4 jours de FRANCE O'Doubs 2015dim. 26/07/2015 15:33
Résultats globauxcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Pl  dép. Nom                     Né Club                   Nat        E1           E2           E3           E4          Temps 



D10  (22)                                  

       1    72 Hamel Justine           05 9903 ANCO                       9:28    2   16:33    1   18:45    1   11:25    1     56:11 
       2   172 Wymer Alyssia           05 2508FC Balise 25                7:25    1   16:35    2   21:37    3   11:55    2     57:32 
       3   192 Küng Fadrina            05 9909 björnbär ok               11:49    4   21:49    7   21:17    2   13:44    5   1:08:39 
       4   659 Merat Alice             05 3913FC O'Jura                  13:53    7   18:57    3   22:14    5   15:00    6   1:10:04 
       5   219 Harnist Marion          05 6803AL CO Mulhouse             11:03    3   20:56    4   24:02    7   15:50    7   1:11:51 
       6   506 Skouboe Johanne         06 9943 Horsens Orienteri         15:12    8   22:05    8   22:42    6   12:07    3   1:12:06 
       7   471 Pannier Lucile          05 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         12:18    5   21:11    5   31:07   10   13:23    4   1:17:59 
       8   666 Vincent Chloé           05 3913FC O'Jura                  13:42    6   27:33   11   27:12    9   20:30   12   1:28:57 
       9   498 Mikkelsen Ella          06 9942 Horsens OK                20:53   10   24:53    9   31:07   10   28:32   14   1:45:25 
      10  1132 Blondin Natacha         06 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         31:15   14   21:40    6   38:57   13   17:29    8   1:49:21 
      11   138 Sellier Valentine       05 7722IF ASSAP CO                16:13    9   35:25   16   50:27   16   19:57   11   2:02:02 
      12  1229 Champtiaux Amélie       06 1202MP Villefranche Or         27:47   13   39:53   17   40:21   14   22:21   13   2:10:22 
      13   487 Mattart Louise          07 9940 Hermathenae Orien         25:46   12   32:05   14 1:05:14   18   32:34   15   2:35:39 

           369 Dupuy Violette          05 1905LI Correze CO                 pm        25:22   10   22:03    4   19:42   10           
          1002 Vlašímská Bára          06 10016 Slovan Karlovy V            pm        34:25   15   38:00   12   17:53    9           
      nc   207 Cavarroc Lisa           04 1104LR Corbiere Orient         26:09   nc   50:43   nc 1:01:54   nc   39:10   nc           
           426 Janod Jéromine          07 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         23:15   11   31:59   13   44:17   15                        
           861 Gili Juliette           06 3810RA ORIENTALP                            30:34   12   26:22    8      pm                
          1020 Lueger Lena             05 10021 SU Schöckl Graz             pm           pm           pm                             
      nc   826 Loeckx Annelies         05 10002 Omega                      abs          abs      1:03:25   17      pm   nc           
          1269 Villar-Thiery Faustin   08 6008PI Noyon CO                                        1:49:12   19 1:00:35   16           
           650 Lonchampt Lison         06 3913FC O'Jura                  43:10   15                                                  



D12  (26)                                  

       1   575 Vedrová Ela             03 9951 KOS Tesla Brno            10:46    6   27:27    2    1:00    1   16:39    1     55:52 
       2   505 Skouboe Theresa         04 9943 Horsens Orienteri          8:11    1   31:08    6    1:00    1   17:17    2     57:36 
       3   305 Villar Alix             03 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO          8:46    2   29:16    4    1:00    1   19:35    4     58:37 
       4  1264 Ghibaudo Sarah             4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          10:57    9   31:23    7    1:00    1   18:06    3   1:01:26 
       5   996 Bednarikova Emma        03 10015 Slavia Liberec O          9:55    4   31:05    5    1:00    1   20:08    5   1:02:08 
       6   441 Storhov Mathea Spets    04 9931 Freidig - Storhov          8:54    3   24:54    1    1:00    1   30:13   15   1:05:01 
       7   788 Hohl Annina             03 9991 OLG Weisslingen           10:52    7   27:55    3    1:00    1   29:13   14   1:09:00 
       8   647 Veitsberger Carina      03 9966 OJE Wappler               10:54    8   37:54    9    1:00    1   20:21    6   1:10:09 
       9   166 Pierre Celeste          03 2508FC Balise 25               11:58   10   41:48   14    1:00    1   22:30    8   1:17:16 
      10   117 Chiodoni Sofia          03 9904 ASCO Lugano               13:18   12   45:12   15    1:00    1   24:00    9   1:23:30 
      11   915 Brink Henrika           03 10006 Pargas IF                17:46   19   39:59   12    1:00    1   25:30   10   1:24:15 
      12   242 Schafer Fiona           04 9912 CA Rosé                   13:50   13   41:09   13    1:00    1   36:15   18   1:32:14 
      13  1135 Blondin Capucine        04 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         15:38   15   39:46   11    1:00    1   39:53   21   1:36:17 
      14   372 Bourgeois Coline        04 1905LI Correze CO              17:21   18   58:00   18    1:00    1   27:17   11   1:43:38 
      15   401 Deville Margaux         04 5702LO CSAG METZ               16:33   17 1:13:11   20    1:00    1   36:44   19   2:07:28 
      16  1106 Vanel Agathe            04 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         27:56   21 1:39:52   21    1:00    1   39:42   20   2:48:30 

           162 Anguenot Maelle         04 2508FC Balise 25                  pm        48:06   16    1:00    1   27:30   12           
           309 Beguinot Camille        03 0111RA co amberieu                pm        38:32   10    1:00    1   20:38    7           
           773 Crameri Aliena          05 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             12:02   11      pm         1:00    1   33:47   17           
      nc   208 Henry Oriane            02 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         16:21   nc   38:18   nc    1:00   nc      pm   nc           
           134 Lilou Parigot           04 2109BO ASQ'Orientation                      33:49    8    1:00    1   33:06   16           
           678 Nielsen Marie Moller    04 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         16:22   16   59:48   19    1:00    1                        
           403 Pineau Julie            04 5702LO CSAG METZ                                          1:00    1   28:50   13           
           682 Jensen Andrea Kejser    03 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         14:51   14   56:26   17     abs          abs                
          1058 Vogeleer Léa            03 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         22:52   20                 1:00    1                        
           313 Dalibard Mélanie        03 6804AL co colmar               10:21    5                                                  



D14  (30)                                  

       1   673 Gydesen Hedvig          01 9968 OK MELFAR                 12:30    2   26:20    1   28:58    2   23:14    1   1:31:02 
       2    31 Champigny Hélene        01 1307PZ ACA                     12:42    3   34:25    3   27:05    1   29:25    5   1:43:37 
       3   125 Rizzi Martina           02 9904 ASCO Lugano               11:43    1   34:59    4   32:30    6   26:54    2   1:46:06 
       4   364 Cavarroc Amandine       01 1104LR Corbiere Orient         13:17    5   36:42    5   30:09    4   28:04    4   1:48:12 
       5   241 Schafer Loriane         01 9912 CA Rosé                   16:15   12   49:20   10   29:03    3   31:21    6   2:05:59 
       6   772 Crameri Daria           01 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             14:30    9   45:00    8   33:30    8   34:24   10   2:07:24 
       7   221 Harnist Aurélie         02 6803AL CO Mulhouse             13:34    6   41:34    7   40:01   13   35:54   12   2:11:03 
       8  1236 Spencer Rosie           02 10040 West Cumberland          14:25    8   54:35   13   33:37    9   32:25    8   2:15:02 
       9   872 Sandevoir Aude          01 1403NM Orientation cae         16:47   16   34:14    2   59:14   24   31:48    7   2:22:03 
      10   618 Cerna Katerina          02 9961 MLOK Marianske La         13:12    4 1:01:45   18   36:26   10   34:39   11   2:26:02 
      11   829 Willems Lotte           01 10002 Omega                    17:53   19   47:02    9   45:35   16   42:46   17   2:33:16 
      12   288 Sanchez Jade            01 2704NM Club Orientatio         16:41   15   55:17   14   51:38   19   39:18   15   2:42:54 
      13   538 Marešová Klára          02 9946 Jiskra Nejdek OB          16:04   11   51:58   12   43:55   14   52:22   23   2:44:19 
      14   656 Merat Isabelle          02 3913FC O'Jura                  16:19   13   58:13   16   44:12   15   49:50   21   2:48:34 
      15   948 Elias Estelle           01 10009 Ramblers                 17:43   17   57:21   15   47:19   17   47:13   20   2:49:36 
      16   370 Dupuy Rose-lou          02 1905LI Correze CO              24:45   24 1:07:15   21   52:44   21   36:01   13   3:00:45 
      17   215 Bernard Moes Anais      01 6803AL CO Mulhouse             18:31   21 1:04:37   19   55:59   23   44:09   19   3:03:16 
      18  1173 Schoffer Lea            01 10037 USV TU Dresden           17:46   18 1:06:17   20 1:09:56   27   34:07    9   3:08:06 
      19  1124 Maire Chloé             02 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         16:00   10 1:12:47   22   38:11   12 1:01:42   24   3:08:40 
      20   286 Peuvot Mathilde         01 2704NM Club Orientatio         16:27   14 1:22:15   23   47:38   18   43:01   18   3:09:21 
      21  1242 Ledesma Buscart Xenia   01 10042 Xinoxano Orienta         18:15   20 1:28:06   24   51:53   20 1:29:58   26   4:08:12 
      22   216 Bauer Céline            02 6803AL CO Mulhouse             35:24   26 1:53:17   26 1:16:17   28 1:31:37   27   5:16:35 

           239 Falk Eugénie            02 9912 CA Rosé                   20:45   22 2:23:09   27      pm      1:09:27   25           
           460 Lemaire Cléo            01 7807IF Guyancourt Orie            pm        49:56   11   38:01   11   37:44   14           
           703 Rasmussen Rikke         01 9972 OK SNAB                   27:41   25      pm        53:02   22   51:49   22           
            47 Martinien Manon         01 2105BO ADOC                    13:57    7   58:41   17   31:30    5                        
            84 Calandry Cecile         01 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O                      39:01    6   32:39    7   27:14    3           
          1255 Rass Lisa               01 10046 Laufkub Kompass          22:12   23 1:37:05   25   59:46   25                        
           404 Pineau Lea              02 5702LO CSAG METZ                                       1:00:25   26   39:59   16           
           679 Nielsen Line Moller     02 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H            pm                                                       



D16A  (31)                                 

       1   168 Rudkiewicz Lucie        00 2508FC Balise 25               13:06    3   49:01    2   28:16    3   48:47    3   2:19:10 
       2   812 Stalder Kaja            99 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         12:29    1   50:19    5   28:49    4   54:10    9   2:25:47 
       3   836 Thiels Hannah           99 10002 Omega                    14:22   12   49:06    3   31:35    5   52:41    7   2:27:44 
       4   469 Beyls Mathilde          99 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         13:35    8   52:11    7   34:58    7   48:49    4   2:29:33 
       5   301 Villar Zoé              00 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         13:15    5   40:49    1   40:31   19   56:43   12   2:31:18 
       6    46 Meunier Ines            00 2105BO ADOC                    12:56    2   51:11    6   40:18   17   48:57    5   2:33:22 
       7   907 Chatelain Eloise           2517FC O'Team Besançon         13:44   10   54:54    9   28:14    2   57:21   15   2:34:13 
       8   450 Defraigne Sandrine      99 9932 FRSO Belgium              13:24    6   52:56    8   32:21    6   56:12   11   2:34:53 
       9   445 Sillien Marine          00 9932 FRSO Belgium              14:59   16   49:09    4   47:29   24   47:39    2   2:39:16 
      10   451 Arno Lucie              99 9932 FRSO Belgium              13:39    9   56:19   10   41:30   20   53:45    8   2:45:13 
      11  1032 Jakob Isabel            99 10024 SV Robotron Dres         13:08    4 1:01:50   15   39:49   13   51:43    6   2:46:30 
      12   985 Hohne Lena              99 10011 SG LVB Leipzig           14:12   11   58:50   14   35:53    8   58:07   16   2:47:02 
      13  1029 Hänsel Hannah           00 10023 SV Lengefeld             14:25   13   56:40   11   39:49   13   58:46   17   2:49:40 
      14   449 Drygalski Lucie         99 9932 FRSO Belgium              14:27   14   56:47   12   38:17   11 1:00:58   18   2:50:29 
      15   722 Minner Ann-Sophie       00 9975 OL Görlitz e.V.           14:36   15 1:02:57   17   38:07   10   55:50   10   2:51:30 
      16  1123 Maire Manon             00 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         15:42   19 1:05:18   19   36:48    9   57:04   13   2:54:52 
      17  1007 Phoebe Zimmermann       99 5407LO SOLunéville             15:22   18 1:02:36   16   40:20   18   57:09   14   2:55:27 
      18   710 Isaksen Amanda          99 9972 OK SNAB                   13:28    7   57:05   13   45:48   23 1:09:29   20   3:05:50 
      19   539 Marešová Alexandra      99 9946 Jiskra Nejdek OB          17:35   24 1:03:36   18   40:05   16 1:07:44   19   3:09:00 
      20   569 Kreckova Jana              9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         16:37   20 1:12:05   20   38:55   12 1:33:43   26   3:41:20 
      21   972 Hebert Emilie           00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         17:01   23 1:17:59   21   41:59   22 1:32:31   23   3:49:30 
      22  1074 Verove Apolline         00 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         15:01   17 1:20:15   22   56:10   27 1:33:20   24   4:04:46 
      23   550 Aerden Eske                9948 Kempische Orienta         16:50   22 1:57:12   25 1:03:18   29 1:31:52   21   4:49:12 
      24  1063 Grioche Margaux         99 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:40   21 2:03:52   26   59:42   28 1:33:21   25   4:53:35 
      25    99 Gourrier-varron Nine    99 9404IF AS Institut Geo         18:04   26 2:13:36   28   53:04   25 1:32:16   22   4:57:00 
      26   428 Hänchen Julia           99 9929 ESV Lok Bad Schan         28:06   28 2:09:12   27   53:46   26 1:39:06   27   5:10:10 
      27  1109 Vanel Elise             99 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         18:49   27 1:47:50   24 1:46:57   31 1:47:21   28   5:40:57 

