BRL-Mittel OL, LengefeldFr 25.04.2014 12:09
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen Elite (23)4,1 km 185 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:00
VakantVakant10:02
2819528048Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSC10:04
4421114833Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden10:06
125888906Carmen Powik84OLV Potsdam10:08
4141994620Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden10:10
1497110393Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg10:12
413690719Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden10:14
957003107Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 0410:16
4836207Susann Jan88SV Robotron Dresden10:18
4649999999Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden10:20
23888875Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:22
217201026Ieva Grahl82SSV Planeta Radebeul10:24
4541210495Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden10:26
169500293Susen Lösch93USV Jena10:28
273236519Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden10:30
4622008966Patricia Siegert97USV TU Dresden10:32
2569200394Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden10:34
4612015253Luise Sasse95USV TU Dresden10:36
692008926Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:38
429201056Mara Jaunsproge87USV TU Dresden10:40
389501938Karoline Röhnert92SSV Planeta Radebeul10:42
4572015256Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden10:44
 
 
Damen-10 (14)1,6 km 75 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:30
VakantVakant10:32
VakantVakant10:34
2322032201Ronja Sickert05SSV Planeta Radebeul10:36
3022073Wenke Heinemann04SV Robotron Dresden10:38
3832008028Nathalie Schöne04OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:40
872206Eline Kärger05OK Leipzig10:42
342007835Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld10:44
25362976Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:46
772020975Michelle Martin05SV Lengefeld10:48
1372061209Frieda Storch06Köpenicker Sport Club10:50
787777077Johanna Neumann05SV Lengefeld10:52
271347904Merle Sihver05Post SV Dresden10:54
97347872Anne Kästner06Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1810:56
 
 
Damen-12 (12)1,7 km 80 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:01
VakantVakant10:03
VakantVakant10:05
485999999Lee-Ann Baldauf03SV Lengefeld10:07
3032058Marit Heinemann02SV Robotron Dresden10:09
742020972Marie Jungklaus03SV Lengefeld10:11
2332032210Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:13
797122003Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld10:15
987030525Lisa Kästner03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1810:17
712007836Lena Bräuer02SV Lengefeld10:19
2412032207Phoebe von Fournier03SSV Planeta Radebeul10:21
807006058Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld10:23
 
 
Damen-14 (15)3,0 km 130 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:01
VakantVakant10:03
VakantVakant10:05
92681609Helen Vavra00GTS Gundelfingen10:07
470440435Anna Schulz00BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:09
1346157Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker Sport Club10:11
531240800Marie Kubald00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:13
215410248Dascha Nedoborovskaja01BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:15
357200466Paula Wichmann01OLV Weimar10:17
2292032205Judith Scholta01SSV Planeta Radebeul10:19
1941192000Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg10:21
732007833Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld10:23
1951062001Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg10:25
1182068656Lisa Knaak01OLV Potsdam10:27
377411639Mara Stöcker00LVB Leipzig10:29
 
 
Damen-16 (18)3,4 km 145 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:53
VakantVakant10:55
4102004398Ida Caspary99USV TU Dresden10:57
1147003446Anne Heiner14OLV Potsdam10:59
1651398599Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena11:01
4342008973Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden11:03
481510980Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:05
1912034080Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg11:07
4562036272Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden11:09
84981904Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen11:11
315437647Isabel Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV11:13
64990819Julia Hänchen99ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:15
3161031998Mareike Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV11:17
172034073Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg11:19
472990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden11:21
2382032220Friedrike Zöphel99SSV Planeta Radebeul11:23
4692004396Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden11:25
3729630741Lena Höhne99LVB Leipzig11:27
 
 
Damen-18 (5)3,6 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:48
VakantVakant11:50
70970321Henriette Käding97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:52
2051934716Bianca Assmann97SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.11:54
2661621997Dorothea Müller97Post SV Dresden11:56
 
 
Damen 19A (13)3,8 km 150 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:06
VakantVakant11:08
122236078Laura Kusber95OLV Potsdam11:10
3446373Antje Derksen80SV Bad Dueben11:12
128300801Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam11:14
463504644Veronika Stankova91USV TU Dresden11:16
345235832Ines Ahlburg90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:18
4262004390Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden11:20
905660Ulrike Heider80OK Leipzig11:22
4802087Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul11:24
3901399069Undine Richter89USG Chemnitz11:26
405066Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:28
2601828412Anett Leibiger82Post SV Dresden11:30
 
