BRL-Mittel OL, LengefeldFr 25.04.2014 11:46
Startliste nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1Ski-Club Helsa e.V. (13)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
123888875Caroline Hoffmann74Damen Elite2310:22
221236036Brigitte Dersch-kollenbach67Damen 451510:37
3277000024Gerrit Rode70Herren Elite3910:40
426303974Valentin Kollenbach00Herren-142510:43
525362976Louisa Kollenbach05Damen-101410:46
629425467Hendrik Holzhauer00Herren-142510:49
768428675Fridolin v. Uckro00Herren-142511:01
8206539Wolfgang Braun49Herren 651811:03
9221006005Martin Gertenbach70Herren 402111:08
1030362979Niklas Holzhauer00Herren-142511:11
1128601805Helga Wendt60Damen 501911:49
12241401072Leon Kollenbach96Herren-182012:01
132956525Winfried Rode43Herren 701312:28
 
 
2SV Lengefeld (15)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1486999999Zoe Baldauf06Fähnchen310:00
2722020979Jimmy Fritzsche04Herren-101310:06
3485999999Lee-Ann Baldauf03Damen-121210:07
4742020972Marie Jungklaus03Damen-121210:11
5797122003Lena Neumann03Damen-121210:15
6752020971Paul Jungklaus05Herren-101310:18
7712007836Lena Bräuer02Damen-121210:19
8732007833Hannah Hänsel00Damen-141510:23
9807006058Luise Steinert03Damen-121210:23
10339150799Dennis Bräuer99Herren-162010:25
11342007835Flora Hänsel05Damen-101410:44
12762020976Jonas Martin02Herren-121510:45
13772020975Michelle Martin05Damen-101410:48
14787777077Johanna Neumann05Damen-101410:52
15352007831Ole Hänsel00Herren-142510:59
 
 
3OK Leipzig (8)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
183997923Wieland Kärger78Herren Elite3910:36
2872206Eline Kärger05Damen-101410:42
3892131Ulf Meyer61Herren 503110:44
4882124Gert Ochmann45Herren 651810:59
581777333Jan Birnstock73Herren Elite3911:10
6862125Torsten Ochmann70Herren 402111:14
7905660Ulrike Heider80Damen 19A1311:22
8822148Brit Kärger76Damen 351412:26
 
 
4Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18 (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1987030525Lisa Kästner03Damen-121210:17
21937196425Gerhard Garbas64Herren 503110:42
397347872Anne Kästner06Damen-101410:56
41841180295Moritz Döllgast95Herren Junioren1211:29
5967003449Anja Kästner72Damen 401612:01
631250197Daniel Giemsa97Herren-182012:09
 
 
5Köpenicker Sport Club (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1133669699Camillo Fillinger04Herren-101310:10
21346157Elena Fillinger01Damen-141510:11
31381230803Grischa Storch03Herren-121510:41
41372061209Frieda Storch06Damen-101410:50
51369681227Dirk Mönch68Herren 453611:30
6135211493Katrin Fillinger70Damen 401611:39
71392770803Jana Storch77Damen 351412:16
 
 
6SSV Planeta Radebeul (35)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14782108Peter Schmidt56Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
24772107Elke Schmidt58Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
3240300642Heike von Fournier69Direkt Mittel Leicht110:00
4223300663Andrea Janus55Damen 551010:06
52332032210Swenja Sickert02Damen-121210:13
6388502217Max Röhnert89Herren Elite3910:14
72442032202Anton Forkel99Herren-162010:15
82342307Gisela Tonn54Damen 601010:17
92292032205Judith Scholta01Damen-141510:19
102412032207Phoebe von Fournier03Damen-121210:21
11217201026Ieva Grahl82Damen Elite2310:24
122219005174Manfred Hickethier52Herren Elite3910:24
13235886501Frank Wiedenfeld60Herren 503110:28
142322032201Ronja Sickert05Damen-101410:36
152451403447Paul Forkel04Herren-121510:39
16389501938Karoline Röhnert92Damen Elite2310:42
17218300652Kristaps Grahl04Herren-121510:43
182192032214Erik Heinicke01Herren-142510:51
192282032215Martin Scheuermann02Herren-121510:51
20224500849Robert Krüger83Herren Elite3911:02
212207201460Henri Hickethier77Herren 351411:05
222262048522Forkel Matthias74Herren 402111:18
232422032204Torsten von Fournier67Herren 453611:22
242382032220Friedrike Zöphel99Damen-161811:23
252392032218Felix von Ehrenwall01Herren-142511:23
264802087Anne Wiedenfeld86Damen 19A1311:24
27230681610Frank Sickert72Herren 402111:26
282371961138Gerd Zimmerrmann61Herren 453611:32
292361028620Ute Wiedenfeld62Damen 501911:33
302436108Heike Hergott71Damen 401611:45
312258622642Angelina Kuleva57Damen 501911:53
322312090Irina Sickert74Damen 401611:55
332221951308Helmut Härtelt51Herren 601212:17
343602019909Udo Schindler42Herren 701312:24
35227307016Frank Paschka54Herren 601212:27
 