           164 Grosjean Capucine       99 2508FC Balise 25                  pm           pm        41:53   21     abs                
          1022 Lueger Anna             00 10021 SU Schöckl Graz                          pm        39:54   15      pm                
          1085 De Paepe Claire         99 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         17:44   25 1:26:36   23 1:13:50   30     abs                
           435 Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylt   00 9930 Fossum IF                                           24:42    1   46:33    1           



D16B  (3)                                  

       1    64 Delhotal Chloé          00 1104LR Corbiere Orient         13:15    1   31:55    1   31:17    1   33:58    1   1:50:25 
       2   998 Bednarikova Adela       00 10015 Slavia Liberec O         17:05    2 1:11:34    2   45:29    2   44:44    2   2:58:52 

           109 Lhomme Marine           99 4504CE ASCO                    17:21    3                50:39    3                        



D18A  (19)                                 

       1  1171 Siegert Patricia        97 10037 USV TU Dresden           15:01    2 1:04:45    1   41:30    1 1:07:26    3   3:08:42 
       2   379 Hanauer Florence        98 6806AL Course d'orient         13:51    1 1:06:24    3   42:33    3 1:06:39    2   3:09:27 
       3   163 Devillers Constance     98 2508FC Balise 25               15:04    3 1:05:37    2   42:00    2 1:09:28    5   3:12:09 
       4   165 Vuillemin Pauline       98 2508FC Balise 25               15:31    4 1:15:15    7   42:37    4 1:03:57    1   3:17:20 
       5   805 Husner Eveline          97 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL             16:06    5 1:09:33    5   45:31    6 1:14:31    7   3:25:41 
       6  1050 Fol Loreline            97 IMP210 Toulouse Olympi         17:30   12 1:08:22    4   47:51    7 1:14:16    6   3:27:59 
       7  1169 Von Jagow Leonie        98 10037 USV TU Dresden           16:29    8 1:25:18   13   43:34    5 1:08:55    4   3:34:16 
       8  1010 Bolzer Marie            98 5407LO SOLunéville             17:53   13 1:15:59    8   49:19    8 1:29:20   13   3:52:31 
       9   167 Girard Clarisse         98 2508FC Balise 25               17:19   11 1:19:24   10   53:17   10 1:24:01   10   3:54:01 
      10   388 Valette Marion          97 6913RA Crapahut                18:09   14 1:18:24    9 1:04:12   14 1:25:51   11   4:06:36 
      11   914 Brink Johanna           97 10006 Pargas IF                21:01   19 1:23:03   12   55:39   12 1:28:15   12   4:07:58 
      12  1248 Mathys Lena             97 10043 zelg                     18:23   15 1:35:50   16   51:39    9 1:23:53    9   4:09:45 
      13  1084 Ducatillion Clarisse    98 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:09    6 1:30:26   14 1:05:49   15 1:20:42    8   4:13:06 
      14  1224 Nicolle Léonie          98 1408NM Vikazim                 18:52   16 1:42:24   17 1:03:32   13 1:37:52   14   4:42:40 
      15   292 Dudout Malaurine        97 2704NM Club Orientatio         19:48   18 1:44:16   18 1:28:40   16 1:56:42   15   5:29:26 

            41 Caroço Carolina         98 9901 ADFA                      19:37   17 2:10:56   19      pm      1:59:40   16           
          1172 Schoffer Pia            97 10037 USV TU Dresden           16:32    9 1:21:51   11   53:55   11     abs                
           272 Vuitton Marie           98 6911RA Club des Sports         16:26    7 1:12:59    6     abs          abs                
           890 Célia Gigout            97 2517FC O'Team Besançon         16:36   10 1:34:44   15     abs          abs                



D18B  (2)                                  

       1  1103 Bousser Aline           98 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         25:39    1 2:52:35    1 1:43:28    2 1:44:29    1   6:46:11 

          1202 CARETTE Célia           98 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc                                 1:34:29    1                        



D20A  (2)                                  

       1   626 Edsen Signe             96 9964 Nordvest ok               16:29    1 1:10:53    1   45:12    1   58:52    1   3:11:26 

           632 Expert Elsa             95 0109RA O'Bugey                    pm                   1:33:35    2 2:03:23    2           



D20E  (8)                                  

       1   712 Termansen Lise          99 9973 OK OTF                    18:44    2 1:25:02    2   54:33    2 1:21:51    1   4:00:10 
       2   887 Foltzer Cécile          97 2517FC O'Team Besançon         20:05    4 1:32:12    4   57:15    3 1:32:03    4   4:21:35 
       3  1170 Starke Paula            96 10037 USV TU Dresden           19:25    3 1:25:57    3 1:17:48    7 1:29:50    3   4:33:00 
       4   677 Finderup Caroline       97 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         18:37    1 1:42:01    5 1:07:25    5 1:40:13    5   4:48:16 
       5  1092 Girard Mélissa          96 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         24:50    7 2:20:44    8 1:05:35    4 1:57:19    6   5:48:28 
       6    33 Rodrigues Filipa        96 9901 ADFA                      20:32    5 2:02:07    7 1:31:47    8 2:08:30    7   6:02:56 

            52 Haberkorn Chloé         96 2105BO ADOC                               1:23:14    1   51:08    1 1:22:59    2           
           348 Ceulemans Coline        96 9924 CO Liege                  23:01    6 1:55:19    6 1:15:33    6     abs                



D21A  (26)                                 

       1   785 Bättig Ariane           94 9991 OLG Weisslingen           17:10    2 1:17:45    2   37:11    1   52:37    1   3:04:43 
       2   654 Billet Sandra           85 3913FC O'Jura                  16:44    1 1:10:48    1 1:01:58    5 1:03:13    4   3:32:43 
       3  1036 Warg Jennifer           83 10025 SZ Wiesbaden             18:15    4 1:32:06    6   51:01    2 1:02:08    3   3:43:30 
       4   662 Vandel Lydiane          84 3913FC O'Jura                  20:04   11 1:30:33    5   52:24    4 1:11:14    8   3:54:15 
       5   568 Kreckova Lenka             9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         19:09    7 1:28:05    3 1:02:23    6 1:09:31    6   3:59:08 
       6   803 Schlatter Francine      75 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL             18:22    5 1:29:03    4 1:09:39   10 1:09:51    7   4:06:55 
       7   877 Tóth Krisztina          93 10004 Orienteering Clu         20:07   12 1:33:12    8 1:05:46    9 1:14:49   10   4:13:54 
       8   320 Ravenel Fanny           92 6804AL co colmar               23:37   16 1:46:20   12 1:04:19    8 1:11:14    8   4:25:30 
       9   809 Jutzi Deborah           92 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         19:49    9 1:40:11   10 1:02:45    7 1:25:17   13   4:28:02 
      10   390 Endress Pauline         83 3502BR CRCO                    20:18   13 1:38:25    9 1:11:29   11 1:27:20   14   4:37:32 
      11   846 Louvet Eloise           83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            24:51   17 1:42:17   11 1:11:41   12 1:30:10   15   4:48:59 
      12   455 Coloma Penate María     86 9933 G.O.C.A.N.                18:23    6 1:55:42   16 1:35:25   13 1:54:16   18   5:43:46 
      13   942 Laurent Lolita          90 7512IF Raid Orientatio         22:52   14 2:37:19   17 1:36:52   14 1:57:26   19   6:34:29 
      14  1079 Teyssedre Marie-emili   87 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         19:56   10 3:15:29   21 2:02:22   16 1:39:01   17   7:16:48 
      15   283 Jiménez Virginia        83 9921 Club Orientació C         29:10   18 2:56:55   19 2:28:49   19 2:59:19   21   8:54:13 
      16   941 Zuber Juliette          91 7512IF Raid Orientatio         32:27   20 3:07:12   20 2:19:28   18 2:58:14   20   8:57:21 

           583 Bjorgum Anneke Hald     92 9952 Kristiansand OK           30:12   19      pm           pm          abs                
           791 Wydenkeller Hinder Su   81 9992 OLG Welsikon                         2:42:00   18 2:10:59   17 1:06:50    5           
           844 Hadjiangelis Sophie     82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       1:48:16   13   51:41    3 1:02:04    2           
           992 Lavieille Cécilia       87 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                      1:51:58   15 1:41:24   15 1:35:00   16           
            43 Lalire Aleth            85 2105BO ADOC                    17:33    3 1:32:35    7                                     
           518 Heliou Alice            90 9999 Individuels / Pas         19:24    8      pm                                          
           940 Rocq-havard Alice       90 7512IF Raid Orientatio         44:29   21      pm          abs          abs                
          1067 Leriche Camille         88 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         22:52   14 1:50:23   14     abs          abs                
           332 Ravenel Manon           89 6804AL co colmar                 abs          abs          abs      1:21:32   11           
           797 Vibert Claudine            1104LR Corbiere Orient                                              1:25:12   12           



D21C  (13)                                 

       1   418 Houben Ellen            84 9928 dreamteam                 14:21    1 1:00:00    4   50:07    1   56:42    1   3:01:10 
       2    73 Hamel Sophie            78 9903 ANCO                      15:15    2   54:14    1   50:47    3 1:01:40    2   3:01:56 
       3   415 Vermonden Annelies      88 9928 dreamteam                 17:06    4 1:06:40    8   50:42    2 1:14:08    5   3:28:36 
       4  1026 Derksen Antje           80 10022 SV Bad Dueben            17:00    3 1:03:45    7   58:33    5 1:09:35    4   3:28:53 
       5  1118 schouller coralie       77 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         23:24    9 1:13:21    9   53:54    4 1:09:07    3   3:39:46 
       6  1162 Uhrová Zuzana           80 10036 Universitni Spor         18:47    6   59:52    3 1:08:39    8 1:17:24    7   3:44:42 
       7  1251 Blanch Carballo Anna    76 4705AQ O'Nerac                 20:19    7 1:02:55    6 1:07:19    6 1:28:49    9   3:59:22 
       8    69 Hodel Estella           81 9903 ANCO                      17:27    5 1:00:26    5 1:14:48   10 1:35:04   10   4:07:45 
       9  1102 Bousser Elodie          94 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         24:47   10 1:25:57   10 1:07:29    7 1:15:47    6   4:14:00 
      10    76 Fratino Amandine        88 5116CA Animation Sille         20:43    8 1:29:06   11 1:32:57   11 1:41:33   11   5:04:19 

           530 Clerc Carine            80 9999 Individuels / Pas         25:11   11 1:55:49   12 2:18:24   12      pm                
           965 Dubroca Christele       77 3308AQ SAGC Cestas                pm        58:08    2 1:13:12    9 1:21:31    8           
           697 Storm Pernille          89 9970 OK Roskilde                  pm          abs          abs           pm                



D21E  (20)                                 

       1   795 Tritschler Sophie       90 9993 OLG Zürich                18:34    3 1:40:39    3   51:27    1 1:33:52    2   4:24:32 
       2  1158 Sheldon Anna            81 10034 Ugly Gully Orien         18:02    2 1:32:07    1   54:25    2 1:43:41    9   4:28:15 
       3   416 Scheir Mira             87 9928 dreamteam                 19:21    5 1:43:26    4   57:37    4 1:36:44    3   4:37:08 
       4   103 Curzio Lucia            91 9404IF AS Institut Geo         20:24    7 1:45:04    5 1:01:48    9 1:37:36    4   4:44:52 
       5  1175 Reinhardt Anna          91 10037 USV TU Dresden           21:52   11 2:00:08    7   58:50    8 1:42:23    7   5:03:13 
       6  1064 Finas Céline            85 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         22:45   14 2:05:01    8 1:03:57   10 1:42:10    6   5:13:53 
       7  1176 Nieke Corinna           93 10037 USV TU Dresden           22:18   12 2:53:34   13 1:11:18   14 1:27:43    1   5:54:53 
       8  1073 Lemaire Cécilia         86 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:48   10 2:12:15    9 1:15:39   15 2:14:23   13   6:04:05 
       9  1051 Gresset-bourgeois Mat   87 IMP210 Toulouse Olympi         23:35   15 2:27:12   11 1:17:32   17 1:59:07   10   6:07:26 
      10  1088 Mercier Agnes           82 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         20:38    8 2:18:08   10 1:17:27   16 2:13:05   12   6:09:18 
      11  1069 Vadurel Pauline         91 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         22:26   13 2:45:09   12 1:27:36   18 3:01:14   14   7:36:25 

           252 Gil Brotons Esther      81 9915 CEColivenc                20:17    6 1:45:42    6 1:10:28   11      pm                
           889 Serralonga Anna         88 2517FC O'Team Besançon         17:32    1      pm        58:16    5      pm                
          1023 Pacher Lisa             94 10021 SU Schöckl Graz          20:42    9      pm        58:49    7 1:38:36    5           
           754 Hulliger Regula         79 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         19:17    4 1:37:13    2   55:00    3     abs                
           898 Vercellotti Léa         89 2517FC O'Team Besançon            pm                     48:40   nc      pm                
            59 Sarah Christ            85 2105BO ADOC                                            1:10:45   12 1:43:05    8           
          1060 Loterie Laurine         94 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                                 1:11:17   13 2:03:30   11           
          1095 Dharreville Melanie     86 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         39:51   16              1:42:55   19                        
          1259 Ekroll Jahren Silje     88 10047 Savedelas aik               pm                     58:39    6                        



D35  (35)                                  

