DBK Ultralang 2014 - LengefeldDo 24.04.2014 17:26
Startliste nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1SV Lengefeld (15)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
142007835Flora Hänsel05Damen-101212:08:00
2742020975Michelle Martin05Damen-101212:16:00
3757777077Johanna Neumann05Damen-101212:36:00
4682007836Lena Bräuer02Damen-12912:26:00
5712020972Marie Jungklaus03Damen-12912:14:00
6767122003Lena Neumann03Damen-12912:34:00
7787006058Luise Steinert03Damen-12912:22:00
8702007833Hannah Hänsel00Damen-141112:32:00
9692020979Jimmy Fritzsche04Herren-101113:28:00
10722020971Paul Jungklaus05Herren-101113:12:00
11772020980Gabriel Otto04Herren-101113:36:00
12732020976Jonas Martin02Herren-12712:54:00
1352007831Ole Hänsel00Herren-141912:12:00
14362999999Lee-Ann Baldauf03Damen-12912:10:00
15363999999Zoe Baldauf06Fähnchen512:00:00
 
 
2Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18 (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
119347872Anne Kästner06Damen-101212:20:00
2207030525Lisa Kästner03Damen-12912:18:00
3187003449Anja Kästner72Damen 401313:14:00
471250197Daniel Giemsa97Herren-182213:59:00
51571180295Moritz Döllgast95Herren Junioren811:30:00
61667196425Gerhard Garbas64Herren 21A Kurz1414:12:00
 
 
3Ski-Club Helsa e.V. (13)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
143362976Louisa Kollenbach05Damen-101212:40:00
239888875Caroline Hoffmann74Damen 401313:22:00
347236036Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Damen 451313:33:00
446601805Helga Wendt60Damen 501512:35:00
52336525Winfried Rode43Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
640425467Hendrik Holzhauer00Herren-141912:40:00
741362979Niklas Holzhauer00Herren-141912:32:00
844303974Valentin Kollenbach00Herren-141912:24:00
966428675Fridolin v. Uckro00Herren-141913:04:00
10421401072Leon Kollenbach96Herren-182214:31:00
11381006005Martin Gertenbach70Herren 401512:47:00
12457000024Gerrit Rode70Herren 401512:27:00
13376539Wolfgang Braun49Herren 651314:14:00
 
 
4OK Leipzig (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1822206Eline Kärger05Damen-101212:24:00
2832148Brit Kärger76Damen 19A Kurz1112:33:00
379777333Jan Birnstock73Herren 21A Kurz1414:24:00
4802125Torsten Ochmann70Herren 21A Kurz1414:32:00
5812131Ulf Meyer61Herren 502313:15:00
 
 
5Köpenicker Sport Club (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11172061209Frieda Storch06Damen-101212:44:00
21146157Elena Fillinger01Damen-141112:40:00
31192770803Jana Storch77Damen 35315:04:00
4115211493Katrin Fillinger70Damen 401312:46:00
5113669699Camillo Fillinger04Herren-101113:04:00
61181230803Grischa Storch03Herren-12713:06:00
71169681227Dirk Mönch68Herren 452212:13:00
 