 
7Post SV Dresden (31)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1274848210Jan Von Dalowski84Herren Elite3910:02
22621950112Helga Lucke50Damen 601010:07
32512005Bärbel Busch51Damen 601010:13
42722163Ragnar Sihver99Herren-162010:13
5257888903Karin Kraemer63Damen 451510:15
62752027Florian Weinert05Herren-101310:16
7249236050Catrin Brates68Damen 451510:21
82652029Moritz Lucke04Herren-101310:24
9259901508Matthias Kretzschmar90Herren Elite3910:26
10273236519Wiebke Sihver68Damen Elite2310:30
112569200394Jitka Kraemer87Damen Elite2310:34
12255888901Paul Kossack91Herren Elite3910:38
132641392627Jens Lucke73Herren 351410:45
143592161Sebastian Hörnig87Herren Elite3910:46
152546519Ludwig Genderjahn48Herren 651810:51
162782045Holger Zimmerling63Herren Elite3910:52
17271347904Merle Sihver05Damen-101410:54
182691240788Philipp Müller88Herren Elite3910:58
19261591019Jens Leibiger59Herren 551810:59
202582046Werner Kraemer58Herren 551811:09
212532010Dietmar Fuchs58Herren 551811:13
222601828412Anett Leibiger82Damen 19A1311:30
232502003Brigitte Burkhardt39Damen 70711:40
242661621997Dorothea Müller97Damen-18511:56
252702326Thomas Rothkegel67Herren 453612:04
262772036244Ruta Weinert76Damen 351412:10
272522006Hans-Jürgen Busch50Herren 601212:13
282632028Henrike Lucke77Damen 351412:18
292762331Rolf Weinert68Herren 453612:22
302672023915Kurt Müller96Herren-182012:25
312681270562Matthias Müller62Herren 453612:26
 
 
8SV Robotron Dresden (33)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13221401077Franz Gawlitza99Herren-162010:05
23112035201Udo Hinkel64Herren 503110:08
33212041758Emil Friedländer99Herren-162010:09
43032058Marit Heinemann02Damen-121210:09
53306405Holm Winter64Herren 503110:12
63312035206Katrin Cruse66Damen 451510:17
74836207Susann Jan88Damen Elite2310:18
83232274Stefan Kielb99Herren-162010:19
93252079Rita Winkler54Damen 601010:19
103284878Leon Mättig99Herren-162010:31
113332711Rita Renger45Damen 65610:31
123122065Katja Hinkel65Damen 451510:33
133072060Rolf Heinemann37Herren 751010:36
144822187Marek Pompe03Herren-121510:37
153022073Wenke Heinemann04Damen-101410:38
163192041759Kilian Höck00Herren-142510:41
173052067Göran Heinemann00Herren-142510:45
183185792Emilio Rueda Piper02Herren-121510:47
193132072Hans-Joachen Rößler40Herren 651810:55
20317211993Karol Kielb02Herren-121510:57
213092015605Ronald Ansorge59Herren 551811:05
223062035202Björn Heinemann73Herren 402111:06
233202186Max Haymann00Herren-142511:13
243242070Ulf Heinemann67Herren 453611:36
25304502214Anne Heinemann73Damen 401611:43
263279100265Torsten Mättig65Herren 453611:54
273342035203Silke Ansorge64Damen 501911:57
284816465Katja Pompe76Damen 351412:08
293102023892Hendryk Wetzel69Herren 453612:08
303322035204Kay Cruse66Herren 453612:12
313262004Annegret Wetzel76Damen 351412:20
323082196Arne Böhmer97Herren-182012:23
333296431Kathrin Winter78Damen 351412:24
 