 
Damen 35 (14)3,6 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant12:02
VakantVakant12:04
131336093Claudia Quandt79SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:06
4816465Katja Pompe76SV Robotron Dresden12:08
2772036244Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden12:10
3816322Cathleen Herrmann78OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:12
4652004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden12:14
1392770803Jana Storch77Köpenicker Sport Club12:16
2632028Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden12:18
3262004Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden12:20
1075199Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau12:22
3296431Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden12:24
822148Brit Kärger76OK Leipzig12:26
286501925Wiebke Wendler78SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:28
 
 
Damen 40 (16)3,4 km 145 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
36301670Lenka Jandova72Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan11:33
VakantVakant11:35
VakantVakant11:37
135211493Katrin Fillinger70Köpenicker Sport Club11:39
479303100Edita Kaminskaite73LVB Leipzig11:41
304502214Anne Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden11:43
2436108Heike Hergott71SSV Planeta Radebeul11:45
2121401178Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:47
1177030303Solveig Kapischke72OLV Potsdam11:49
3401601951Michaela Bruns72MTK Bad Harzburg11:51
3862013Diana Junghanß70OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:53
2312090Irina Sickert74SSV Planeta Radebeul11:55
1432524Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 111:57
3911399070Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz11:59
967003449Anja Kästner72Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1812:01
213222652Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf12:03
 
 
Damen 45 (15)3,0 km 130 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:09
100211494Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig10:11
51670305Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:13
257888903Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden10:15
3312035206Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden10:17
3754861Ute Pein68LVB Leipzig10:19
249236050Catrin Brates68Post SV Dresden10:21
397658Katrin Schille72USG Chemnitz10:23
52691502Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:25
38671407Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:27
487910811Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC10:29
4672008970Anja Woy69USV TU Dresden10:31
3122065Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden10:33
346302979Kerstin Ahlburg65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:35
21236036Brigitte Dersch-kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:37
 
 
Damen 50 (19)3,0 km 130 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:23
VakantVakant11:25
455068Anne Ferchow64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:27
1551823Liisa Rihko-struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV11:29
1502570Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg11:31
2361028620Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul11:33
162236489Marion Friebe64USV Jena11:35
121440456Anke Kusber64OLV Potsdam11:37
408611123Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden11:39
946349Monika Jensch62VS Michendorf11:41
1701398590Ute Lösch62USV Jena11:43
287302930Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl62TV Coburg-Neuses11:45
4201091963Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden11:47
28601805Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:49
2116463Kerstin Kaminsky61BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:51
2258622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul11:53
4301310763Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden11:55
3342035203Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden11:57
444620713Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden11:59
 
 
Damen 55 (10)2,8 km 80 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:00
VakantVakant10:02
1027826Karin Merzdorf55SV Vorwärts Leipzig10:04
223300663Andrea Janus55SSV Planeta Radebeul10:06
379560229Bettina Schmidt56OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:08
146440488Galina Krassowizkaya59TGV Horn10:10
2912048111Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg10:12
3386444Viola Kaiser59HSG Merseburg10:14
190361282Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel10:16
4491113055Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden10:18
 
 
Damen 60 (10)2,3 km 60 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:01
VakantVakant10:03
4362573Angelika Krüger54USV TU Dresden10:05
2621950112Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden10:07
1091954025Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau10:09
3656160Margitta Stöhr50SG Dittersdorf10:11
2512005Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden10:13
3646553Siegrun Maune52SG Dittersdorf10:15
2342307Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul10:17
3252079Rita Winkler54SV Robotron Dresden10:19
 
 
Damen 65 (6)2,3 km 60 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:25
VakantVakant10:27
3531551947Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:29
3332711Rita Renger45SV Robotron Dresden10:31
2921754Hannelore Laugwitz45USC Magdeburg10:33
1801863Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz10:35
 