 
6Post SV Dresden (22)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1208347904Merle Sihver05Damen-101212:32:00
22041621997Dorothea Müller97Damen-18612:22:00
32132036244Ruta Weinert76Damen 19A Kurz1112:37:00
4210236519Wiebke Sihver68Damen 451313:37:00
5197888903Karin Kraemer63Damen 501513:03:00
62991964316Catrin Nitsche64Damen 501512:39:00
72011950112Helga Lucke50Damen 60514:25:00
82032029Moritz Lucke04Herren-101113:24:00
92112027Florian Weinert05Herren-101113:08:00
102092163Ragnar Sihver99Herren-161612:24:00
112052023915Kurt Müller96Herren-182213:47:00
12199901508Matthias Kretzschmar90Herren 21A Lang1314:05:00
132772161Sebastian Hörnig87Herren 21A Lang1313:45:00
142021392627Jens Lucke73Herren 401512:59:00
152122331Rolf Weinert68Herren 452212:37:00
162981966209Andreas Lückmann66Herren 452213:25:00
172061270562Matthias Müller62Herren 502314:03:00
181942010Dietmar Fuchs58Herren 551614:10:00
191982046Werner Kraemer58Herren 551614:22:00
20200591019Jens Leibiger59Herren 551614:34:00
211956519Ludwig Genderjahn48Herren 651314:26:00
222071240788Philipp Müller88Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
7SV Robotron Dresden (13)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12402073Wenke Heinemann04Damen-101212:12:00
22412058Marit Heinemann02Damen-12912:30:00
3242502214Anne Heinemann73Damen 401313:18:00
42502065Katja Hinkel65Damen 451313:29:00
52432067Göran Heinemann00Herren-141912:48:00
63531401077Franz Gawlitza99Herren-161612:36:00
72442035202Björn Heinemann73Herren 35812:53:00
82482023892Hendryk Wetzel69Herren 452213:13:00
92492035201Udo Hinkel64Herren 502313:35:00
102472015605Ronald Ansorge59Herren 551613:54:00
112512072Hans-Joachen Rößler40Herren 701214:11:00
122452060Rolf Heinemann37Herren 75613:57:00
133616207Susann Jan88Damen 19A Lang813:24:00
 
 
8OL-Team Wehrsdorf (8)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12872008028Nathalie Schöne04Damen-101212:28:00
22856322Cathleen Herrmann78Damen 19A Kurz1112:09:00
3289690606Sylvia Thomas69Damen 451313:05:00
4283560229Bettina Schmidt56Damen 55613:43:00
52882048101Josef Herrmann05Herren-101113:16:00
62862023919Niklas Schöne04Herren-12713:10:00
72841392643Andre Schöne78Herren 35812:49:00
82826599Gerd Schote56Herren 551614:14:00
 
 
9Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (26)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1531240800Marie Kubald00Damen-141112:20:00
2281510980Thessa Jobst98Damen-161313:02:00
367970321Henriette Käding97Damen-18612:14:00
4352008926Isabell Jänich88Damen 19A Lang813:28:00
522671407Ute Boeck67Damen 451313:17:00
656670305Kirsten Käding67Damen 451313:25:00
7245066Gudrun Brettschneider60Damen 501512:55:00
8315091Erika Lemnitzer42Damen 70413:48:00
9211021266Thomas Boeck66Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
10271975308Ivonne Jobst75Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
111331070374Falk Fiedler74Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
1252691502Katrin Kubald69Direkt Lang Leicht212:00:00
1332621115Volker Otto62Direkt Lang Schwer412:00:00
1451660420Sven Demmig66Direkt Lang Schwer412:00:00
15545078Max Brettschneider84Direkt Lang Schwer412:00:00
16305093Eberhard Lemnitzer37Direkt Mittel Leicht212:00:00
17576292Katrin Reich84Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
18331310504Bjarne Wolf04Herren-101113:32:00
1929640915Tobin Jobst03Herren-12712:58:00
20341290900Erik Wolf00Herren-141912:16:00
21889070496Mark Otto96Herren-182214:15:00
22261970251Henry Jobst70Herren 401512:43:00
2325680111Uwe Brettschneider68Herren 452213:09:00
2455640915Bernd Käding64Herren 502313:07:00
25235075Gerhard Brettschneider54Herren 60914:25:00
261602501Jochen Winkler50Herren 60914:13:00
 
 
10GTS Gundelfingen (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
187681609Helen Vavra00Damen-141112:12:00
2867000112Colin Vavra96Herren-182214:03:00
 
 
11OLV Potsdam (16)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11022068656Lisa Knaak01Damen-141112:08:00
2987003446Anne Heiner99Damen-161312:58:00
3105236078Laura Kusber95Damen 19A Kurz1112:25:00
4108888906Carmen Powik84Damen 19A Kurz1112:17:00
5110300801Kati Tschischkale87Damen 19A Kurz1112:41:00
61017030303Solveig Kapischke72Damen 401312:50:00
7104440456Anke Kusber64Damen 501512:31:00
8107236096Lucy Thiermann06Direkt Kurz Leicht312:00:00
91032068657Tobias Knaak98Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
10957780817Jaenicke Anton00Herren-141912:36:00
11969191111Leon Bauer00Herren-141912:44:00
12977003444Kalkbrenner Daniel01Herren-141912:08:00
13997003450Arne Kapischke01Herren-141913:12:00
141007000085Henning Kapischke99Herren-161612:40:00
15106236072Paul Kusber97Herren-182213:27:00
16109435211Sven Thiermann71Herren 401512:31:00
 