       1   231 Suter Valérie           76 9912 CA Rosé                   16:32    2 1:07:56    2   39:43    1   52:21    1   2:56:32 
       2  1235 Kotecká Michaela        78 5906NO Villeneuve d'As         18:51    9 1:09:02    3   44:51    3 1:01:01    7   3:13:45 
       3   599 Imbert Adeline          77 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTAT         16:28    1 1:18:24    5   48:46    5   54:18    2   3:17:56 
       4   692 McGrail Rie             80 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         16:41    4 1:27:27    8   49:22    6   57:04    4   3:30:34 
       5   912 Paris Marie             80 8812LO O'ZONE 88               18:21    7 1:14:23    4   52:35    7 1:07:30    8   3:32:49 
       6   187 Schoop Küng Anatina     70 9909 björnbär ok               17:25    5 1:20:07    7   56:22    9 1:00:36    6   3:34:30 
       7   903 Tinchant Estelle        78 2517FC O'Team Besançon         34:29   31 1:18:26    6   45:53    4   58:17    5   3:37:05 
       8   561 Heuninckx Sofie         78 9948 Kempische Orienta         16:36    3 1:32:05   12   54:47    8 1:08:44   11   3:52:12 
       9   414 Frederickx An           78 9928 dreamteam                 18:44    8 1:28:52    9 1:01:51   10 1:08:32   10   3:57:59 
      10   579 Èechová Marcela         76 9951 KOS Tesla Brno            21:04   15 1:31:13   10 1:02:08   12 1:08:10    9   4:02:35 
      11   153 Novoa Silvia            77 9908 Badalona Orientac         20:17   12 1:31:33   11 1:02:03   11 1:18:35   14   4:12:28 
      12   691 Rokkjar Henriette Klo   76 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         20:22   13 1:37:21   14 1:03:40   14 1:13:26   12   4:14:49 
      13   670 Bobin Emmanuelle        76 3913FC O'Jura                  21:20   16 1:36:54   13 1:06:46   16 1:22:57   15   4:27:57 
      14   625 Gariboldi Alessandra    79 9963 Nirvana Verde             19:21   11 1:49:01   15 1:06:30   15 1:25:32   17   4:40:24 
      15   664 Vincent Maryline        77 3913FC O'Jura                  19:10   10 1:56:42   21 1:20:33   22 1:15:46   13   4:52:11 
      16  1113 Stein Virginie          76 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         20:36   14 1:52:19   17 1:02:22   13 1:39:35   26   4:54:52 
      17  1140 Bolsens Vanessa         79 10029 TROL Belgium             22:56   20 1:55:41   19 1:12:22   17 1:30:55   21   5:01:54 
      18   154 Vidal Pilar             75 9908 Badalona Orientac         22:46   19 1:49:27   16 1:28:59   25 1:27:47   19   5:08:59 
      19  1205 Colombo Roberta         78 10039 VAO                      22:38   18 2:06:43   23 1:18:42   19 1:25:04   16   5:13:07 
      20   383 Jourde Coralie             6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid 6         23:11   22 2:03:52   22 1:50:45   32 1:27:37   18   5:45:25 
      21   842 Lefevre Magali          77 8404PZ OP Avignon              27:12   27 2:23:17   25 1:19:10   20 1:40:40   27   5:50:19 
      22   928 Maigre Rose-marie       76 4709AQ PUYMIROL SAINT          25:17   25 2:25:31   26 1:30:41   27 1:32:55   23   5:54:24 
      23   633 Vanhontegem Claire      80 0109RA O'Bugey                 26:02   26 2:29:24   27 1:42:28   31 2:03:11   34   6:41:05 
      24   640 MIGNOT Elsa             80 0109RA O'Bugey                 24:10   24 2:51:52   29 1:35:56   28 1:56:33   32   6:48:31 
      25   635 Faillard Maité          77 0109RA O'Bugey                 28:53   29 2:37:04   28 1:56:39   33 1:56:27   31   6:59:03 

           256 Timmermans Julie        77 9916 Cercle d'Orientat         29:26   30      pm      1:21:21   23 1:51:04   30           
           367 Noble Sandrine          77 1905LI Correze CO              22:57   21 1:56:08   20 1:36:29   29      pm                
           400 Deville Stephanie       79 5702LO CSAG METZ               27:46   28      pm      1:28:53   24 1:28:04   20           
           529 Luukkonen Anna          80 9999 Individuels / Pas            pm      3:02:52   30 2:04:47   34 1:48:59   29           
           917 Deguéret Anne           77 8607CE Poitiers Course         23:36   23      pm      1:29:39   26 2:02:06   33           
          1159 Guell Rovira Virginia   77 10035 Unió Excursionis            pm      1:54:32   18 1:12:39   18 1:32:57   24           
            16 Dagatti Caroline        79 1307PZ ACA                     21:59   17 Abandon      1:19:37   21 1:37:24   25           
           197 Sanchez Marlene         77 6008NO La boussole Aud         18:01    6 2:07:00   24     abs      1:31:52   22           
           280 Gil-Brotons Ampa        79 9920 Club Orientació B                    1:06:26    1   42:05    2   55:44    3           
           891 Cointeau Carole         77 2517FC O'Team Besançon                                 1:37:22   30 1:41:30   28           



D40  (38)                                  

       1   783 Widler Käthi            73 9991 OLG Weisslingen           15:47    1   53:56    1   37:36    1   50:51    1   2:38:10 
       2   687 Skaug Anne              72 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         17:55    3 1:08:06    2   53:15   10   59:08    3   3:18:24 
       3   737 Hofer Susann            71 9979 ol biel seeland           17:55    3 1:14:17    6   52:46    9   58:06    2   3:23:04 
       4   224 Odermatt Ursula         71 6803AL CO Mulhouse             18:51    7 1:11:59    3   49:55    4 1:07:58    7   3:28:43 
       5   244 Godel Anne              68 9912 CA Rosé                   17:26    2 1:14:14    5 1:01:36   16 1:03:47    4   3:37:03 
       6   148 Vilks Ilze              74 9906 Auseklis IK               24:10   28 1:18:33   10   51:03    7 1:07:42    6   3:41:28 
       7   840 Miailhe Pascale         71 8404PZ OP Avignon              19:33    9 1:21:41   11   43:20    2 1:19:24   12   3:43:58 
       8   786 Pfister Hohl Rahel      72 9991 OLG Weisslingen           19:59   12 1:26:50   14   53:24   11 1:06:08    5   3:46:21 
       9   499 Mikkelsen Irene            9942 Horsens OK                18:35    6 1:16:24    8   50:49    6 1:26:27   17   3:52:15 
      10   508 Iversen Runa            75 9943 Horsens Orienteri         18:10    5 1:25:54   13   50:03    5 1:18:20   11   3:52:27 
      11   186 Pereira Nadine          73 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         21:00   15 1:24:29   12   53:59   12 1:24:47   16   4:04:15 
      12  1188 Hempel Christine        71 10037 USV TU Dresden           21:32   17 1:43:08   21   57:19   13 1:10:07    9   4:12:06 
      13    90 Pichollet Francine      72 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O         23:36   24 1:35:01   18 1:04:35   17 1:22:36   14   4:25:48 
      14   295 Briere Axelle           75 2704NM Club Orientatio         20:18   13 1:38:52   19 1:11:23   24 1:16:07   10   4:26:40 
      15   831 Spillebeen Els          71 10002 Omega                    23:11   22 1:28:41   16 1:05:34   19 1:32:27   22   4:29:53 
      16   638 Pioger Manuela          74 0109RA O'Bugey                 24:19   29 1:41:52   20 1:00:17   15 1:38:24   24   4:44:52 
      17   354 Bastin Florence         71 9924 CO Liege                  30:56   34 1:47:54   23 1:08:05   21 1:27:49   18   4:54:44 
      18   510 Fischerleitner Karoli   73 9944 HSV Ried im Innkr         21:27   16 1:51:03   27 1:29:27   28 1:23:55   15   5:05:52 
      19   874 Brassart Sophie         75 1403NM Orientation cae         22:54   21 1:56:17   31 1:11:24   25 1:37:31   23   5:08:06 
      20   474 Urvoas Nadege           74 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         21:54   19 1:47:48   22 1:08:48   22 1:58:00   26   5:16:30 
      21   310 Beguinot Vanessa        75 0111RA co amberieu             29:35   33 1:59:17   32 1:09:10   23 1:43:35   25   5:21:37 
      22   254 Tassin Fabienne         72 9916 Cercle d'Orientat         26:00   30 1:55:30   30 1:33:43   29 1:28:00   19   5:23:13 
      23   639 Monier Sandrine         74 0109RA O'Bugey                 24:02   27 2:31:46   34 1:21:39   27 2:24:26   28   6:41:53 
      24   142 Vandorpe Valerie        72 9905 ASUB Orientation          37:44   35 3:14:24   36 1:40:32   30 2:16:02   27   7:48:42 

           920 Arnault Katy            74 8607CE Poitiers Course         26:50   31 1:55:03   29 1:56:00   31      pm                
           923 Brousse Isabelle        74 8607CE Poitiers Course         23:35   23 1:50:07   26      pm      1:29:10   20           
          1244 Buscart Pinot Montse    71 10042 Xinoxano Orienta         21:44   18 1:48:49   24      pm      1:29:26   21           
           122 Bozzolo Ren Cristina    73 9904 ASCO Lugano               19:54   11 1:15:06    7 1:06:19   20     abs                
           136 Parigot Virginie        75 2109BO ASQ'Orientation                    1:28:28   15   51:04    8 1:09:12    8           
           423 Vadrot Stephanie        73 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         26:56   32 3:02:24   35      pm                             
           502 Kokholm Mette           15 9943 Horsens Orienteri         23:54   26 1:49:04   25      pm          abs                
           603 Barthelemy Maud         75 9957 Malarruta                 19:46   10 2:07:32   33 1:12:03   26                        
           676 Finderup Jeanette       71 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         20:20   14 1:32:46   17   58:27   14     abs                
          1247 Mathys Ursina           64 10043 zelg                     18:57    8 1:13:35    4   43:35    3     abs                
           360 Ediar Hélene            75 9109IF COPS91                                          1:05:09   18 1:22:22   13           
           652 Lonchampt Jocelyne      74 3913FC O'Jura                  23:40   25 1:51:55   28                                     
           851 Thouret Anne            74 4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          21:59   20 1:17:01    9                                     
           110 Lhomme Marie            75 4504CE ASCO                  1:21:52   36                                                  



D45  (41)                                  

       1   438 Storhov Torunn Spets    67 9931 Freidig - Storhov         17:18    1 1:05:38    3   46:30    4   53:51    1   3:03:17 
       2    95 Varron Stéphanie        70 9404IF AS Institut Geo         17:53    2 1:09:39    4   38:53    1 1:01:04    2   3:07:29 
       3    50 Haberkorn Valérie       68 2105BO ADOC                    19:04    7 1:05:03    1   46:42    5 1:02:31    4   3:13:20 
       4   247 Repond Francine         59 9913 Care-Vevey Orient         18:37    5 1:14:30    6   43:04    2 1:01:30    3   3:17:41 
       5   873 Christine Antoine       64 1403NM Orientation cae         18:07    3 1:12:14    5   49:43    7 1:09:22    6   3:29:26 
       6  1230 Champtiaux Isabelle     70 1202MP Villefranche Or         21:26   11 1:25:46   10   52:50   11 1:13:01   10   3:53:03 
       7  1148 Vandeweyer Marijs       66 10029 TROL Belgium             18:13    4 1:15:26    7 1:11:08   24 1:09:41    7   3:54:28 
       8   282 Amigo Anna              66 9921 Club Orientació C         19:03    6 1:29:13   11   57:27   14 1:09:54    8   3:55:37 
       9   302 Villar Isabelle         68 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         20:36    9 1:18:54    8   49:46    8 1:30:00   19   3:59:16 
      10   145 Nys Genevieve           66 9905 ASUB Orientation          23:14   18 1:29:57   12   51:48   10 1:14:34   11   3:59:33 
      11   567 Kreckova Petra             9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         22:12   13 1:23:17    9 1:04:13   18 1:14:59   12   4:04:41 
      12   704 Rasmussen Lone          66 9972 OK SNAB                   22:10   12 1:31:30   14   56:03   13 1:25:40   16   4:15:23 
      13    61 Delhotal Valérie        68 1104LR Corbiere Orient         34:14   32 1:45:57   20   51:46    9 1:15:12   13   4:27:09 
      14   275 MAES Karine             66 5604BR Club d'Orientat         23:27   20 1:48:31   22   55:06   12 1:20:16   15   4:27:20 
      15   124 Spinelli Flavia         70 9904 ASCO Lugano               20:35    8 1:30:54   13 1:14:51   27 1:25:52   17   4:32:12 
      16  1049 Fol-ribet Helene        68 IMP210 Toulouse Olympi         23:15   19 1:40:36   17 1:02:15   16 1:30:48   20   4:36:54 
      17   771 Crameri Nathalie        68 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             22:55   17 1:41:08   18   59:35   15 1:46:50   25   4:50:28 
      18   913 Brink Maria             69 10006 Pargas IF                22:37   15 1:50:49   24 1:08:55   21 1:37:54   21   5:00:15 
      19   854 Roche Sandrine          70 3810RA ORIENTALP               22:23   14 1:38:52   16 1:19:12   31 1:41:25   23   5:01:52 
      20   862 Blanc Jouvan Florence   67 3810RA ORIENTALP               28:12   28 2:10:38   30 1:04:43   19 1:38:13   22   5:21:46 
      21   374 Bourgeois Sandrine      70 1905LI Correze CO              25:38   26 1:49:39   23 1:18:29   30 1:49:10   26   5:22:56 
      22   212 Pourre Nadine           68 6803AL CO Mulhouse             24:16   22 2:03:31   28 1:16:13   29 2:07:01   32   5:51:01 
      23  1107 Segondy Agnes              5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         22:48   16 2:20:47   33 1:27:09   33 1:55:37   27   6:06:21 
      24   447 Delitte Bénédicte       67 9932 FRSO Belgium              24:54   24 1:47:59   21 1:49:28   39 2:05:27   30   6:07:48 
      25   644 Veitsberger Susi        68 9966 OJE Wappler               30:10   30 2:05:52   29 1:39:28   36 1:56:17   29   6:11:47 
      26   147 Servais Corinne            9905 ASUB Orientation          27:24   27 2:19:42   32 1:26:40   32 2:05:51   31   6:19:37 
      27   713 Termansen Helle         67 9973 OK OTF                    24:57   25 2:32:18   34 1:47:24   38 1:55:55   28   6:40:34 
      28    25 Elias Laurence          68 1307PZ ACA                     29:02   29 2:32:27   35 1:42:46   37 2:08:58   33   6:53:13 
      29  1090 Loterie Murielle        67 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         24:26   23 2:43:44   36 1:51:24   40 2:15:14   34   7:14:48 
      30   636 Expert Nicole           66 0109RA O'Bugey                 32:57   31 3:12:01   38 1:33:54   34 2:24:54   35   7:43:46 