 
9OL-Team Wehrsdorf (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1379560229Bettina Schmidt56Damen 551010:08
23842048101Josef Herrmann05Herren-101310:22
33832008028Nathalie Schöne04Damen-101410:40
43822023919Niklas Schöne02Herren-121510:49
53801392643Andre Schöne78Herren 351410:59
63786599Gerd Schote56Herren 551811:03
73856559Ludwig Lehmann73Herren 402111:30
83862013Diana Junghanß70Damen 401611:53
93816322Cathleen Herrmann78Damen 351412:12
 
 
10Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (28)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1471975308Ivonne Jobst75Direkt Kurz Schwer410:00
2371021266Thomas Boeck66Direkt Kurz Schwer410:00
3576292Katrin Reich84Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
41531070374Falk Fiedler74Direkt Kurz Schwer410:00
5581310504Bjarne Wolf04Herren-101310:08
6531240800Marie Kubald00Damen-141510:13
751670305Kirsten Käding67Damen 451510:13
852691502Katrin Kubald69Damen 451510:25
938671407Ute Boeck67Damen 451510:27
10545093Eberhard Lemnitzer37Herren 751010:28
1156621115Volker Otto62Herren 503110:30
12491309030Tobin Jobst03Herren-121510:35
13692008926Isabell Jänich88Damen Elite2310:38
1450640915Bernd Käding64Herren 503110:46
15591290900Erik Wolf00Herren-142511:05
16481510980Thessa Jobst98Damen-161811:05
17425056Moritz Brettschneider86Herren Elite3911:14
18395075Gerhard Brettschneider54Herren 453611:24
19939070496Mark Otto96Herren Junioren1211:25
20455068Anne Ferchow64Damen 501911:27
21405066Gudrun Brettschneider60Damen 19A1311:28
22461970251Henry Jobst70Herren 402111:28
23555091Erika Lemnitzer42Damen 70711:36
2443680111Uwe Brettschneider68Herren 453611:40
2570970321Henriette Käding97Damen-18511:52
26415078Max Brettschneider84Herren 21A1711:59
2744660420Sven Demmig66Herren 453612:14
281872501Jochen Winkler50Herren 601212:21
 
 
11GTS Gundelfingen (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
192681609Helen Vavra00Damen-141510:07
2917000112Colin Vavra96Herren-182012:07
 
 
12OLV Potsdam (20)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1124236096Thiermann Lucy06Direkt Kurz Leicht410:00
21192068658Mario Knaak73Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
31202068657Tobias Knaak98Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
4125888906Carmen Powik84Damen Elite2310:08
51182068656Lisa Knaak01Damen-141510:27
6132812005Daniel Härtelt81Herren Elite3910:28
71167000085Henning Kapischke99Herren-162010:35
81129191111Leon Bauer00Herren-142510:47
91137003444Kalkbrenner Daniel01Herren-142510:55
10127435211Thiermann Sven71Herren 402110:58
111147003446Anne Heiner14Damen-161810:59
121117780817Jaenicke Anton00Herren-142511:03
131157003450Arne Kapischke01Herren-142511:07
14122236078Laura Kusber95Damen 19A1311:10
15128300801Kati Tschischkale87Damen 19A1311:14
16129222669Jan Von Szada66Herren 453611:34
17121440456Anke Kusber64Damen 501911:37
181177030303Solveig Kapischke72Damen 401611:49
19123236072Paul Kusber97Herren-182012:19
20126505130Philipp Powik83Herren 21A1712:19
 
 
13OLG Regensburg (17)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11941192000Laura Fischer00Damen-141510:21
2182034072Quirin Lehner98Herren-162010:23
31951062001Amelie Nürnberger01Damen-141510:25
451700606Tobias Spangenberg98Herren-162010:27
51831111999Philipp Schwarck99Herren-162010:37
6192034074Benedikt Lehner01Herren-142510:53
71912034080Linda Indola98Damen-161811:07
881602618Jordan Laughlin89Herren Elite3911:12
91821970408Manfred Schwarck70Herren 402111:12
106952804Valtteri Kolehmainen94Herren Junioren1211:19
11172034073Marei Lehner99Damen-161811:19
12129999922Daniel Janischowsky95Herren Junioren1211:23
13139922222Fabian Janischowsky95Herren Junioren1211:27
14162034071Korbinian Lehner96Herren Junioren1211:31
1514999444Klemens Janischowsky66Herren 453611:56
1615550297Lukas Janischowsky97Herren-182012:05
17192336083Viktor Jarkov42Herren 701312:14
 