 
12OLG Regensburg (17)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11701192000Laura Fischer00Damen-141112:16:00
21711062001Amelie Nürnberger01Damen-141112:24:00
3162034073Marei Lehner99Damen-161313:26:00
41642034080Linda Indola98Damen-161313:18:00
5362034074Benedikt Lehner01Herren-141912:56:00
691700606Tobias Spangenberg98Herren-161612:44:00
7172034072Quirin Lehner98Herren-161612:52:00
81561111999Philipp Schwarck99Herren-161612:32:00
914550297Lukas Janischowsky97Herren-182213:51:00
10152034071Korbinian Lehner96Herren-182214:11:00
1129999922Daniel Janischowsky95Herren Junioren811:30:00
1210952804Valtteri Kolehmainen94Herren Junioren811:30:00
13139922222Fabian Janischowsky95Herren Junioren811:30:00
141551970408Manfred Schwarck70Herren 401512:39:00
153999444Klemens Janischowsky66Herren 452212:57:00
16165336083Viktor Jarkov42Herren 701214:07:00
17111602618Jordan Laughlin89Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
13OLV Weimar (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1275200466Paula Wichmann01Damen-141112:36:00
22741966Katrin Wichmann66Direkt Lang Leicht212:00:00
32761401179Rainer Wichmann66Herren 452213:21:00
42731951Hans Lange45Herren 651314:02:00
 
 
14BSV Halle-Ammendorf (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1351440435Anna Schulz00Damen-141112:28:00
21851401178Sandra Lischewski74Damen 401313:02:00
33524856Ingo Schulz68Herren 452212:21:00
41846498Jan Kaminsky60Herren 502313:43:00
 
 
15ESV Lok Bad Schandau (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
162990819Julia Hänchen99Damen-161312:54:00
2639190031Florian Hänchen02Herren-12713:02:00
3612048118Johann Kästner98Herren-161612:12:00
4651113108Michael Könemann76Herren 21A Kurz1414:20:00
5647000052Danilo Hänchen77Herren 35812:37:00
660440500Karl-Heinz Huke45Herren 651313:58:00
 
 
16MTV Seesen (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
184981904Birte Friedrichs98Damen-161313:34:00
285980606Ole Hennseler98Herren-161612:48:00
3355902806Bjarne Friedrichs90Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
17USV Jena (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11411398599Franziska Hochstetter99Damen-161313:06:00
2145500293Susen Lösch93Damen Elite711:30:00
31401601Christiane Deubel89Direkt Kurz Leicht312:00:00
41461398590Ute Lösch62Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
51481641Thomas Rüster62Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
61497000129Veit Slodowski98Herren-161612:56:00
71421398598Joris Hochstetter97Herren-182214:07:00
81471398595Florian Pasda95Herren Junioren811:30:00
91441398500Steffen Lösch62Herren 21A Kurz1414:36:00
101501979424Christian Töpfer79Herren 21A Kurz1414:44:00
11151503351Georg Zentgraf89Herren 21A Lang1313:49:00
12143500300Sören Lösch87Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
18LVB Leipzig (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12569630741Lena Höhne99Damen-161313:14:00
2359303100Edita Kaminskaite73Damen 401312:54:00
32594861Ute Pein68Damen 451313:21:00
4360411640Roland Krüger98Herren-161612:08:00
52556482Tim Glogau92Herren 21A Kurz1414:28:00
62576443Uwe Höhne67Herren 452212:25:00
73582005696Raimondas Olisauskas66Herren 452213:17:00
82584879Thomas Krauße64Herren 502312:51:00
92606476Hans-Jürgen Quast56Herren 551613:46:00
 