           131 Potvin Anja             69 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN            35:25   33      pm      1:38:55   35 2:26:52   36           
           235 Hugelshofer Barbara     65 9912 CA Rosé                      pm      1:05:08    2   43:32    3 1:20:09   14           
           452 Vercaemere Céline       68 9509IF FUN EVENTS                 pm      1:56:54   26 1:09:41   23      pm                
           777 Wylenmann Jeanette      70 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             21:08   10 1:56:07   25 1:14:09   26      pm                
           880 Papp Margit             67 10004 Orienteering Clu         42:29   34 2:59:03   37      pm      3:34:10   37           
            85 Calandry Lucia          66 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O                    1:41:19   19 1:08:11   20 1:29:56   18           
           630 Lanini Daniela          69 9965 O-92 Piano di Mag         23:58   21 2:14:45   31 1:12:32   25     abs                
           658 Merat Catherine         66 3913FC O'Jura                             1:34:47   15 1:15:16   28 1:45:50   24           
            58 Porte Christine         62 2105BO ADOC                      abs          abs        49:27    6 1:06:06    5           
           860 Gennaro Beatrice        69 3810RA ORIENTALP                          1:58:10   27 1:08:59   22                        
          1270 Villar Aurelie          70 6008PI Noyon CO                                        1:03:12   17 1:11:23    9           



D50  (30)                                  

       1   627 Edsen Mette             65 9964 Nordvest ok               16:31    2   59:30    9   49:37    3   57:38    1   3:03:16 
       2   827 Wouters Leen            63 10002 Omega                    17:22    4   55:49    6   53:42    5   57:52    2   3:04:45 
       3   739 Jungo Marie-anne        62 9979 ol biel seeland           21:07   21   52:59    3   47:11    1 1:04:51    6   3:06:08 
       4  1047 Wenk Susanne            64 10028 Thurgorienta             16:36    3   53:20    4   53:24    4 1:02:51    4   3:06:11 
       5   766 Arm Annegret            62 9987 OLG Herzogenbuchs         17:45    7   58:06    8   48:43    2 1:05:41    8   3:10:15 
       6   270 Pelletier Genevieve     60 6911RA Club des Sports         19:58   17   50:57    2 1:03:29   14 1:04:08    5   3:18:32 
       7  1146 Mols Greet              63 10029 TROL Belgium             18:36   11   55:00    5   58:48   10 1:07:22   10   3:19:46 
       8   534 Ackland Jane            64 9945 Interlopers               15:05    1   44:10    1 1:21:52   22 1:04:56    7   3:26:03 
       9   355 Renard Françoise        63 9924 CO Liege                  18:13   10 1:08:17   13   58:06    9 1:06:22    9   3:30:58 
      10   343 Pilloud Elisabeth       65 9923 CO Lausanne-Jorat         17:35    6 1:06:37   12 1:03:28   13 1:09:26   12   3:37:06 
      11    98 Varron Isabelle         64 9404IF AS Institut Geo         19:13   14 1:12:43   15 1:07:31   17 1:00:53    3   3:40:20 
      12   323 Wack Isabelle           63 6804AL co colmar               17:51    8 1:17:04   18   56:25    7 1:11:25   13   3:42:45 
      13   393 Beaudeux Anny           61 1801CE CSA EMB BOURGES         27:20   28 1:06:21   11 1:03:47   15 1:08:24   11   3:45:52 
      14   597 Dupoirieux Sophie       61 8807LO Loisir Orientat         17:28    5 1:02:40   10 1:01:57   12 1:24:53   19   3:46:58 
      15   129 Pierson Blandine        15 7808IF ASMBCO                  19:29   16 1:20:26   21   54:13    6 1:13:52   14   3:48:00 
      16  1025 Pacher Gerhild          64 10021 SU Schöckl Graz          18:40   12 1:12:44   16   59:58   11 1:19:35   17   3:50:57 
      17   868 Spilka Natacha          65 1403NM Orientation cae         20:35   19 1:18:12   19 1:09:51   18 1:14:16   15   4:02:54 
      18  1219 Moisseron Claire        65 1408NM Vikazim                 19:25   15 1:33:44   25 1:05:15   16 1:18:48   16   4:17:12 
      19   982 Guignon Sabine          63 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         20:33   18 1:10:01   14 1:25:13   23 1:26:26   22   4:22:13 
      20   699 Mollsoe Leni            62 9970 OK Roskilde               21:52   23 1:14:20   17 1:25:26   24 1:24:25   18   4:26:03 
      21   994 Sochorova Hana          62 10014 SKOB Havíøov             21:31   22 1:18:21   20 1:19:41   20 1:28:27   23   4:28:00 
      22   330 Ravenel Véronique       64 6804AL co colmar               22:15   24 1:30:58   24 1:17:42   19 1:25:14   21   4:36:09 
      23   205 Guelennoc Christine     64 2906BR Brest Orientati         18:50   13 1:29:41   23 1:35:16   26 1:25:12   20   4:48:59 
      24    30 Champigny Laurence      64 1307PZ ACA                     26:10   27 1:24:14   22 1:20:05   21 1:45:39   25   4:56:08 
      25   937 Guillou Florence        65 2904BR Quimper orienta         22:28   25 1:49:39   27 1:25:48   25 1:31:22   24   5:09:17 
      26  1128 Hoff Mireiile           62 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         26:09   26 1:48:10   26 2:03:55   29 2:08:46   26   6:27:00 
      27  1086 Serre Francine          64 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         29:47   29 2:25:04   29 1:57:24   28 2:19:43   28   7:11:58 

           100 Rossi Edith             63 9404IF AS Institut Geo         20:38   20      pm      1:42:38   27 2:13:24   27           
           581 Hald Ragnhild           62 9952 Kristiansand OK           18:06    9   56:18    7   56:35    8     abs                
           532 Faivre Anne Christel    61 9999 Individuels / Pas                    2:11:13   28      pm                             



D55  (35)                                  

       1   730 Piguet Arlette          57 9978 OL Zimmerberg             14:49    1   45:50    1   42:14    2   50:58    1   2:33:51 
       2   991 Meriheinä Maire         58 10013 SK Uusi                  18:00    3   54:50    3 1:02:22   13 1:00:00    5   3:15:12 
       3   815 Bütikofer Regula        58 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         17:54    2   59:52    5 1:00:09    9 1:01:14    6   3:19:09 
       4   696 Andersen Hanne Moller   57 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         22:50   13 1:02:24    7   56:15    5 1:12:56   10   3:34:25 
       5   210 Sánchez Martinez Anto   56 9911 C.E. Colivenc             22:45   12 1:08:05   11 1:02:32   14 1:01:49    7   3:35:11 
       6  1048 Akeret Vroni            58 10028 Thurgorienta             18:51    4 1:01:33    6   58:01    7 1:22:01   15   3:40:26 
       7   410 Moody Patricia          57 9926 Deeside O.C.              20:24    6 1:09:56   13 1:03:03   15 1:10:46    9   3:44:09 
       8   175 Reynaud Renee              6307AU Balise 63               19:54    5 1:05:31    9 1:05:50   17 1:14:34   12   3:45:49 
       9  1011 Bradbury Marcia         57 10018 South Yorkshire          21:52    9 1:21:09   19   58:17    8 1:16:25   13   3:57:43 
      10   808 Duppenthaler Susi       58 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         22:13   11 1:05:55   10 1:02:14   12 1:42:41   22   4:13:03 
      11  1057 Boulanger Isabelle      57 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:57   10 1:25:02   22 1:23:06   23 1:13:58   11   4:24:03 
      12   184 Bocquet Pascale         60 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         21:38    8 1:22:11   20 1:08:58   19 1:32:51   17   4:25:38 
      13  1083 Grenouillat Annick      57 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         23:03   14 1:20:12   18 1:05:42   16 1:40:01   20   4:28:58 
      14     8 GOLMARD Chantal         56 2101BO ABCO DIJON              24:19   18 1:17:08   17 1:18:30   22 1:33:33   18   4:33:30 
      15  1061 Leroy Odile             60 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         20:31    7 1:16:49   16 1:27:07   25 1:34:41   19   4:39:08 
      16   953 Bouchan Christine       59 9006FC Ramborientation         26:38   21 1:36:58   27 1:13:34   20 1:44:38   24   5:01:48 
      17   849 Ceret Martine           56 4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          29:03   25 1:47:10   28 1:35:07   26 1:28:45   16   5:20:05 
      18   377 Grevet Claudie          60 6806AL Course d'orient         24:55   20 1:36:23   26 1:38:19   27 1:45:06   25   5:24:43 
      19   622 Montjoie Claire         57 5803BO NIEVRE ORIENTAT         24:32   19 1:32:55   24 1:48:44   31 1:48:16   26   5:34:27 
      20   222 Joly Mauricette         59 6803AL CO Mulhouse             23:57   17 1:35:10   25 1:45:46   28 2:05:50   28   5:50:43 
      21  1076 Laminette Marie-odile   60 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         27:12   22 2:06:15   29 1:46:43   29 1:43:32   23   6:03:42 
      22  1043 Galle Annemette         55 10026 Th OK                    30:59   26 2:16:09   30 1:47:18   30 2:05:44   27   6:40:10 
      23   338 Fricker Marie-rose      54 6804AL co colmar               28:39   24 2:20:45   31 2:12:01   33 2:38:54   30   7:40:19 

             1 Wibart Martine          60 9502IF A C Beauchamp              pm      1:04:10    8   56:38    6   58:06    4           
           478 Campbell Jane           57 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         28:18   23 1:28:53   23      pm           pm                
           986 Hermanrud Britt         57 10012 Silkeborg OK           1:47:28   27   57:40    4   52:03    4      pm                
           327 Reich Marie-louise      59 6804AL co colmar                 abs      2:34:57   32 2:03:13   32 2:36:16   29           
           396 Thiebaut Evelyne        54 5702LO CSAG METZ                          1:24:45   21 1:23:39   24 1:41:41   21           
           397 Marchesin Sylvie        57 5702LO CSAG METZ                          1:09:01   12 1:05:56   18 1:02:45    8           
           533 Bauman Francine         59 9999 Individuels / Pas                         pm      1:00:17   10      pm                
           817 Oppliger Elisabeth      60 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be                      47:39    2   43:03    3   55:52    2           
          1157 Quednau Claudia         60 10033 TV Mönchweiler           23:16   15 1:10:55   14 1:01:31   11     abs                
           249 Cuche Camille           56 9913 Care-Vevey Orient           abs      1:13:00   15     abs      1:21:55   14           
           761 Kohler Käthi            59 9985 OLG Dachsen                 abs          abs        41:25    1   57:24    3           
          1199 Loisy Sylvie            56 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc         23:45   16              1:18:23   21                        



D60  (26)                                  

       1  1044 Bonafini Monika         53 10027 Thömus Team / OL         13:27    1   51:27    1   41:05    1   38:40    3   2:24:39 
       2   793 Michel Margrit          52 9992 OLG Welsikon              15:41    3   55:22    2   42:20    2   35:45    1   2:29:08 
       3   796 Kölla Brigitte          52 9993 OLG Zürich                14:52    2   56:37    4   42:43    3   39:14    4   2:33:26 
       4   128 Petit Guyonne           54 7808IF ASMBCO                  16:50    5 1:07:50   11   48:52    5   37:01    2   2:50:33 
       5   607 Dobby Jillyan           51 9958 Manchester and Di         18:34   11   56:48    6   51:51    6   44:38    6   2:51:51 
       6   545 Meier Annelies          54 9947 Kapreolo Elgg             18:30   10   55:49    3   47:48    4   50:56   13   2:53:03 
       7   732 Spycher Ursula          55 9979 ol biel seeland           17:02    7   56:38    5 1:01:21   14   45:27    8   3:00:28 
       8   974 Bonnet Christine        54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         16:57    6 1:05:16    9   54:06    8   44:54    7   3:01:13 
       9   619 Stevens Sue             53 9962 nebstone                  16:20    4 1:02:34    8   56:17    9   49:33   10   3:04:44 
      10   237 Chatagny Eliane         53 9912 CA Rosé                   18:24    9 1:02:28    7 1:04:49   15   42:43    5   3:08:24 
      11   733 Eyer Beatrice           51 9979 ol biel seeland           19:22   12 1:05:24   10   52:03    7   54:15   15   3:11:04 
      12   557 Eykmans Lisette         51 9948 Kempische Orienta         20:09   13 1:11:52   13   57:53   11   45:59    9   3:15:53 
      13  1137 Colombi Anna            55 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         17:50    8 1:14:45   14   56:38   10   50:17   11   3:19:30 
      14  1193 Coulon Annick           51 0615PZ Valbonne Sophia         21:01   14 1:28:11   17   58:18   12   51:37   14   3:39:07 
      15  1143 Legroscollard Jane      54 10029 TROL Belgium             27:49   18 1:11:37   12 1:00:34   13 1:00:13   16   3:40:13 
      16  1141 Cole Lily-Anne          54 10029 TROL Belgium             22:08   17 1:27:37   16 1:19:57   20 1:03:50   18   4:13:32 
      17   351 Moreau Jacqueline       51 9924 CO Liege                  21:33   16 1:36:47   19 1:14:08   19 1:15:48   21   4:28:16 
      18   870 Hardel Elisabeth        51 1403NM Orientation cae         29:10   20 1:42:00   20 1:23:13   21 1:01:49   17   4:36:12 
      19   866 Calandot Michelle       53 1403NM Orientation cae         21:16   15 1:36:32   18 1:26:32   22 1:18:12   22   4:42:32 