 
14BSV Halle-Ammendorf (8)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1470440435Anna Schulz00Damen-141510:09
22142060355Daniel Nedoborowsky05Herren-101310:14
3215410248Dascha Nedoborovskaja01Damen-141510:15
42106498Jan Kaminsky60Herren 503110:24
54714856Ingo Schulz68Herren 453611:46
62121401178Sandra Lischewski74Damen 401611:47
72116463Kerstin Kaminsky61Damen 501911:51
8213222652Dagmar Behrendt70Damen 401612:03
 
 
15OLV Weimar (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13561966Katrin Wichmann66Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
2357200466Paula Wichmann01Damen-141510:17
3355890803Paul Lützkendorf89Herren Elite3910:30
43541951Hans Lange45Herren 651811:09
53581401179Rainer Wichmann66Herren 453612:00
 
 
16LVB Leipzig (11)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13744879Thomas Krauße64Herren 503110:04
23754861Ute Pein68Damen 451510:19
3369Bruno Dietze05Herren-101310:20
4377411639Mara Stöcker00Damen-141510:29
53766476Hans-Jürgen Quast56Herren 551810:57
6370411635Peter Dietze01Herren-142511:21
73736443Uwe Höhne67Herren 453611:26
83729630741Lena Höhne99Damen-161811:27
9479303100Edita Kaminskaite73Damen 401611:41
102005696Raimondas Olisauskas66Herren 453611:50
113716482Tim Glogau92Herren 21A1712:09
 
 
17ESV Lok Bad Schandau (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1632048118Johann Kästner98Herren-162010:17
2659190031Florian Hänchen02Herren-121510:53
3667000052Danilo Hänchen77Herren 351410:55
4671113108Michael Könemann76Herren 351411:01
562440500Karl-Heinz Huke45Herren 651811:07
664990819Julia Hänchen99Damen-161811:15
 
 
18MTV Seesen (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
185980606Ole Hennseler98Herren-162010:33
2473902806Bjarne Friedrichs90Herren Elite3911:00
384981904Birte Friedrichs98Damen-161811:11
 
 
19USV Jena (16)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11767000129Veit Slodowski98Herren-162010:07
21711631Matias Mieth62Herren 503110:10
31641620Mario Gorecki63Herren 503110:26
4169500293Susen Lösch93Damen Elite2310:28
51751641Thomas Rüster62Herren 503110:38
6178503351Georg Zentgraf89Herren Elite3910:50
71681398500Steffen Lösch62Herren 503110:52
8167500300Sören Lösch87Herren Elite3910:54
91721398583Clemens Pasda63Herren 503110:56
101651398599Franziska Hochstetter99Damen-161811:01
111731398595Florian Pasda95Herren Junioren1211:17
12162236489Marion Friebe64Damen 501911:35
131701398590Ute Lösch62Damen 501911:43
141661398598Joris Hochstetter97Herren-182011:57
151771979424Christian Töpfer79Herren 21A1712:13
161741398597Paul Pasda97Herren-182012:13
 
 
20Baiersdorfer SV (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13142026121Guido Seeger60Herren 503110:40
2315437647Isabel Seeger98Damen-161811:13
33161031998Mareike Seeger98Damen-161811:17
 