 
19USV TU Dresden (50)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13282008973Ellen Klüser99Damen-161313:30:00
23502004396Leonie von Jagow98Damen-161313:10:00
33452008966Patricia Siegert97Damen-18612:10:00
43479999999Paula Starke96Damen-18612:18:00
5346504644Veronika Stankova91Damen 19A Kurz1112:21:00
6330336136Anne Koch79Damen 19A Lang813:32:00
7313631970Claudia Helling70Damen 401312:58:00
83212004390Christina Holfeld71Damen 401313:06:00
9305690719Cornelia Eckardt69Damen 451313:41:00
10335300938Astrid Müller-Wenzke68Damen 451313:01:00
11301611123Birgit Buhler61Damen 501512:43:00
123151091963Kerstin Hellmann63Damen 501513:07:00
13332620713Heike Leideck62Damen 501512:51:00
143482256Uta Thämelt41Damen 70413:44:00
153102237Ingrid Grosse39Damen 75414:12:00
163061994620Theresa Flechsig94Damen Junioren411:30:00
173122008964Astrid Hartenstein87Damen Elite711:30:00
18324201056Mara Jaunsproge87Damen Elite711:30:00
193381210495Patricia Nieke95Damen Junioren411:30:00
203402015256Anna Reinhardt91Damen Elite711:30:00
213072249Joachim Gerhardt58Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
223367131276Jan Müller76Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
233142015261Finja Helling07Fähnchen512:00:00
243192015263Paul Hempel01Herren-141912:28:00
253202036257Anton Holfeld01Herren-141913:08:00
263221301784Wilhelm Holfeld99Herren-161612:28:00
273262037294Cedrik Klein99Herren-161612:20:00
28309440401Rickie Graf96Herren-182213:39:00
293119080057Markus Grätsch96Herren-182214:35:00
303292004400Roland Klüser97Herren-182214:19:00
313432036285Heinrich Salzmann97Herren-182214:27:00
323442004394Emil Sasse97Herren-182213:31:00
333172292Vincent Hellmann89Herren 21A Kurz1414:16:00
34300891013Sascha Boeck89Herren 21A Lang1313:33:00
353391984051Andrej Olunczek84Herren 21A Lang1313:41:00
363429003139Friedmar Richter81Herren 21A Lang1313:25:00
373277000099Sven Klose70Herren 401512:51:00
38303660428Burkhard Cerbe66Herren 452212:33:00
39308990002Heiko Gossel65Herren 452212:53:00
40302620617Gerhard-Michael Buhler62Herren 502313:23:00
413162000173René Hellmann63Herren 502313:55:00
423182008968Klaus Hempel61Herren 502313:39:00
43337630617Hagen Nieke63Herren 502313:47:00
443341955219Michael Möser55Herren 551614:18:00
453047501901Helmut Conrad40Herren 651314:34:00
46323888926Julius Huhn93Herren Elite1511:30:00
473257003440Jonas Kjäll82Herren Elite1511:30:00
483311985456Wieland Kundisch85Herren Elite1511:30:00
493331986035Karsten Leideck86Herren Elite1511:30:00
503411301785Thomas Rewig82Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
20TG 1860 Münden (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1354990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99Damen-161313:22:00
 
 
21SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1112336093Claudia Quandt79Damen 19A Kurz1112:13:00
21116001Andreas Quandt80Herren 21A Kurz1414:04:00
 
 
22Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1 (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11242524Caroline Knoll72Damen 19A Kurz1112:29:00
21222481Annkathrin Knoll06Direkt Kurz Leicht312:00:00
31236276Anton Knoll04Herren-101113:20:00
41259200008Thies Knoll74Herren 401512:55:00
51212534Edmund Keil34Herren 80514:32:00
 
 
23MTK Bad Harzburg (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11307110393Nina Döllgast93Damen 19A Lang813:40:00
21312570Esther Knoblauch64Damen 501512:23:00
32631601951Michaela Bruns72Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
41291150701Matti Bruns01Herren-141912:52:00
5262500780Eike Bruns75Herren 35812:57:00
 