           837 Feys Lieve              53 10002 Omega                    28:56   19 1:55:15   21      pm      1:38:22   24           
          1120 Mouchette Régine        54 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam            pm      1:25:30   15 1:05:53   16   50:28   12           
          1196 Perona Morales Carmen   51 10038 Valencia Orienta         32:05   21      pm           pm           pm                
          1261 Brunel Marie-Jo            8903 YCONE Sens        ra                      pm      1:11:35   18 1:05:31   19           
           104 Cau Martine             55 4504CE ASCO                    38:44   22                   pm                             
           768 Saner Ursula            55 9987 OLG Herzogenbuchs                                 1:07:33   17 1:31:52   23           
           845 Vardanega Odile         53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       . Délai                   1:08:31   20           



D65  (19)                                  

       1   792 Wydenkeller Ruth        49 9992 OLG Welsikon              16:23    1   49:12    1   53:15    2   46:33    3   2:45:23 
       2   764 Meister Liana           48 9986 OLG Davos                 21:21    8 1:02:48    5   51:48    1   45:19    2   3:01:16 
       3   753 Hirter Christine        49 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         20:32    7   57:10    2   53:29    3   57:25    6   3:08:36 
       4   966 Dubroca Monique         47 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             19:13    3 1:00:36    4 1:06:58   10   44:11    1   3:10:58 
       5   229 Eggli Margrit           48 6803AL CO Mulhouse             19:21    4 1:03:52    6 1:03:44    9   58:12    7   3:25:09 
       6   975 Deville Nelly           48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         19:37    5 1:18:46   10 1:00:20    8   55:53    5   3:34:36 
       7   592 Etienne Bernadette      50 8807LO Loisir Orientat         22:05    9 1:35:17   14 1:17:37   12 1:01:39    8   4:16:38 
       8   491 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Fran   49 9940 Hermathenae Orien         24:32   10 1:34:54   13 1:38:25   13 1:06:21    9   4:44:12 
       9   349 Poncelet Agnes          50 9924 CO Liege                  20:30    6 1:30:41   11 1:52:08   15 1:07:38   10   4:50:57 
      10   716 Kjederqvist Elisa       50 9974 OK73 Gladsaxe             27:58   13 1:59:15   15 1:47:46   14 1:12:20   11   5:27:19 
      11   315 Thiebault Marie-Paule      6804AL co colmar               32:28   14 2:15:10   17 2:12:21   16 1:29:32   16   6:29:31 

             4 Thiebault Monique       46 3318AQ A.S Martignas              pm      1:15:25    9   59:35    7 1:23:04   13           
          1213 Robert Martine          49 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         18:49    2   59:38    3   55:49    4      pm                
            10 ENARD Monique           50 2101BO ABCO DIJON                         1:12:53    8   56:11    5 1:24:28   14           
           199 Rioffray Jacqueline        4204RA Boussole en For                    2:20:31   18      pm      1:57:57   17           
           259 Blasco Nicole              9917 Club athlérique c                    1:04:57    7   58:24    6 1:29:00   15           
           519 Biasse Marine           50 9999 Individuels / Pas         25:59   12 2:00:15   16 1:16:29   11     abs                
           945 Gavrilova Lina          46 10009 Ramblers                 24:38   11 1:34:16   12     abs      1:14:28   12           
           781 Roethlisberger Eatric   46 9990 OLG SONNENHOF               abs          abs           pm        47:31    4           



D70  (7)                                   

       1   984 Jansone Maija           44 10010 Seniors                  30:00    3 2:10:03    2 2:02:41    6 1:35:36    5   6:18:20 

           456 Baldwin Jean            43 9934 Goldseekers Orien            pm      1:09:27    1 1:48:26    5 1:09:52    2           
           555 Marien Gilberte         45 9948 Kempische Orienta         25:16    2      pm      1:25:01    3      pm                
           566 Arlebo Birgitta         44 9949 KFUM Örebro Orien            pm           pm        56:31    1   53:08    1           
           701 Hansen Ruth             45 9971 OK Skarmen                20:11    1      pm      1:32:07    4 1:20:06    3           
           724 Mumprecht Ursula        45 9976 OL MUMURS                 53:55    4      pm      1:10:44    2 2:22:16    6           
          1250 Beguinot Marie-Louise   43 5501LO SAV CO Verdun                      2:47:55    3 2:36:22    7 1:34:45    4           



D75  (3)                                   

       1   386 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie     37 6913RA Crapahut                41:08    1 1:08:10    1 1:08:16    1 1:33:41    1   4:31:15 
       2   232 Godel Thérese           39 9912 CA Rosé                   44:23    2 1:28:24    2 1:44:43    2 1:40:10    2   5:37:40 

           340 Desaintjan Alice        32 6804AL co colmar                  pm      Abandon           pm          abs                



H10  (34)                                  

       1   776 Wylenmann Leander       05 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             10:44    5   16:15    1   23:52    8   11:01    1   1:01:52 
       2   616 Cerny Jonas             05 9961 MLOK Marianske La         10:10    3   18:46    3   21:48    3   12:11    2   1:02:55 
       3   999 Bednarik Vilem          05 10015 Slavia Liberec O          8:37    1   18:37    2   23:27    5   12:28    3   1:03:09 
       4    28 Champigny Olivier       05 1307PZ ACA                     10:52    6   21:08    9   19:54    1   13:04    4   1:04:58 
       5   576 Vedra Tobiᚠ           06 9951 KOS Tesla Brno            11:45    9   20:52    8   23:28    6   13:26    5   1:09:31 
       6   759 Dauwalder Dario         06 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bir         12:14   11   19:49    5   21:52    4   16:54   13   1:10:49 
       7   789 Hohl Andrin             05 9991 OLG Weisslingen            9:55    2   20:16    7   30:36   21   15:04   10   1:15:51 
       8   922 Arnault Charly          05 8607CE Poitiers Course         11:11    7   24:56   17   21:07    2   19:43   21   1:16:57 
       9   905 Fleck Thomas            05 2517FC O'Team Besançon         11:53   10   25:25   20   25:44   12   20:57   25   1:23:59 
      10    20 Autem Camille           06 1307PZ ACA                     13:12   12   22:35   12   29:34   19   19:32   19   1:24:53 
      10  1006 Blondeau Celian         06 5407LO SOLunéville             16:51   22   28:46   25   24:13    9   15:03    8   1:24:53 
      12   399 Deville Thibaut         07 5702LO CSAG METZ               11:36    8   25:11   18   34:32   26   15:03    8   1:26:22 
      13   876 Brassart Elouan         06 1403NM Orientation cae         10:36    4   21:20   10   37:24   28   18:38   17   1:27:58 
      14   181 Pulido Salvador         06 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         14:35   15   24:11   15   35:26   27   17:43   14   1:31:55 
      15   910 Vuillemard Louis        06 8812LO O'ZONE 88               15:04   18   25:46   21   28:32   16   24:21   27   1:33:43 
      16   601 Dufour Celestin         07 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTAT         25:41   25   25:15   19   28:17   15   18:32   16   1:37:45 
      17  1187 Hempel Emil             05 10037 USV TU Dresden           14:17   14   33:17   27   32:20   22   19:26   18   1:39:20 
      18   299 Henry Rafael            05 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         20:38   24   24:45   16   41:03   30   25:24   28   1:51:50 
      19   296 Hueber Timéo            05 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         15:54   21   49:18   30   28:15   14   20:41   22   1:54:08 
      20    17 Dagatti Camillr         07 1307PZ ACA                     34:18   26   32:42   26   30:21   20   19:42   20   1:57:03 
      21   371 Dupuy Célestin Dupuy    07 1905LI Correze CO              40:04   27   19:42    4   33:25   25   37:10   30   2:10:21 

           308 Beguinot Marc           05 0111RA co amberieu             15:43   20   23:25   14   26:05   13      pm                
           317 Mougeot Simon           05 6804AL co colmar                  pm        33:20   28   28:40   17   23:50   26           
          1111 Stein Raphaël           05 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam            pm        22:56   13   25:13   11   20:53   24           
          1119 schouller colin         07 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam            pm        28:36   24   33:12   24   27:05   29           
           548 Aerden Torben           07 9948 Kempische Orienta         14:56   17   31:50   nc   46:38   nc   20:47   23           
           775 Wylenmann Lorenz        07 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             19:28   23   30:23   nc   24:58   10   16:50   12           
            82 Calandry Johan          06 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O                      26:49   22   23:35    7   16:18   11           
           119 Chiodoni Gioele         05 9904 ASCO Lugano               14:15   13   22:20   11     abs        14:31    6           
           193 Pruvost Theo            05 6008NO La boussole Aud         14:44   16   38:27   29   32:24   23     abs                
           541 Pasteur Thibault        07 3914 Jura Sports Orien                      20:15    6      pm        14:52    7           
          1257 Rass Maximilian         05 10046 Laufkub Kompass          15:35   19   27:36   23   39:37   29                        
          1268 Villar-Thiery Aubin     06 6008PI Noyon CO                                          29:08   18   18:29   15           
           314 Dalibard Léo            04 6804AL co colmar                  pm                                                       



H12  (30)                                  

       1   497 Mikkelsen Jacob         03 9942 Horsens OK                 8:02    2   20:40    2    1:00    1   15:44    2     45:26 
       2  1179 Kunckel Konstantin      03 10037 USV TU Dresden            8:40    5   20:22    1    1:00    1   15:25    1     45:27 
       3   735 Peter Marius            04 9979 ol biel seeland            7:49    1   23:54    3    1:00    1   16:45    3     49:28 
       4   294 Briere Eliot            03 2704NM Club Orientatio          8:36    4   24:59    4    1:00    1   19:32    7     54:07 
       5   267 Pichard Romain          04 6911RA Club des Sports          9:46    8   26:21    6    1:00    1   20:11    9     57:18 
       6   778 Wylenmann Aurel         04 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             13:18   19   26:21    6    1:00    1   17:50    4     58:29 
       7   475 Urvoas Cyprien          03 7807IF Guyancourt Orie          8:33    3   30:50    9    1:00    1   19:01    6     59:24 
       8   542 Pasteur Pierrick        04 3914 Jura Sports Orien         13:01   18   25:43    5    1:00    1   19:52    8     59:36 
       9   909 Vuillemard Noe          04 8812LO O'ZONE 88               11:11   17   29:17    8    1:00    1   21:57   15   1:03:25 
      10   665 Vincent Lucas           03 3913FC O'Jura                  10:30   12   32:49   13    1:00    1   21:03   13   1:05:22 
      11   463 Iceaga Jon              03 7807IF Guyancourt Orie          9:55    9   35:38   17    1:00    1   18:54    5   1:05:27 
      12   490 Mattart Antoine         03 9940 Hermathenae Orien          9:15    7   33:18   14    1:00    1   23:47   17   1:07:20 
      13   723 Borrmann Malte          03 9975 OL Görlitz e.V.           14:39   22   31:25   10    1:00    1   21:41   14   1:08:45 
      14    87 Morin Killian           03 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O         10:09   11   36:59   19    1:00    1   20:39   11   1:08:47 
      15   921 Arnault Gaby            04 8607CE Poitiers Course         11:02   16   36:34   18    1:00    1   20:15   10   1:08:51 
      16  1115 Schouller Thomas        04 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         16:04   23   33:38   15    1:00    1   20:56   12   1:11:38 
      17   559 Voorhof Robbe           03 9948 Kempische Orienta         13:18   19   32:19   12    1:00    1   33:13   25   1:19:50 
      18   182 Pulido Esteban          03 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         10:42   14   44:49   21    1:00    1   24:18   19   1:20:49 
      19    14 Dagatti Timothé         04 1307PZ ACA                     18:03   25   34:51   16    1:00    1   29:26   24   1:23:20 
      20   955 Martinaud Tom              3308AQ SAGC Cestas             17:26   24   50:29   23    1:00    1   27:12   22   1:36:07 
      21   504 Kokholm Jonas           04 9943 Horsens Orienteri         10:43   15 1:07:58   26    1:00    1   25:26   20   1:45:07 
      22  1225 Nicolle Jules           03 1408NM Vikazim                 23:24   26   46:28   22    1:00    1   38:10   26   1:49:02 
      23    88 Roche Tristan           04 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O         14:11   21   59:17   25    1:00    1   53:11   27   2:07:39 

           161 Bourdin Paul            04 2508FC Balise 25                  pm        31:59   11    1:00    1   27:12   22           
           594 Blot Timothy               8807LO Loisir Orientat         10:04   10      pm         1:00    1   25:44   21           
            83 Calandry Raphael        04 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O                      50:45   24    1:00    1   24:03   18           
          1243 Ledesma Buscart Berna   04 10042 Xinoxano Orienta            pm          abs         1:00    1   22:32   16           
           896 Carpentier Robin        04 2517FC O'Team Besançon                      42:57   20    1:00    1                        
           190 Küng Loris              03 9909 björnbär ok                8:55    6                                                  
           651 Lonchampt Léo           03 3913FC O'Jura                  10:38   13                                                  



H14  (47)                                  