 
21USV TU Dresden (64)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14401Vincent Kunckel06Direkt Kurz Leicht410:00
24362573Angelika Krüger54Damen 601010:05
34421114833Sophie Kääriäinen90Damen Elite2310:06
44411985456Wieland Kundisch85Herren Elite3910:06
5409620617Gerhard-Michael Buhler62Herren 503110:06
64141994620Theresa Flechsig94Damen Elite2310:10
74322037294Cedrik Klein99Herren-162010:11
84232008968Klaus Hempel61Herren 503110:14
9413690719Cornelia Eckardt69Damen Elite2310:14
104431142009Tomi Kääriäinen84Herren Elite3910:16
114491113055Ingrid Möser55Damen 551010:18
124649999999Paula Starke96Damen Elite2310:20
134451986035Karsten Leideck86Herren Elite3910:20
144541210495Patricia Nieke95Damen Elite2310:26
154271301784Wilhelm Holfeld99Herren-162010:29
164672008970Anja Woy69Damen 451510:31
174317003440Jonas Kjöll82Herren Elite3910:32
184622008966Patricia Siegert97Damen Elite2310:32
194612015253Luise Sasse95Damen Elite2310:36
20429201056Mara Jaunsproge87Damen Elite2310:40
214572015256Anna Reinhardt91Damen Elite2310:44
224212000173René Hellmann63Herren 503110:50
234501955219Michael Möser55Herren 551810:53
244382004385Konstantin Kunckel03Herren-121510:55
254376227Holm Krüger47Herren 651810:57
264102004398Ida Caspary99Damen-161810:57
27453630617Hagen Nieke63Herren 503111:00
284127501901Helmut Conrad40Herren 651811:01
294342008973Ellen Klüser99Damen-161811:03
304517131276Jan Müller76Herren 351411:03
314337000099Sven Klose70Herren 402111:04
32448733003Michael Löhning73Herren 351411:07
334881972767Florian Flechsig92Herren Elite3911:08
344562036272Johanna Parascandola99Damen-161811:09
354062004386Friedrich Bartmuß00Herren-142511:09
364152249Joachim Gerhardt58Herren 551811:11
374252036257Anton Holfeld01Herren-142511:15
384581301785Thomas Rewig82Herren Elite3911:16
394392036266Stephan Kunckel71Herren 402111:16
40463504644Veronika Stankova91Damen 19A1311:16
414522222222Rainer Müller45Herren 651811:17
424242015263Paul Hempel01Herren-142511:19
43411660428Burkhard Cerbe66Herren 402111:20
444262004390Christina Holfeld71Damen 19A1311:20
454199080057Markus Grätsch96Herren Junioren1211:21
464692004396Leonie von Jagow98Damen-161811:25
474662256Uta Thämelt41Damen 70711:38
48408611123Birgit Buhler61Damen 501911:39
494182237Ingrid Grosse39Damen 70711:44
504201091963Kerstin Hellmann63Damen 501911:47
51428888926Julius Huhn93Herren 21A1711:53
524301310763Sabine Juckelandt63Damen 501911:55
53407891013Sascha Boeck89Herren 21A1711:57
544592036285Heinrich Salzmann97Herren-182011:59
55444620713Heike Leideck62Damen 501911:59
564551984051Andrej Olunczek84Herren 21A1712:01
574602004394Emil Sasse97Herren-182012:03
58446300915Arne Liscovius66Herren 453612:06
594471990001Alexander Lubs67Herren 453612:10
604222292Vincent Hellmann89Herren 21A1712:11
614652004383Katrin Taubeneck75Damen 351412:14
624352004400Roland Klüser97Herren-182012:17
63416990002Heiko Gossel65Herren 453612:24
64417440401Rickie Graf96Herren-182012:27
 
 
22TG 1860 Münden (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1472990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99Damen-161811:21
 
 
23SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V. (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12061934717Karl Assmann74Herren 402111:22
2204501914Nils Schmiedeberg67Herren 453611:38
32051934716Bianca Assmann97Damen-18511:54
42036035Brigitte Schmiedeberg35Damen 75311:54
 
 
24SV Bad Dueben (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13424871Henry Jahn62Direkt Lang Schwer110:00
23446373Antje Derksen80Damen 19A1311:12
3343504611Wilmar Kern45Herren 651811:15
4341504673Andre Derksen73Herren 402111:24
 
 
25SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1348422683Rainer Ahlburg64Direkt Mittel Schwer710:00
23501406600Udo Lange71Herren Elite3910:08
33511402008Uwe Röhner72Herren Elite3910:22
43531551947Susi Thiel47Damen 65610:29
5346302979Kerstin Ahlburg65Damen 451510:35
6347235832Martin Ahlburg88Herren Elite3911:04
7349410246Uwe Jürgens57Herren 551811:07
8345235832Ines Ahlburg90Damen 19A1311:18
9352235830Rolf Thiel43Herren 701312:10
 