 
Damen 70 (7)2,1 km 60 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:32
VakantVakant11:34
555091Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:36
4662256Uta Thämelt41USV TU Dresden11:38
2502003Brigitte Burkhardt39Post SV Dresden11:40
106205Zemanek Rosemarie40Lok-Leipzig Mitte11:42
4182237Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden11:44
 
 
Damen 75 (3)2,1 km 60 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:50
VakantVakant11:52
2036035Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.11:54
 
 
Herren Elite (39)4,8 km 230 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:00
274848210Jan Von Dalowski84Post SV Dresden10:02
105702207Sebastian Bergmann87SV TU Ilmenau10:04
4411985456Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden10:06
3501406600Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:08
1061003131Yves Laske83SV TU Ilmenau10:10
201500842Daniel Spengler80ESV Lok Dessau10:12
388502217Max Röhnert89SSV Planeta Radebeul10:14
4431142009Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden10:16
2009005171Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau10:18
4451986035Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden10:20
3511402008Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:22
2219005174Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul10:24
259901508Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden10:26
132812005Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam10:28
355890803Paul Lützkendorf89OLV Weimar10:30
4317003440Jonas Kjöll82USV TU Dresden10:32
2167670922Christian Farthing67Individuals/No club10:34
83997923Wieland Kärger78OK Leipzig10:36
255888901Paul Kossack91Post SV Dresden10:38
277000024Gerrit Rode70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:40
387235006Martin Weisbrich87ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland10:42
1449200008Thies Knoll74Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 110:44
3592161Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV Dresden10:46
339500780Eike Bruns75MTK Bad Harzburg10:48
178503351Georg Zentgraf89USV Jena10:50
2782045Holger Zimmerling63Post SV Dresden10:52
167500300Sören Lösch87USV Jena10:54
2849008925Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC10:56
2691240788Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden10:58
473902806Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen11:00
224500849Robert Krüger83SSV Planeta Radebeul11:02
347235832Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:04
31831106Stephan Köberle83DJK Adler 07 Bottrop11:06
4881972767Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden11:08
81777333Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig11:10
81602618Jordan Laughlin89OLG Regensburg11:12
425056Moritz Brettschneider86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:14
4581301785Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden11:16
 
 
Herren Junioren (12)4,3 km 200 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:13
VakantVakant11:15
1731398595Florian Pasda95USV Jena11:17
6952804Valtteri Kolehmainen94OLG Regensburg11:19
4199080057Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden11:21
129999922Daniel Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg11:23
939070496Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:25
139922222Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg11:27
1841180295Moritz Döllgast95Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1811:29
162034071Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg11:31
283961129Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC11:33
288950726Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-Neuses11:35
 
 
Herren-10 (13)1,6 km 75 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:00
VakantVakant10:02
VakantVakant10:04
722020979Jimmy Fritzsche04SV Lengefeld10:06
581310504Bjarne Wolf04Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:08
133669699Camillo Fillinger04Köpenicker Sport Club10:10
1426276Anton Knoll04Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 110:12
2142060355Daniel Nedoborowsky05BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:14
2752027Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden10:16
752020971Paul Jungklaus05SV Lengefeld10:18
369Bruno Dietze05LVB Leipzig10:20
3842048101Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:22
2652029Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden10:24
 
 
Herren-12 (15)1,7 km 80 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:29
VakantVakant10:31
VakantVakant10:33
491309030Tobin Jobst03Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:35
4822187Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden10:37
2451403447Paul Forkel04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:39
1381230803Grischa Storch03Köpenicker Sport Club10:41
218300652Kristaps Grahl04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:43
762020976Jonas Martin02SV Lengefeld10:45
3185792Emilio Rueda Piper02SV Robotron Dresden10:47
3822023919Niklas Schöne02OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:49
2282032215Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:51
659190031Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:53
4382004385Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden10:55
317211993Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden10:57
 