 
24Berliner TSC (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12209528048Alexandra Bartsch95Damen 19A Lang813:36:00
22179291196Sebastian Fleiß96Herren-182214:23:00
3254339006Paul Scholtz97Herren-182213:35:00
4221889199Hans Peter Blome52Herren 60914:09:00
52199130748Bernd Wollenberg48Herren 651314:22:00
62189008925Marvin Goericke91Herren Elite1511:30:00
7366910811Jacqueline Goericke68Damen 451313:09:00
 
 
25USG Chemnitz (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12901399069Undine Richter89Damen 19A Lang813:20:00
22911399070Jekaterina Zelenin70Damen 401313:10:00
32941399061Cornelia Rossberg64Damen 501512:59:00
4292425470Martin Feltz89Herren 21A Kurz1414:00:00
 
 
26Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
150301670Lenka Jandova72Damen 401312:34:00
2181301667Josef Janda47Herren 651313:54:00
 
 
27SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1265302979Kerstin Ahlburg65Damen 451313:13:00
22721551947Susi Thiel47Damen 65413:25:00
3267422683Rainer Ahlburg64Direkt Lang Schwer412:00:00
4264235832Ines Ahlburg90Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
52691406600Udo Lange71Herren 401512:15:00
62701402008Uwe Röhner72Herren 401512:23:00
7268410246Uwe Jürgens57Herren 551613:50:00
8271235830Rolf Thiel43Herren 701214:27:00
9266503357Martin Ahlburg88Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
28Braunschweiger MTV (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11351823Liisa Rihko-struckmann64Damen 501512:47:00
2137361258Thorsten Weigert80Herren 21A Lang1313:29:00
3136501916Jens Struckmann66Herren 452212:49:00
 
 
29SSV Planeta Radebeul (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11868622642Angelika Kuleva61Damen 501513:11:00
21882307Gisela Tonn54Damen 60514:33:00
31891961138Gerd Zimmermann61Herren 502313:31:00
4187307016Frank Paschka54Herren 60914:05:00
52792019909Udo Schindler42Herren 701214:19:00
63672309Holm Reisinger71Herren 401512:19:00
 
 
30TV Coburg-Neuses (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1224302930Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl62Damen 501512:27:00
22277070797Sebastian Vetter97Herren-182213:43:00
3225950726Wolfram Pohl95Herren Junioren811:30:00
42232858Stefan Kirsch59Herren 502313:11:00
52267631025Jürgen Schubert63Herren 502313:03:00
 
 
31TGV Horn (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1127440488Galina Krassowizkaya59Damen 55613:39:00
21582083Michael Krassowizkiy00Herren-141912:20:00
31592842Yuriy Krassowizkiy55Herren 551614:06:00
41269200007Gerhard Horn36Herren 75614:01:00
 
 
32OSC Kassel (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1163361282Petra Speh-Rothaug56Damen 55613:31:00
21622383Silke Blumenstein65Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
3161930211Helmut Blumenstein55Herren 551614:30:00
 
 
33USC Magdeburg (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12282048111Veronika Lange58Damen 55613:35:00
22291754Hannelore Laugwitz45Direkt Mittel Leicht212:00:00
3230422693Sven Behling99Herren-161612:16:00
42311865Friedemann Laugwitz42Herren 701214:23:00
5232681613Peter Wichmann40Herren 701214:15:00
 
 
34SV TU Ilmenau (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1941954025Renate Tröße54Damen 60514:29:00
2921003131Yves Laske83Herren 21A Lang1313:53:00
3931500707Lutz Tröße50Herren 60914:21:00
491702207Sebastian Bergmann87Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
35OLF Mainz (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11531863Hilde Bader48Damen 65413:29:00
2182206407Stefan Röhl68Herren 452212:45:00
31546330Heinrich Götte52Herren 60914:17:00
41527080646Achim Bader46Herren 651314:30:00
 
 
36SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V. (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11776035Brigitte Schmiedeberg35Damen 75414:08:00
21791934716Bianca Assmann97Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
31801934717Karl Assmann74Direkt Mittel Schwer712:00:00
4178501914Nils Schmiedeberg67Herren 452212:17:00
 