 
26USG Chemnitz (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13951399063Nico Kümmling62Herren 503110:16
23961399066Peter Richling62Herren 503110:20
3397658Katrin Schille72Damen 451510:23
43941399071Veit Große63Herren 503110:36
53991399064Gerd Böhme64Herren 503110:58
63984835Volker Schille72Herren 402111:00
73901399069Undine Richter89Damen 19A1311:26
8392425470Martin Feltz89Herren 21A1711:51
93911399070Jekaterina Zelenin70Damen 401611:59
 
 
27SV TU Ilmenau (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1110235013Harald Tröße76Direkt Kurz Leicht410:00
2105702207Sebastian Bergmann87Herren Elite3910:04
31091954025Renate Tröße54Damen 601010:09
41061003131Yves Laske83Herren Elite3910:10
54765193Matthias Riebisch63Herren 503110:22
61075199Andrea Tröße78Damen 351412:22
71081500707Lutz Tröße50Herren 601212:29
 
 
28SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1131336093Claudia Quandt79Damen 351412:06
21306001Andreas Quandt80Herren 21A1712:15
3286501925Wiebke Wendler78Damen 351412:28
 
 
29Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1207301667Josef Janda47Herren 651810:43
236301670Lenka Jandova72Damen 401611:33
 
 
30Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1 (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11412481Annkathrin Knoll06Direkt Kurz Leicht410:00
21426276Anton Knoll04Herren-101310:12
31449200008Thies Knoll74Herren Elite3910:44
41432524Caroline Knoll72Damen 401611:57
51402534Edmund Keil34Herren 80412:06
 
 
31MTK Bad Harzburg (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11497110393Nina Döllgast93Damen Elite2310:12
2339500780Eike Bruns75Herren Elite3910:48
31481150701Matti Bruns01Herren-142510:57
41502570Esther Knoblauch64Damen 501911:31
53401601951Michaela Bruns72Damen 401611:51
 
 
32SV Vorwärts Leipzig (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11027826Karin Merzdorf55Damen 551010:04
2100211494Evelyn Stöcker66Damen 451510:11
3992322Karsten Stöcker66Herren 453611:58
41017829Erik Weißleder78Herren 21A1712:07
 
 
33VS Michendorf (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1946349Monika Jensch62Damen 501911:41
 
 
34Braunschweiger MTV (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11551823Liisa Rihko-struckmann64Damen 501911:29
2156501916Jens Struckmann66Herren 453612:02
3157361258Thorsten Weigert80Herren 21A1712:17
 
 
35TV Coburg-Neuses (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1288950726Wolfram Pohl95Herren Junioren1211:35
2287302930Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl62Damen 501911:45
32897070797Sebastian Vetter97Herren-182012:15
 
 
36TGV Horn (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1146440488Galina Krassowizkaya59Damen 551010:10
21459200007Gerhard Horn36Herren 751010:30
31862842Yuriy Krassowizkiy55Herren 551811:17
41852083Michael Krassowizkiy00Herren-142511:17
 
 
37OSC Kassel (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11892383Silke Blumenstein65Direkt Kurz Schwer410:00
2190361282Petra Speh-Rothaug56Damen 551010:16
3188930211Helmut Blumenstein55Herren 551810:55
 
 
38USC Magdeburg (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12912048111Veronika Lange58Damen 551010:12
22921754Hannelore Laugwitz45Damen 65610:33
3293422693Sven Behling99Herren-162010:39
42941865Friedemann Laugwitz42Herren 701312:18
 
 
39HSG Merseburg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13386444Viola Kaiser59Damen 551010:14
 
 
40SG Dittersdorf (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13656160Margitta Stöhr50Damen 601010:11
23646553Siegrun Maune52Damen 601010:15
33686127Alrik Schwipper79Herren 351410:49
43636545Conrad Maune48Herren 651810:53
53676195Axel Hunger65Herren 453612:16
63661290854Wolfgang Börner54Herren 601212:23
 
 
41OLF Mainz (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11801863Hilde Bader48Damen 65610:35
21797080646Achim Bader46Herren 651810:49
3208206407Stefan Röhl68Herren 453611:52
41816330Heinrich Götte52Herren 601212:25
 
 
42Lok-Leipzig Mitte (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1116242Zemanek Achim36Herren 751010:34
2106205Zemanek Rosemarie40Damen 70711:42
 
 
43SV Schmalkalden 04 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1957003107Resi Rathmann93Damen Elite2310:16
 