 
Herren-14 (25)3,0 km 130 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:35
VakantVakant10:37
VakantVakant10:39
3192041759Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden10:41
26303974Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:43
3052067Göran Heinemann00SV Robotron Dresden10:45
1129191111Leon Bauer00OLV Potsdam10:47
29425467Hendrik Holzhauer00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:49
2192032214Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul10:51
192034074Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg10:53
1137003444Kalkbrenner Daniel01OLV Potsdam10:55
1481150701Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg10:57
352007831Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld10:59
68428675Fridolin v. Uckro00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:01
1117780817Jaenicke Anton00OLV Potsdam11:03
591290900Erik Wolf00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:05
1157003450Arne Kapischke01OLV Potsdam11:07
4062004386Friedrich Bartmuß00USV TU Dresden11:09
30362979Niklas Holzhauer00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:11
3202186Max Haymann00SV Robotron Dresden11:13
4252036257Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden11:15
1852083Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn11:17
4242015263Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden11:19
370411635Peter Dietze01LVB Leipzig11:21
2392032218Felix von Ehrenwall01SSV Planeta Radebeul11:23
 
 
Herren-16 (20)3,6 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:01
VakantVakant10:03
3221401077Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden10:05
1767000129Veit Slodowski98USV Jena10:07
3212041758Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden10:09
4322037294Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden10:11
2722163Ragnar Sihver99Post SV Dresden10:13
2442032202Anton Forkel99SSV Planeta Radebeul10:15
632048118Johann Kästner98ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:17
3232274Stefan Kielb99SV Robotron Dresden10:19
1971310398Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:21
182034072Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg10:23
339150799Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld10:25
51700606Tobias Spangenberg98OLG Regensburg10:27
4271301784Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden10:29
3284878Leon Mättig99SV Robotron Dresden10:31
85980606Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen10:33
1167000085Henning Kapischke99OLV Potsdam10:35
1831111999Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg10:37
293422693Sven Behling99USC Magdeburg10:39
 
 
Herren-18 (20)4,1 km 185 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
280886348Kamil Legiec97KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW11:49
279886350Krzysztof Palka96KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW11:51
VakantVakant11:53
VakantVakant11:55
1661398598Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena11:57
4592036285Heinrich Salzmann97USV TU Dresden11:59
241401072Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.12:01
4602004394Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden12:03
15550297Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg12:05
917000112Colin Vavra96GTS Gundelfingen12:07
31250197Daniel Giemsa97Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1812:09
337339006Paul Scholtz97Berliner TSC12:11
1741398597Paul Pasda97USV Jena12:13
2897070797Sebastian Vetter97TV Coburg-Neuses12:15
4352004400Roland Klüser97USV TU Dresden12:17
123236072Paul Kusber97OLV Potsdam12:19
297962909Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:21
3082196Arne Böhmer97SV Robotron Dresden12:23
2672023915Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden12:25
417440401Rickie Graf96USV TU Dresden12:27
 
 
Herren 21A (17)4,3 km 200 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:47
VakantVakant11:49
392425470Martin Feltz89USG Chemnitz11:51
428888926Julius Huhn93USV TU Dresden11:53
4841700673Sascha Martin73Lipsko de Luxe11:55
407891013Sascha Boeck89USV TU Dresden11:57
415078Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:59
4551984051Andrej Olunczek84USV TU Dresden12:01
1512081Fred Haertelt80Presseteam OL.DE12:03
298823543Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:05
1017829Erik Weißleder78SV Vorwärts Leipzig12:07
3716482Tim Glogau92LVB Leipzig12:09
4222292Vincent Hellmann89USV TU Dresden12:11
1771979424Christian Töpfer79USV Jena12:13
1306001Andreas Quandt80SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:15
157361258Thorsten Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV12:17
126505130Philipp Powik83OLV Potsdam12:19
 
 
Herren 35 (14)4,3 km 200 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:41
VakantVakant10:43
2641392627Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden10:45
1521597Christian Sternitzke77TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 186210:47
3686127Alrik Schwipper79SG Dittersdorf10:49
405997928Raimund Uhlig77Post-SV Chemnitz10:51
104238707Piotr Dargacz77Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.10:53
667000052Danilo Hänchen77ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:55
4037810Toni Krüpfganz76Post-SV Chemnitz10:57
3801392643Andre Schöne78OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:59
671113108Michael Könemann76ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:01
4517131276Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden11:03
2207201460Henri Hickethier77SSV Planeta Radebeul11:05
448733003Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden11:07
 