       1   171 Wymer Kylian            01 2508FC Balise 25               13:27    2   22:43    1   20:49    1   31:20    2   1:28:19 
       2   439 Storhov Simen Spets     01 9931 Freidig - Storhov         13:07    1   24:09    3   21:15    2   32:24    3   1:30:55 
       3   177 Peyrin Mathis           01 6307AU Balise 63               14:35    7   29:02    8   21:22    3   29:46    1   1:34:45 
       4   466 Pannier Axel            01 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         14:06    5   24:03    2   27:12   15   32:47    5   1:38:08 
       5   448 Arno Simon              01 9932 FRSO Belgium              14:53    8   24:17    4   26:50   12   32:42    4   1:38:42 
       6    71 Hamel Simon             02 9903 ANCO                      16:09   14   29:11    9   23:04    5   38:39   12   1:47:03 
       7  1013 Scheuermann Martin      02 10019 SSV Planeta Rade         16:17   15   25:52    5   24:30    7   41:39   17   1:48:18 
       8  1008 Kylian Zimmermann       01 5407LO SOLunéville             16:47   20   29:40   10   24:32    9   38:10   11   1:49:09 
       9   720 Vogt Moritz             01 9975 OL Görlitz e.V.           14:14    6   32:03   16   27:06   14   37:04    8   1:50:27 
      10  1222 Pigeon Thomas           01 1408NM Vikazim                 13:51    4   30:04   11   22:58    4   44:50   22   1:51:43 
      11   150 Germanis Emils          02 9906 Auseklis IK               16:33   18   30:37   13   27:48   17   38:01    9   1:52:59 
      12  1130 Discher Romain          02 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         16:49   21   27:39    7   35:03   28   34:58    6   1:54:29 
      13   429 Hänchen Florian         02 9929 ESV Lok Bad Schan         17:47   25   31:25   15   26:25   11   38:56   13   1:54:33 
      14  1053 Radondy Thomas          02 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         15:24    9   30:12   12   31:37   25   38:04   10   1:55:17 
      15   373 Bourgeois Lucas         01 1905LI Correze CO              17:54   27   35:31   20   30:25   22   36:24    7   2:00:14 
      16   908 Vuillemard Tom          02 8812LO O'ZONE 88               16:28   17   31:09   14   30:18   21   46:11   24   2:04:06 
      17   787 Hohl Severin            01 9991 OLG Weisslingen           16:57   23   32:38   18   28:58   18   46:45   25   2:05:18 
      18  1191 Drechsler Jonathan      02 10037 USV TU Dresden           16:51   22   44:12   33   23:15    6   41:20   16   2:05:38 
      19   609 Leibe Bergstedt Olle    01 9960 Markbygdens OK            16:36   19   38:37   25   30:25   22   43:41   20   2:09:19 
      20   444 Van Aerschot Aurélien   01 9932 FRSO Belgium              16:03   11   36:10   21   25:08   10   52:14   36   2:09:35 
      21   353 Gillet Justin           02 9924 CO Liege                  20:56   39   40:09   28   29:57   20   39:11   14   2:10:13 
      22  1185 Hempel Paul             01 10037 USV TU Dresden           16:27   16   38:19   24   29:24   19   47:15   26   2:11:25 
      23  1031 Kielb Karol             02 10024 SV Robotron Dres         16:07   12   36:22   22   31:13   24   49:40   31   2:13:22 
      24   835 Thiels Liam             02 10002 Omega                    15:25   10   39:55   27   34:18   27   47:32   27   2:17:10 
      25   685 Skaug Soren             02 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         19:35   35   42:00   32   33:03   26   53:58   38   2:28:36 
      26   572 Jirka Matyᚠ           02 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         20:03   37   37:56   23   48:43   36   48:07   28   2:34:49 
      27   657 Merat Francois          01 3913FC O'Jura                  19:16   32   48:00   35   39:27   33   48:42   30   2:35:25 
      28  1184 Holfeld Anton           01 10037 USV TU Dresden           16:08   13   33:19   19   56:35   39   50:32   32   2:36:34 
      29  1223 Nicolle Martin          01 1408NM Vikazim                 19:32   34   41:10   30   49:52   37   46:02   23   2:36:36 
      30   709 Isaksen Felix           02 9972 OK SNAB                   19:24   33 1:00:07   39   26:53   13   51:52   35   2:38:16 
      31   139 Sellier Mathis          02 7722IF ASSAP CO                17:59   28   40:29   29   40:09   34 1:00:17   41   2:38:54 
      32   319 Mougeot Jacques         02 6804AL co colmar               17:21   24 1:02:27   41   35:56   29   44:36   21   2:40:20 
      33   757 Dauwalder Tim           02 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bir         21:31   41   44:36   34   37:09   31   59:34   40   2:42:50 
      34   971 Hebert Julien           02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         19:38   36   58:39   38   38:11   32   48:22   29   2:44:50 
      35   159 Pierre Lucas            01 2508FC Balise 25               17:51   26 1:08:56   44 1:04:01   41   51:44   34   3:22:32 
      36    89 Roche Théo              01 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O         19:10   31 1:12:54   45   43:51   35 1:15:21   43   3:31:16 
      37    62 Delhotal Gatien         02 1104LR Corbiere Orient         20:22   38 1:06:25   43 1:01:53   40 1:11:25   42   3:40:05 
      38   462 Quesne Samuel           02 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         25:47   43 1:01:07   40   53:39   38 1:28:17   44   3:48:50 

            21 Autem Hippolyte         02 1307PZ ACA                     21:01   40   49:23   36      pm        50:34   33           
           610 Leibe Bergstedt Pette   01 9960 Markbygdens OK               pm        32:03   16   27:24   16   43:26   19           
           832 Loeckx Matijs           01 10002 Omega                    18:16   29 1:02:53   42      pm        57:21   39           
           881 Zarins Marcis           02 10004 Orienteering Clu         25:44   42   53:33   37      pm        52:38   37           
          1110 Vanel Clement              5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         26:16   44 1:47:08   46      pm      2:18:24   45           
           135 Antoine Parigot         02 2109BO ASQ'Orientation                      41:50   31   36:03   30   41:10   15           
           273 Vuitton Julien          01 6911RA Club des Sports         13:39    3   27:28    6   24:31    8     abs                
           813 Stalder Cedric          01 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         18:26   30   38:47   26     abs        43:16   18           
           108 Lhomme Victor           01 4504CE ASCO                    31:09   45              1:38:32   42                        



H16A  (48)                                 

       1    27 Elias Guilhem           00 1307PZ ACA                     12:52    2   48:06    3   23:06    2   39:03    1   2:03:07 
       2   856 Roche Maxime            99 3810RA ORIENTALP               12:55    4   48:02    2   22:37    1   42:33    4   2:06:07 
       3    51 Haberkorn Guilhem       00 2105BO ADOC                    12:53    3   46:31    1   32:42   13   41:24    2   2:13:30 
       4   440 Storhov Oskar Spets     99 9931 Freidig - Storhov         12:38    1   53:20    4   27:06    4   41:34    3   2:14:38 
       5   859 Gennaro Mathis          00 3810RA ORIENTALP               13:56    9   59:24    8   28:54    6   47:21    7   2:29:35 
       6   535 Ackland James           99 9945 Interlopers               13:28    5 1:00:06    9   32:18   10   46:29    5   2:32:21 
       7  1030 Bräuer Dennis           99 10023 SV Lengefeld             15:21   13 1:06:12   15   32:41   12   47:20    6   2:41:34 
       8   571 Jirka Mikulᚠ          00 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         13:49    8 1:05:59   14   28:09    5   54:08   12   2:42:05 
       9  1033 Höck Kilian             00 10024 SV Robotron Dres         15:33   16 1:06:34   16   34:11   17   50:29    9   2:46:47 
      10   899 Sahraoui Adel           99 2517FC O'Team Besançon         13:34    6 1:04:11   11   49:22   37   51:36   11   2:58:43 
      11   443 Vandeghinste Grégoire   99 9932 FRSO Belgium              17:49   31 1:04:02   10   42:23   26   55:11   15   2:59:25 
      12    49 Deriaz Roméo            00 2105BO ADOC                    15:53   22 1:10:44   18   38:37   20   54:25   13   2:59:39 
      13  1034 Friedländer Emil        99 10024 SV Robotron Dres         29:02   44   58:21    7   27:05    3 1:05:52   24   3:00:20 
      14   123 Del Fedele Alex         99 9904 ASCO Lugano               15:47   20 1:15:05   21   33:25   15   56:50   16   3:01:07 
      15  1238 Spencer Daniel          00 10040 West Cumberland          15:23   14 1:05:29   13   31:56    9 1:11:12   30   3:04:00 
      16   126 Rizzi Luca              99 9904 ASCO Lugano               15:50   21 1:10:40   17   34:26   18 1:04:50   21   3:05:46 
      17   629 Edsen Jens              00 9964 Nordvest ok               15:35   18 1:13:24   20   38:52   21 1:04:29   20   3:12:20 
      18   324 Wack Arnaud             99 6804AL co colmar               19:01   34 1:20:39   25   40:19   24   55:04   14   3:15:03 
      19    45 Tallandier Virgile      00 2105BO ADOC                    15:08   11 1:11:22   19   43:28   28 1:05:13   22   3:15:11 
      20   268 Pichard Lucien          99 6911RA Club des Sports         17:26   27 1:34:38   34   34:03   16   57:34   17   3:23:41 
      21  1098 Crefcoeur Liévin        99 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         14:36   10 1:19:16   24   34:28   19 1:18:30   34   3:26:50 
      22   432 Gisholt Peter Andreas   00 9930 Fossum IF                 15:28   15 1:15:27   22   44:43   30 1:21:23   35   3:37:01 
      23  1155 Gehser Tobias           00 10031 TSV 1859 Wehrsdo         16:03   23 1:22:57   26   49:23   38 1:10:36   29   3:38:59 
      24  1016 Scheuermann Erik        00 10019 SSV Planeta Rade         16:11   24 1:30:20   30   50:48   39 1:02:07   19   3:39:26 
      25    60 Chatelain Martin        00 1104LR Corbiere Orient         19:01   34 1:27:40   29   42:59   27 1:13:44   32   3:43:24 
      26   680 Jensen Jeppe Kejser D   00 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         24:40   43 1:24:59   28   46:58   34 1:09:46   28   3:46:23 
      27  1131 Chevrier Arthur         00 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         21:33   41 1:34:00   33   54:40   42 1:05:19   23   3:55:32 
      28   886 Foltzer Théo            99 2517FC O'Team Besançon         17:40   30 1:30:28   31   44:43   30 1:32:13   38   4:05:04 
      29    36 Moniz Pedro             00 9901 ADFA                      15:45   19 1:15:59   23 1:09:28   46 1:28:47   37   4:09:59 
      30   180 Pulido Luis Enrique     99 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         17:34   29 2:06:33   39   44:45   32 1:07:12   26   4:16:04 
      31   225 Odermatt Thierry        00 6803AL CO Mulhouse             22:36   42 1:46:52   36   52:20   41 1:36:14   41   4:38:02 
      32   951 Delaire Nicolas         00 9006FC Ramborientation         17:29   28 2:07:54   40   40:01   23 1:48:01   43   4:53:25 
      33   157 Ishak BoushakI Tom      00 2508FC Balise 25               20:33   39 2:54:22   41 1:01:36   45 1:57:06   44   6:13:37 

           191 Küng Jann Andri         00 9909 björnbär ok               18:07   32      pm        45:40   33 1:11:43   31           
           671 Kapischke Henning       99 9967 OK Mark Brandenbu            pm        53:59    5   30:28    7   48:18    8           
          1028 Hänsel Ole              00 10023 SV Lengefeld             19:32   37      pm        46:58   34 1:35:00   39           
          1071 Rouh Thomas             99 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:23   40 2:02:55   38      pm      1:35:17   40           
          1181 Klein Cedrik            99 10037 USV TU Dresden           15:14   12      pm        52:02   40 1:18:29   33           
          1220 Moisseron Baptiste      99 1408NM Vikazim                 20:12   38      pm        57:52   43 1:41:41   42           
           865 Müller Fynn             00 OLG Rymenzburg                 18:50   33 1:04:54   12   33:14   14      pm                
           116 Ren Manuele             01 9904 ASCO Lugano               19:31   36     abs        32:22   11   51:20   10           
           169 Ortiger Matthieu        99 2508FC Balise 25               16:55   26 1:58:12   37   58:22   44     abs                
           686 Skaug Mads              99 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         13:44    7   57:55    6   31:35    8     abs                
          1072 Mazy Pierre Louis       00 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                    1:46:27   35   47:37   36 1:24:07   36           
          1094 Dubois Cyril            00 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                    1:24:14   27   44:25   29 1:07:03   25           
          1183 Holfeld Wilhelm         99 10037 USV TU Dresden           15:34   17 1:33:18   32     abs        57:36   18           
          1246 Schneider Nik           00 10043 zelg                     16:54   25      pm        39:11   22     abs                
           217 Ulmschneider Clément    00 6803AL CO Mulhouse                                       40:46   25 1:09:33   27           



H16B  (2)                                  

       1   956 Bahuault Carione Nico      3308AQ SAGC Cestas             22:24    1 1:01:25    2 1:24:48    1 1:45:41    2   4:34:18 

           488 Mattart Julien          00 9940 Hermathenae Orien            pm        51:43    1      pm        46:20    1           



H18A  (24)                                 

       1   961 Battista Clément        98 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             19:16    7 1:19:28    1    1:00    1 1:14:50    2   2:54:34 
       2    38 Ferreira Ricardo        98 9901 ADFA                      15:49    1 1:24:47    2    1:00    1 1:16:19    3   2:57:55 
       3  1180 Klüser Roland           97 10037 USV TU Dresden           18:04    3 1:25:21    3    1:00    1 1:14:37    1   2:59:02 
       4  1035 Böhmer Arne             97 10024 SV Robotron Dres         19:21    8 1:35:20    6    1:00    1 1:20:45    4   3:16:26 
       5   226 Odermatt Brian          97 6803AL CO Mulhouse             20:52   14 1:37:25    8    1:00    1 1:30:00    7   3:29:17 
       6   643 Expert Julian           97 0109RA O'Bugey                 17:45    2 1:30:19    4    1:00    1 1:40:37   13   3:29:41 
       7  1263 Ghibaudo Simon             4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          20:48   13 1:45:53   11    1:00    1 1:22:20    5   3:30:01 
       8  1153 Krekels Simon           98 10029 TROL Belgium             18:27    4 1:33:10    5    1:00    1 1:43:04   17   3:35:41 
       9   363 Hugo Cavarroc           98 1104LR Corbiere Orient         19:21    8 1:47:42   12    1:00    1 1:31:51    8   3:39:54 
      10    35 Pereira Bernardo        97 9901 ADFA                      19:08    5 1:35:37    7    1:00    1 1:45:21   18   3:41:06 
      11  1174 Sasse Emil              97 10037 USV TU Dresden           21:07   15 1:41:16    9    1:00    1 1:39:23   12   3:42:46 
      12  1078 Carlier Axel            98 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:43   16 1:45:04   10    1:00    1 1:35:44    9   3:43:31 
      13    94 Varron-dourdou Malo     98 9404IF AS Institut Geo         19:56   10 1:49:48   13    1:00    1 1:39:13   11   3:49:57 
      14   391 Beaudeux Théo           98 1801CE CSA EMB BOURGES         20:21   11 1:54:55   15    1:00    1 1:36:23   10   3:52:39 
      15  1075 Berquez Adrien          97 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         23:11   18 2:10:49   17    1:00    1 1:29:45    6   4:04:45 
      16   465 Bonnassies Quentin      98 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         23:11   18 2:08:14   16    1:00    1 1:43:03   16   4:15:28 
      17    39 Duarte Vasco            97 9901 ADFA                      19:14    6 2:46:32   20    1:00    1 1:41:57   15   4:48:43 
      18    48 Genitoni Rodolphe       98 2105BO ADOC                    22:17   17 2:34:08   19    1:00    1 1:54:03   19   4:51:28 
      19   957 Talon Julien               3308AQ SAGC Cestas             29:38   24 2:31:55   18    1:00    1 2:02:43   20   5:05:16 