 
37SV Schmalkalden 04 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1897003107Resi Rathmann93Damen Elite711:30:00
 
 
38SG Dittersdorf (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12811290854Wolfgang Börner54Direkt Kurz Schwer912:00:00
 
 
39Volkssport Pockau (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1120Jay Pa`pa06Fähnchen512:00:00
 
 
40TSV Jetzendorf (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11917080602Fina Baath08Fähnchen512:00:00
21927080601Lena Baath08Fähnchen512:00:00
31937640629Veikko Baath64Herren 502313:51:00
 
 
41TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11671310398Erik Döhler98Herren-161613:00:00
 
 
42KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1214886348Kamil Legiec97Herren-182213:11:00
2215886350Krzysztof Palka96Herren-182213:15:00
3216886343Kryjomski Jerzy58Herren 551613:34:00
 
 
43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1235962909Leo Graumann96Herren-182213:55:00
2236823543Bodo Graumann88Herren 21A Lang1313:37:00
32379005177Lutz Wohlrabe62Herren 502313:19:00
4238981009Bernd Graumann61Herren 502313:27:00
52395107Klaus Schlittermann34Herren 80514:36:00
 
 
44TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11321597Christian Sternitzke77Herren 21A Kurz1414:40:00
 
 
45Post-SV Chemnitz (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1297997928Raimund Uhlig77Herren 21A Kurz1414:08:00
22967810Toni Krüpfganz76Herren 35812:41:00
3295300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Herren 651314:06:00
 
 
46DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
148831106Stephan Köberle83Herren 21A Lang1313:57:00
 
 
47ESV Lok Dessau (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1175500842Daniel Spengler80Herren 21A Lang1314:01:00
2172888913Michael Bantel60Herren 502312:47:00
31749005171Andreas Spengler61Herren 502312:55:00
4173219445Hans Güth42Herren 701214:35:00
 
 
48Gymnasion Offenbach e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
190238707Piotr Dargacz77Herren 35812:45:00
 
 
49SV Sedlitz BW90 (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11382043612Jens Rabe71Herren 401512:35:00
2139361286Frank Rabe71Herren 401512:11:00
 
 
50OC München (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11342043601Eckart Voskamp66Herren 452212:29:00
 
 
51OL Görlitz e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12347651121Joerg Eppendorfer65Herren 452213:05:00
 
 
52RSV Hannover (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1252650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65Herren 452212:41:00
2253886504Erhard Jübermann53Herren 60914:01:00
 
 
53OL-Team Filder (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1357652010Peter Heim65Herren 452213:01:00
217201232Friedrich Vischer40Herren 701214:31:00
 
 
54SV Mietraching (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1582045577Dirk Hartmann62Herren 502313:59:00
 
 
55OLG Siegerland (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1128222260Nikolaj Wanner62Herren 502312:43:00
2122699Peter Nüs45Herren 651314:10:00
 
 
56TV Oberkirch (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
161201057Emil Kimmig57Herren 551614:26:00
 
 
57Magdeburger MV 90 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1496355Gerhard Bader55Herren 551614:02:00
 
 
58Westfälische OL Freunde (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1183235688Matthias Berse58Herren 551613:58:00
 
 
59SV Bad Dueben (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1261504611Wilmar Kern45Herren 651314:18:00
 
 
60Sachsen-Marathon e.V. (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
18222663Werner George Klawun-Kendray42Herren 701214:03:00
 
 
61TGM Budenheim (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11761407597Claus-Peter Rathje41Herren 701214:39:00
 
 
62OLA TSV Deggendorf (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1596394Rudolf Lorenz36Herren 75613:53:00
 
 
63TK Hannover (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12787003457Günter Gohde39Herren 75614:05:00
 
 
64TV Osterhofen (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12806507Georg Reischl34Herren 80514:40:00
 
 
65Individuals/No club (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11907670922Christian Farthing67Herren Elite1511:30:00
 
 
66TUS Lübbecke (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1364999113Dorian Tosch00Herren-141913:00:00
2365553486Elmar Tosch64Herren 502312:59:00