 
44Berliner TSC (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12819528048Alexandra Bartsch95Damen Elite2310:04
2487910811Jacqueline Goericke68Damen 451510:29
32849008925Marvin Goericke91Herren Elite3910:56
42859130748Bernd Wollenberg48Herren 651811:11
5283961129Sebastian Fleiß96Herren Junioren1211:33
6337339006Paul Scholtz97Herren-182012:11
7282889199Hans Peter Blome52Herren 601212:11
 
 
45TSV Jetzendorf (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12477080601Lena Baath08Fähnchen310:00
22467080602Fina Baath08Fähnchen310:00
32487640629Veikko Baath64Herren 503110:54
 
 
46TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11971310398Erik Döhler98Herren-162010:21
2196503364Bernd Döhler54Herren 601212:19
 
 
47KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1103886343Kryjomski Jerzy58Herren 551810:45
2280886348Kamil Legiec97Herren-182011:49
3279886350Krzysztof Palka96Herren-182011:51
 
 
48ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12999005177Lutz Wohlrabe62Herren 503110:18
2300981009Bernd Graumann61Herren 503110:32
33015107Klaus Schlittermann34Herren 751010:32
4298823543Bodo Graumann88Herren 21A1712:05
5297962909Leo Graumann96Herren-182012:21
 
 
49Presseteam OL.DE (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11512081Fred Haertelt80Herren 21A1712:03
 
 
50Gymnasion Offenbach e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1104238707Piotr Dargacz77Herren 351410:53
 
 
51TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11521597Christian Sternitzke77Herren 351410:47
 
 
52Post-SV Chemnitz (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14002720Peter Berndt59Herren 551810:51
2405997928Raimund Uhlig77Herren 351410:51
34037810Toni Krüpfganz76Herren 351410:57
4402300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Herren 651811:05
54747817Frank Heinze67Herren 453611:20
6401503363Hartmut Knitsch67Herren 453611:42
7404435700Horst Lange40Herren 701312:12
 
 
53SV Sedlitz BW90 (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11606255Peter LückmannHerren 751010:42
2159361286Frank RabeHerren 402111:02
31582043612Jens RabeHerren 402111:10
41616261Heiko LückmannHerren 402111:32
 
 
54SC Norweger Annaberg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12906579Sebastian Groß74Herren 402110:56
 
 
55Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1602014Jens Junghanß68Herren 453611:28
 
 
56OC München (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11542043601Eckart Voskamp66Herren 453611:44
 
 
57OL Görlitz e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12967651121Joerg Eppendorfer65Herren 453612:18
 
 
58RSV Hannover (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1336886504Erhard Jübermann53Herren 601212:15
2335650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65Herren 453612:20
 
 
59OL-Team Filder (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1475652010Peter Heim65Herren 453611:48
217201232Friedrich Vischer40Herren 701312:20
 
 
60OLG Siegerland (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1147222260Nikolaj Wanner62Herren 503110:48
292699Peter Nüs45Herren 651811:13
 
 
61ESV Lok Dessau (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1201500842Daniel Spengler80Herren Elite3910:12
22009005171Andreas Spengler61Herren Elite3910:18
3198888913Michael Bantel60Herren 503110:34
4199219445Hans Güth42Herren 701312:16
 
 
62TV Oberkirch (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
121201057Emil Kimmig57Herren 551811:15
 
 
63Magdeburger SV 90 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1326355Gerhard Bader55Herren 551811:01
 
 
64Westfälische OL Freunde (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1209235688Matthias Berse58Herren 551811:19
 
 
65Sachsen-Marathon e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14222663Werner George Klawun-Kendray42Herren 701312:26
 
 
66TGM Budenheim (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12021407597Claus-Peter Rathje41Herren 701312:22
 
 
67TK Hannover (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13617003457Günter Gohde39Herren 701312:30
 
 
68ASG Teutoburger Wald (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17555011Eberhard Höfer39Herren 751010:38
 
 
69OLA TSV Deggendorf (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1616394Rudolf Lorenz36Herren 751010:40
 
 
70TV Osterhofen (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13626507Georg Reischl34Herren 80412:04
 
 
71DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
131831106Stephan Köberle83Herren Elite3911:06
 
 
72Individuals/No club (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12167670922Christian Farthing67Herren Elite3910:34
 
 
73ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1387235006Martin Weisbrich87Herren Elite3910:42
 
 
74Lipsko de Luxe (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14841700673Sascha Martin73Herren 21A1711:55