           857 Roche Jonathan          97 3810RA ORIENTALP               25:43   22 3:07:36   22    1:00    1      pm                
           952 Delaire Antoine         97 9006FC Ramborientation         25:30   21 2:50:50   21    1:00    1      pm                
          1100 Bousser Thomas          97 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         27:18   23      pm         1:00    1 1:41:45   14           
          1218 Moisseron Maxime        97 1408NM Vikazim                 24:00   20      pm         1:00    1      pm                
           801 Metzger Dario           98 9995 OLK Fricktal              20:33   12 1:51:45   14    1:00    1     abs                



H18B  (1)                                  

           674 Gydesen Carl Christia   97 9968 OK MELFAR                 20:04    1      pm      1:03:44    1 1:51:01    1           



H20A  (5)                                  

       1  1217 Heurtaux Kélig          96 1408NM Vikazim                 17:39    1 1:55:35    1 1:00:36    1 1:45:44    2   4:59:34 
       2  1190 Graf Rickie G.          96 10037 USV TU Dresden           17:58    2 2:17:16    3 1:24:21    3 1:41:29    1   5:41:04 
       3  1125 Loge Paul                  5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         23:56    3 2:13:02    2 1:10:15    2 1:56:06    3   5:43:19 

            37 Lopes Manuel            96 9901 ADFA                      28:43    4      pm           pm           pm                
           265 Vuitton Gaetan          96 6911RA Club des Sports            pm      Abandon          abs          abs                



H20E  (13)                                 

       1   729 Christiansen Hakon Fr   96 9977 OL Tonsberg og Om         15:11    1 1:23:32    2   39:07    3 1:02:18    2   3:20:08 
       2   828 Leeuws Evert            95 10002 Omega                    15:33    3 1:25:14    3   37:39    1 1:01:52    1   3:20:18 
       3   906 Chatelain Grégoire      96 2517FC O'Team Besançon         15:29    2 1:22:04    1   38:03    2 1:08:02    4   3:23:38 
       4   173 Wolz Aymeric            98 2508FC Balise 25               17:38    8 1:34:09    5   44:59    4 1:04:08    3   3:40:54 
       5  1054 Radondy Theo            97 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         15:58    4 1:33:37    4   48:13    8 1:08:48    5   3:46:36 
       6   894 Bouchan Jérôme          96 2517FC O'Team Besançon         16:45    6 1:38:12    7   47:15    6 1:20:00    8   4:02:12 
       7   927 Müller Kurt             96 10007 Post SV Dresden          19:11   11 1:46:39    8   50:31    9 1:19:40    7   4:16:01 
       8   727 Christiansen Oystein    98 9977 OL Tonsberg og Om         16:52    7 2:03:35   10   47:29    7 1:16:24    6   4:24:20 
       9  1070 Laloux Clement          96 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         18:59   10 2:02:30    9   55:20   10 1:34:54    9   4:51:43 
      10   158 Rudkiewicz Martin       95 2508FC Balise 25               19:47   12 2:24:31   12 1:10:33   12 1:52:30   10   5:47:21 
      11    34 Pirrolas Gonçalo        96 9901 ADFA                      18:41    9 2:10:00   11 1:23:51   13 2:04:08   12   5:56:40 

           160 Janand Pierre Louis     96 2508FC Balise 25               15:58    4 1:35:05    6   46:33    5      pm                
          1087 Napierala Nicolas       96 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                        abs      1:01:29   11 1:58:58   11           



H21A  (38)                                 

       1   751 Hirter Thomas           80 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         18:29   10 1:32:50    3   50:00    7 1:07:56    1   3:49:15 
       2  1055 Leroy Simon             85 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:46    3 1:37:05    5   49:36    6 1:11:57    3   3:55:24 
       3   437 Lukauskas Mindaugas     83 9930 Fossum IF                 18:55   12 1:31:44    2   47:49    3 1:17:37    6   3:56:05 
       4   660 Carrara Simon           90 3913FC O'Jura                  17:58    7 1:40:05    7   51:24    9 1:11:18    2   4:00:45 
       5   755 Koenig Thomas           67 9983 OLG Bern/Schüpbär         17:05    5 1:43:25    8   46:39    1 1:15:21    4   4:02:30 
       6   698 Laage Kragh Martin      90 9970 OK Roskilde               16:25    1 1:29:56    1   54:32   10 1:22:07    8   4:03:00 
       7   468 Rauturier Benoit        92 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         18:26    9 1:37:14    6   48:41    4 1:19:27    7   4:03:48 
       8   649 Michaud Thomas          81 3913FC O'Jura                  16:32    2 1:34:09    4   47:00    2 1:28:18   11   4:05:59 
       9   334 Meyer Kirian            84 6804AL co colmar               18:57   13 1:52:04   12   49:17    5 1:25:13    9   4:25:31 
      10  1215 Poirson Gaëtan          85 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         21:48   23 2:02:29   15   55:57   11 1:28:58   12   4:49:12 
      11  1182 Huhn Julius             93 10037 USV TU Dresden           19:06   14 2:04:26   16   55:59   13 1:31:36   14   4:51:07 
      12  1253 Della Vedova Marco      84 10045 Orientamondo Ita         19:51   16 1:59:13   13   57:16   14 1:38:13   20   4:54:33 
      13   708 Isaksen Jonas           91 9972 OK SNAB                   20:15   18 2:06:30   17 1:04:10   22 1:26:49   10   4:57:44 
      14   879 Tóth Károly             90 10004 Orienteering Clu         22:23   27 2:07:47   18 1:01:50   20 1:37:35   19   5:09:35 
      15  1068 Fardel Florent          89 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:08   21 2:13:18   19 1:07:18   26 1:32:48   15   5:14:32 
      16  1228 Voivenel Vincent        83 1408NM Vikazim                 19:09   15 2:13:26   20 1:01:35   19 1:43:21   22   5:17:31 
      17  1177 Lenk Andreas            73 10037 USV TU Dresden           24:09   31 2:19:30   24 1:15:49   30 1:35:33   17   5:35:01 
      18   706 Isaksen Oliver          93 9972 OK SNAB                   21:09   22 2:34:06   28   55:57   11 1:45:30   23   5:36:42 
      19   284 Casamayor Otero Ignas   82 9921 Club Orientació C         18:50   11 2:28:07   27 1:24:50   33 1:33:32   16   5:45:19 
      20    79 Lesueur Stéphane        86 5116CA Animation Sille         23:01   30 2:27:11   25 1:24:36   32 1:31:35   13   5:46:23 
      21  1212 Aubertin Thibault       86 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         22:43   29 2:14:09   22 1:19:59   31 2:01:43   31   5:58:34 
      22   527 Dehestru Guillaume      88 9999 Individuels / Pas         21:49   24 2:28:01   26 1:28:21   35 1:53:17   28   6:11:28 
      23   969 Danel Guillaume         86 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             22:07   26 2:38:06   29 1:32:17   36 2:17:06   32   6:49:36 
      24  1210 Meynier François        90 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         22:02   25 3:40:41   30 1:13:01   28 2:19:15   33   7:34:59 

            40 Duarte Pedro            86 9901 ADFA                      17:20    6      pm        57:34   15 1:40:33   21           
            80 Dumont Julien           90 5116CA Animation Sille         21:07   20 2:01:33   14 1:02:04   21      pm                
           417 Mariën Bert             84 9928 dreamteam                 20:29   19      pm      1:06:18   25 1:36:44   18           
          1126 Lecuyer Thibaut         94 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         22:34   28      pm      1:27:27   34 2:00:56   30           
           277 Poedras Gwendal         86 5604BR Club d'Orientat         19:51   16 Abandon      1:06:11   24 1:52:29   26           
           389 Mottet Martin           86 3502BR CRCO                    16:57    4 1:49:10    9   57:53   17 Abandon                
            65 Hanzen Francois         84 9902 Altair CO                            1:51:16   11   50:59    8 1:16:39    5           
           420 Franssen Winston        85 9928 dreamteam                 18:20    8 1:50:04   10 1:00:37   18     abs                
           993 Hayer Emmanuel          86 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                      2:13:54   21 1:11:13   27 1:53:03   27           
           521 Forestier Igor          88 9999 Individuels / Pas           abs          abs      1:05:54   23 1:50:46   25           
           895 Marguier Aurelien       82 2517FC O'Team Besançon                                 1:14:02   29 1:48:42   24           
           900 Legain Clément          85 2517FC O'Team Besançon           abs      2:16:54   23   57:39   16     abs                
           939 Hauet Kevin             92 7512IF Raid Orientatio                                      pm      4:02:45   34           
           798 Pichon Léo                 1104LR Corbiere Orient                                              1:57:07   29           



H21C  (15)                                 

       1   620 Stevens George          91 9962 nebstone                  15:05    1   52:43    1   32:37    1   49:54    1   2:30:19 
       2  1096 Deletre Maxime          88 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:17    3 1:20:53    4   52:53    3 1:10:47    4   3:40:50 
       3   120 Chiodoni Andrea         70 9904 ASCO Lugano               19:06    4 1:56:15   10   54:53    4 1:19:59    5   4:30:13 
       4    97 More Benoit             89 9404IF AS Institut Geo         20:21    5 1:40:33    6   58:16    5 1:40:41    7   4:39:51 
       5  1129 Hoff Geoffrey           93 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         22:42    8 1:33:32    5 1:05:17    6 1:40:56    8   4:42:27 
       6   322 Juncker Guillaume       92 6804AL co colmar               20:42    6 1:45:07    7 1:13:52    7 1:34:37    6   4:54:18 
       7   528 Hezard Guillaume        81 9999 Individuels / Pas         21:54    7 1:49:57    8 1:45:48   13 1:45:12   10   5:42:51 
       8   409 Brun Matthieu           79 8405PZ CSPERTUIS               26:55   12 2:25:09   13 1:49:44   14 2:08:52   11   6:50:40 

           714 Termansen Anders        96 9973 OK OTF                       pm      1:59:51   11 1:36:50   11 2:25:31   12           
          1018 Magnusson Filip         94 10020 Stora Tuna OK            23:13    9 2:02:18   12 1:18:00    9      pm                
          1089 Mahieu Pierre           82 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         15:06    2   59:00    2      pm        56:20    2           
           800 Metzger Remy            62 9995 OLK Fricktal              26:35   11 1:53:55    9 1:14:21    8     abs                
          1039 Clément-agoni Benjami   88 2108BO Talant Sport Or                      59:17    3   47:59    2 1:05:55    3           
           214 Bouet Gaetan            94 6803AL CO Mulhouse               abs          abs      1:39:43   12 1:43:49    9           
          1200 Loisy Matthieu          96 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc         23:17   10              1:21:29   10                        



H21E  (37)                                 

       1   253 Casal Fernandez Roger   81 9915 CEColivenc                17:52   15 1:48:17    1   53:50    4 1:34:35    1   4:34:34 
       2   421 Anciaux Benjamin        86 9928 dreamteam                 17:19   10 1:58:22    4   53:43    3 1:35:59    2   4:45:23 
       3   381 Yann Locatelli          78 7309RA Course d'Orient         17:09    7 2:00:27    8   54:21    5 1:36:40    3   4:48:37 
       4   784 Schubnell Lukas         94 9991 OLG Weisslingen           18:00   16 1:56:45    3   55:42    7 1:40:05    6   4:50:32 
       5   408 Vannier Fabrice         72 7703IF CSLG MELUN              17:15    9 1:50:05    2   55:25    6 1:50:16   13   4:53:01 
       6  1178 Kundisch Wieland        85 10037 USV TU Dresden           17:23   11 1:58:47    6   56:09    8 1:45:46   10   4:58:05 
       7  1040 Petin Baptiste          87 2108BO Talant Sport Or         16:02    2 2:08:09   12   57:58   10 1:37:33    4   4:59:42 
       8   262 Kern-gillard Mathieu    88 6911RA Club des Sports         17:44   14 2:07:36   11 1:01:44   17 1:44:17    8   5:11:21 
       9  1260 Roth Beat               81 10048 OLG Biberist             17:06    5 2:06:03   10   59:56   14 1:50:03   12   5:13:08 
      10   419 Hoekx Jeroen            86 9928 dreamteam                 17:08    6 2:14:53   15   58:46   11 1:49:25   11   5:20:12 
      11   621 Stevens Ben             87 9962 nebstone                  20:58   22 2:08:30   13 1:04:07   24 1:53:34   15   5:27:09 
      12  1189 Grätsch Markus          96 10037 USV TU Dresden           17:29   13 2:03:45    9   53:19    2 2:14:17   23   5:28:50 
      13   493 Asikainen Saku          78 9941 Hiisirasti                17:26   12 2:18:19   16 1:07:37   29 1:54:14   17   5:37:36 
      14   926 Hörnig Sebastian        87 10007 Post SV Dresden          18:32   17 2:47:49   23 1:02:11   19 2:21:59   25   6:30:31 
      15    32 Siaud Marius            94 1307PZ ACA                   1:28:47   24 2:25:48   18 1:07:25   28 2:20:03   24   7:22:03 