 
Herren 40 (21)4,1 km 185 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:52
VakantVakant10:54
2906579Sebastian Groß74SC Norweger Annaberg10:56
127435211Thiermann Sven71OLV Potsdam10:58
3984835Volker Schille72USG Chemnitz11:00
159361286Frank RabeSV Sedlitz BW9011:02
4337000099Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden11:04
3062035202Björn Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden11:06
221006005Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:08
1582043612Jens RabeSV Sedlitz BW9011:10
1821970408Manfred Schwarck70OLG Regensburg11:12
862125Torsten Ochmann70OK Leipzig11:14
4392036266Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden11:16
2262048522Forkel Matthias74SSV Planeta Radebeul11:18
411660428Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden11:20
2061934717Karl Assmann74SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.11:22
341504673Andre Derksen73SV Bad Dueben11:24
230681610Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul11:26
461970251Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:28
3856559Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:30
1616261Heiko LückmannSV Sedlitz BW9011:32
 
 
Herren 45 (36)3,9 km 145 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant11:16
393Vakant VakantVakant11:18
4747817Frank Heinze67Post-SV Chemnitz11:20
2422032204Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul11:22
395075Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:24
3736443Uwe Höhne67LVB Leipzig11:26
602014Jens Junghanß68Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz11:28
1369681227Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker Sport Club11:30
2371961138Gerd Zimmerrmann61SSV Planeta Radebeul11:32
129222669Jan Von Szada66OLV Potsdam11:34
3242070Ulf Heinemann67SV Robotron Dresden11:36
204501914Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.11:38
43680111Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:40
401503363Hartmut Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz11:42
1542043601Eckart Voskamp66OC München11:44
4714856Ingo Schulz68BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:46
475652010Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder11:48
2005696Raimondas Olisauskas66LVB Leipzig11:50
208206407Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz11:52
3279100265Torsten Mättig65SV Robotron Dresden11:54
14999444Klemens Janischowsky66OLG Regensburg11:56
992322Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig11:58
3581401179Rainer Wichmann66OLV Weimar12:00
156501916Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV12:02
2702326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden12:04
446300915Arne Liscovius66USV TU Dresden12:06
3102023892Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden12:08
4471990001Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden12:10
3322035204Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden12:12
44660420Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:14
3676195Axel Hunger65SG Dittersdorf12:16
2967651121Joerg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz e.V.12:18
335650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65RSV Hannover12:20
2762331Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden12:22
416990002Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden12:24
2681270562Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden12:26
 
 
Herren 50 (31)3,8 km 150 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:00
VakantVakant10:02
3744879Thomas Krauße64LVB Leipzig10:04
409620617Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden10:06
3112035201Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden10:08
1711631Matias Mieth62USV Jena10:10
3306405Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden10:12
4232008968Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden10:14
3951399063Nico Kümmling62USG Chemnitz10:16
2999005177Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:18
3961399066Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz10:20
4765193Matthias Riebisch63SV TU Ilmenau10:22
2106498Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:24
1641620Mario Gorecki63USV Jena10:26
235886501Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul10:28
56621115Volker Otto62Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:30
300981009Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:32
198888913Michael Bantel60ESV Lok Dessau10:34
3941399071Veit Große63USG Chemnitz10:36
1751641Thomas Rüster62USV Jena10:38
3142026121Guido Seeger60Baiersdorfer SV10:40
1937196425Gerhard Garbas64Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1810:42
892131Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig10:44
50640915Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:46
147222260Nikolaj Wanner62OLG Siegerland10:48
4212000173René Hellmann63USV TU Dresden10:50
1681398500Steffen Lösch62USV Jena10:52
2487640629Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf10:54
1721398583Clemens Pasda63USV Jena10:56
3991399064Gerd Böhme64USG Chemnitz10:58
453630617Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden11:00
 
 
Herren 55 (18)3,6 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
103886343Kryjomski Jerzy58KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW10:45
VakantVakant10:47
VakantVakant10:49
4002720Peter Berndt59Post-SV Chemnitz10:51
4501955219Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden10:53
188930211Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel10:55
3766476Hans-Jürgen Quast56LVB Leipzig10:57
261591019Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden10:59
326355Gerhard Bader55Magdeburger SV 9011:01
3786599Gerd Schote56OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:03
3092015605Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden11:05
349410246Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:07
2582046Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden11:09
4152249Joachim Gerhardt58USV TU Dresden11:11
2532010Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden11:13
21201057Emil Kimmig57TV Oberkirch11:15
1862842Yuriy Krassowizkiy55TGV Horn11:17
209235688Matthias Berse58Westfälische OL Freunde11:19
 
 
Herren 60 (12)3,4 km 145 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant12:07
VakantVakant12:09
282889199Hans Peter Blome52Berliner TSC12:11
2522006Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden12:13
336886504Erhard Jübermann53RSV Hannover12:15
2221951308Helmut Härtelt51SSV Planeta Radebeul12:17
196503364Bernd Döhler54TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:19
1872501Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:21
3661290854Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf12:23
1816330Heinrich Götte52OLF Mainz12:25
227307016Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul12:27
1081500707Lutz Tröße50SV TU Ilmenau12:29
 
 
Herren 65 (18)3,0 km 130 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
207301667Josef Janda47Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan10:43
VakantVakant10:45
VakantVakant10:47
1797080646Achim Bader46OLF Mainz10:49
2546519Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden10:51
3636545Conrad Maune48SG Dittersdorf10:53
3132072Hans-Joachen Rößler40SV Robotron Dresden10:55
4376227Holm Krüger47USV TU Dresden10:57
882124Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig10:59
4127501901Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden11:01
206539Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:03
402300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz11:05
62440500Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:07
3541951Hans Lange45OLV Weimar11:09
2859130748Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC11:11
92699Peter Nüs45OLG Siegerland11:13
343504611Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Dueben11:15
4522222222Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden11:17
 
 
Herren 70 (13)3,0 km 130 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant12:06
VakantVakant12:08
352235830Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:10
404435700Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz12:12
192336083Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg12:14
199219445Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau12:16
2941865Friedemann Laugwitz42USC Magdeburg12:18
17201232Friedrich Vischer40OL-Team Filder12:20
2021407597Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim12:22
3602019909Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul12:24
4222663Werner George Klawun-Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.12:26
2956525Winfried Rode43Ski-Club Helsa e.V.12:28
3617003457Günter Gohde39TK Hannover12:30
 
 
Herren 75 (10)2,8 km 80 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant10:24
VakantVakant10:26
545093Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:28
1459200007Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn10:30
3015107Klaus Schlittermann34ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:32
116242Zemanek Achim36Lok-Leipzig Mitte10:34
3072060Rolf Heinemann37SV Robotron Dresden10:36
7555011Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald10:38
616394Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf10:40
1606255Peter LückmannSV Sedlitz BW9010:42
 
 
Herren 80 (4)2,1 km 60 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant12:00
VakantVakant12:02
3626507Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen12:04
1402534Edmund Keil34Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 112:06
 
 
Fähnchen (3)2,9 km 130 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
486999999Zoe Baldauf06SV Lengefeld10:00
2477080601Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf10:00
2467080602Fina Baath08TSV Jetzendorf10:00
 
 
Direkt Kurz Leicht (4)1,6 km 75 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1412481Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 110:00
4401Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden10:00
110235013Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau10:00
124236096Thiermann Lucy06OLV Potsdam10:00
 
 
Direkt Kurz Schwer (4)2,3 km 60 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1531070374Falk Fiedler74Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00
1892383Silke Blumenstein65OSC Kassel10:00
371021266Thomas Boeck66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00
471975308Ivonne Jobst75Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00
 
 
Direkt Mittel Leicht (1)1,7 km 80 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
240300642Heike von Fournier69SSV Planeta Radebeul10:00
 
 
Direkt Mittel Schwer (7)3,0 km 130 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3561966Katrin Wichmann66OLV Weimar10:00
4772107Elke Schmidt58SSV Planeta Radebeul10:00
4782108Peter Schmidt56SSV Planeta Radebeul10:00
348422683Rainer Ahlburg64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:00
576292Katrin Reich84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00
1192068658Mario Knaak73OLV Potsdam10:00
1202068657Tobias Knaak98OLV Potsdam10:00
 
 
Direkt Lang Schwer (1)3,8 km 150 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3424871Henry Jahn62SV Bad Dueben10:00