            77 Van Der Kleij Thomas    85 5116CA Animation Sille         22:31   23      pm           pm           pm                
            78 Franssen Desmond        84 5116CA Animation Sille         15:59    1      pm        57:10    9      pm                
            86 Lucas Baptiste          86 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O         19:41   21      pm        59:08   13 2:13:22   22           
           152 Totusaus Benet          77 9908 Badalona Orientac            pm      2:33:03   21 1:01:21   16 1:53:37   16           
           366 Bouvier William         71 1905LI Correze CO                 pm      1:59:18    7   59:00   12 1:59:36   18           
           459 Berger Immanuel         90 9936 Gundelfinger TS              pm      2:11:44   14 1:02:46   20 1:45:45    9           
           461 Dumas Arnaud            88 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         18:32   17      pm      1:02:59   21      pm                
           843 Chandezon Jean-luc      78 8404PZ OP Avignon                 pm      2:22:21   17 1:07:23   27 2:02:01   20           
           902 Tinchant Johann         82 2517FC O'Team Besançon         19:35   20      pm      1:06:36   26      pm                
          1093 Gauduin Maxime          87 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         17:09    7      pm      1:00:50   15 1:43:40    7           
          1167 Neumann Josef           84 10037 USV TU Dresden              pm      2:30:59   20 1:02:07   18      pm                
            70 Hodel Thomas            72 9903 ANCO                      17:02    4 1:58:22    4     abs           pm                
           203 Forestier Alois         83 4204RA Boussole en For                    2:37:45   22 1:05:03   25 2:00:36   19           
          1138 Seimbille Denis         90 7720IF Toutes Orientat           abs           pm      1:20:47   30 2:03:52   21           
           779 Bastin Christian        84 9989 OLG Sankt Vith AR                    2:30:12   19 1:03:38   22                        
           884 Flicoteaux Emmanuel     86 2517FC O'Team Besançon                        abs      1:21:51   31      pm                
           888 Brulport David          91 2517FC O'Team Besançon                                 1:03:59   23 1:51:25   14           
          1052 Bourgogne Gaëtan        88 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                                 1:22:05   32 2:57:16   27           
          1065 Dubois Rémi             92 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do                                   51:24    1 1:39:37    5           
          1066 Dépret Thomas           90 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         18:58   19 Abandon          abs          abs                
          1081 Lepoutre Benjamin       89 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:43    3      pm          abs          abs                
          1038 Clément-agoni Stéphan   86 2108BO Talant Sport Or                        abs          abs      2:39:59   26           



H35  (29)                                  

       1   580 Cech Radovan            78 9951 KOS Tesla Brno            16:42    3 1:10:06    1   42:47    1 1:07:01    1   3:16:36 
       2   853 Cochey Benoît           77 3810RA ORIENTALP               16:29    2 1:15:18    2   47:47    2 1:18:47    3   3:38:21 
       3   577 Vedra David             74 9951 KOS Tesla Brno            15:37    1 1:22:40    4   53:10    9 1:15:33    2   3:47:00 
       4   318 Mougeot Pierre          78 6804AL co colmar               17:38   10 1:24:15    5   52:30    8 1:22:11    4   3:56:34 
       5  1234 Kotecký Ondøej          77 5906NO Villeneuve d'As         17:10    6 1:34:06    7   50:24    5 1:23:33    5   4:05:13 
       6  1265 Ghibaudo Nicolas           4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          19:50   15 1:43:26   10   50:39    6 1:29:14    9   4:23:09 
       7   600 Dufour Raphael          79 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTAT         19:38   14 1:43:51   11 1:02:27   15 1:23:35    6   4:29:31 
       8   454 Jiménez Molina Santia   80 9933 G.O.C.A.N.                17:25    8 1:29:59    6 1:00:06   13 1:44:38   15   4:32:08 
       9   563 Debaere Filiep          77 9948 Kempische Orienta         17:01    4 1:48:18   17 1:05:31   17 1:24:52    7   4:35:42 
      10   624 Gottardi Stefano        76 9963 Nirvana Verde             17:16    7 1:44:57   12 1:03:00   16 1:32:29   11   4:37:42 
      11   661 Vandel Samuel           79 3913FC O'Jura                  20:04   17 1:48:09   16 1:01:57   14 1:30:14   10   4:40:24 
      12   911 Vuillemard Jeremy       78 8812LO O'ZONE 88               18:12   11 1:46:41   14   51:00    7 1:45:50   16   4:41:43 
      13   904 Gaine Francis           76 2517FC O'Team Besançon         17:36    9 1:49:52   18   56:41   10 1:41:26   13   4:45:35 
      14   218 Harnist Mathieu         77 6803AL CO Mulhouse             19:20   12 1:57:21   19 1:10:02   20 1:38:11   12   5:04:54 
      15   380 Dobbs Neil              80 7309RA Course d'Orient       1:18:37   24 1:35:14    8   48:54    4 1:26:17    8   5:09:02 
      16   155 Mari Pau                73 9908 Badalona Orientac         20:54   20 1:58:36   20 1:08:42   19 1:59:23   17   5:27:35 
      17   325 Reich Yann              77 6804AL co colmar               19:56   16 2:15:38   23 1:07:53   18 2:04:19   20   5:47:46 
      18   799 Nouwelant Van den pim   78 9994 O'lifan                   22:26   21 2:11:30   22 1:27:28   25 2:03:14   19   6:04:38 
      19   196 Flandrin Gautier        76 6008NO La boussole Aud         19:32   13 2:41:35   24 1:12:49   21 2:02:30   18   6:16:26 
      20   476 Urvoas Anthony          76 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         20:21   19 2:45:40   25 1:19:20   24 2:14:12   22   6:39:33 
      21  1134 Blondin Gilles          79 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         24:03   22 3:08:23   26 1:17:35   23 2:13:46   21   7:03:47 

           430 Hänchen Danilo          77 9929 ESV Lok Bad Schan         24:27   23      pm      1:48:38   27 2:20:29   23           
          1209 Poinsenot Laurent       76 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa            pm      1:41:13    9   59:25   11 1:43:01   14           
           290 Mileo Julien            79 2704NM Club Orientatio         20:19   18 1:45:56   13 1:16:22   22     abs                
           357 Constant Nicolas        77 9109IF COPS91                             3:21:44   27 1:30:41   26 2:30:39   25           
           480 Van Der Kleij Dries     80 9937 hamok                     17:05    5 1:46:54   15   48:35    3                        
           897 Carpentier Renaud       76 2517FC O'Team Besançon                    2:07:28   21   59:41   12                        
           663 Vincent Loic            77 3913FC O'Jura                                                       2:28:07   24           
           893 Bernard Christophe      77 2517FC O'Team Besançon           abs      1:18:00    3     abs                             



H40  (70)                                  

       1   790 Hinder Andreas          73 9992 OLG Welsikon              18:41    5 1:15:54    2    1:00    1 1:17:55    1   2:53:30 
       2  1037 Tjernberg Mikael        72 10025 SZ Wiesbaden             18:21    4 1:16:12    4    1:00    1 1:20:49    4   2:56:22 
       3   121 Ren Michele             72 9904 ASCO Lugano               17:57    2 1:15:54    2    1:00    1 1:21:55    6   2:56:46 
       4   368 Dupuy Francis           74 1905LI Correze CO              18:44    6 1:16:19    5    1:00    1 1:24:04    7   3:00:07 
       5   151 Smilgius Audrius        70 9907 Azuolas                   21:20   25 1:26:14   10    1:00    1 1:20:10    3   3:08:44 
       6   333 Poulain Antoine         74 6804AL co colmar               21:11   23 1:21:01    8    1:00    1 1:26:14    9   3:09:26 
       7   646 Veitsberger Martin      74 9966 OJE Wappler               19:55   14 1:24:25    9    1:00    1 1:24:31    8   3:09:51 
       8   365 LOUVET Franck           71 1905LI Correze CO              19:30    8 1:17:21    6    1:00    1 1:32:34   12   3:10:25 
       9   693 McGrail Patrick         75 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         20:23   17 1:32:36   13    1:00    1 1:21:15    5   3:15:14 
      10  1027 Derksen Andre           73 10022 SV Bad Dueben            19:46   11 1:27:25   12    1:00    1 1:41:20   25   3:29:31 
      11   341 Dalibard Nicolas        74 6804AL co colmar               19:54   13 1:48:10   21    1:00    1 1:33:02   13   3:42:06 
      12    29 Champigny Laurent       75 1307PZ ACA                     22:55   33 1:40:16   16    1:00    1 1:38:29   19   3:42:40 
      13   933 Frangeul Olivier        73 2904BR Quimper orienta         18:14    3 1:49:58   22    1:00    1 1:33:46   14   3:42:58 
      14   402 Deville Bruno           74 5702LO CSAG METZ               22:23   30 1:38:05   14    1:00    1 1:44:58   29   3:46:26 
      15  1080 Morel Franck            72 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         22:02   27 1:42:59   17    1:00    1 1:41:10   23   3:47:11 
      16  1168 Kaufmann Torsten        71 10037 USV TU Dresden           19:40   10 1:47:32   19    1:00    1 1:40:38   22   3:48:50 
      17   427 Janod François          72 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         18:49    7 1:39:28   15    1:00    1 1:49:48   36   3:49:05 
      18  1241 Ledesma Piedra Abel     71 10042 Xinoxano Orienta         20:47   19 1:54:09   27    1:00    1 1:35:24   15   3:51:20 
      19   311 Beguinot Alain          72 0111RA co amberieu             22:16   29 1:51:03   23    1:00    1 1:40:30   21   3:54:49 
      20   352 Gillet Quentin          75 9924 CO Liege                  20:27   18 1:58:04   34    1:00    1 1:37:49   17   3:57:20 
      21   919 Louis-Marie Arnault     73 8607CE Poitiers Course         19:46   11 1:56:00   32    1:00    1 1:42:40   28   3:59:26 
      22   489 Mattart Eric            73 9940 Hermathenae Orien         20:52   21 1:52:29   25    1:00    1 1:45:20   30   3:59:41 
      23  1004 Vlašimský Robert        72 10016 Slovan Karlovy V         26:59   47 2:02:14   36    1:00    1 1:31:32   11   4:01:45 
      24   500 Mikkelsen Mads          70 9942 Horsens OK                21:12   24 1:55:01   30    1:00    1 1:47:39   32   4:04:52 
      25   834 Thiels Stefan           71 10002 Omega                    20:06   15 1:47:18   18    1:00    1 2:00:51   42   4:09:15 
      26   970 Ravenet Eric            71 2208BR Saint Brieuc Or         23:21   36 1:51:54   24    1:00    1 1:53:19   38   4:09:34 
      27   833 Loeckx Frederik         73 10002 Omega                    22:37   31 2:08:48   40    1:00    1 1:37:43   16   4:10:08 
      28  1267 Corbet Frankie          74 9999 Individuels / Pas         19:38    9 2:02:35   37    1:00    1 1:49:18   34   4:12:31 
      29   949 Elias Frederic          72 10009 Ramblers                 22:38   32 2:09:49   41    1:00    1 1:39:36   20   4:13:03 
      30  1226 Nicolle Franck          72 1408NM Vikazim                 20:47   19 1:52:47   26    1:00    1 2:05:31   46   4:20:05 
      31   484 Gerômey Jean-pierre     72 8809LO Hautes-Vosges O         21:59   26 1:54:29   29    1:00    1 2:10:54   49   4:28:22 
      32   540 Mareš Alexander         73 9946 Jiskra Nejdek OB          23:23   37 2:03:52   38    1:00    1 2:00:16   41   4:28:31 
      33   291 Dudout Serge            72 2704NM Club Orientatio         22:57   35 2:16:01   44    1:00    1 1:49:26   35   4:29:24 
      34  1160 Arumi Casadevall Jord   73 10035 Unió Excursionis         22:03   28 2:19:13   46    1:00    1 1:53:35   39   4:35:51 
      35   362 Cavarroc Jerome         72 1104LR Corbiere Orient         25:22   43 2:05:08   39    1:00    1 2:11:08   50   4:42:38 
      36  1204 Dipace Alessandro       75 10039 VAO                      24:52   41 2:21:21   48    1:00    1 2:02:40   43   4:49:53 
      37   195 Pruvost Stephane        72 6008NO La boussole Aud         25:42   44 2:15:13   43    1:00    1 2:09:01   48   4:50:56 
      38   287 Peuvot Eric             72 2704NM Club Orientatio         24:40   40 2:14:24   42    1:00    1 2:26:25   53   5:06:29 
      39  1112 Stein Nicolas           71 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         27:06   48 2:17:28   45    1:00    1 2:34:02   57   5:19:36 
      40   501 Kokholm Thomas          72 9943 Horsens Orienteri         24:24   39 2:46:08   54    1:00    1 2:16:54   52   5:28:26 
      41   929 Maigre Cyril            74 4709AQ PUYMIROL SAINT          24:12   38 2:58:16   55    1:00    1 2:14:50   51   5:38:18 
      42   149 Germanis Gints          73 9906 Auseklis IK               31:44   51 2:35:47   53    1:00    1 2:32:49   56   5:41:20 
      43   293 Briere Xavier           75 2704NM Club Orientatio         28:10   49 3:44:40   58    1:00    1 2:31:32   55   6:45:22 
      44   144 Vermaut Vincent         70 9905 ASUB Orientation          33:16   52 3:49:47   59    1:00    1 3:15:47   60   7:39:50 
      45   634 Perret Olivier          75 0109RA O'Bugey                 46:02   53 3:54:37   60    1:00    1 2:59:48   59   7:41:27 

           257 Arno Yves               74 9916 Cercle d'Orientat         25:58   45      pm         1:00    1 2:28:11   54           
           509 Fischerleitner Peter    72 9944 HSV Ried im Innkr            pm      3:07:53   56    1:00    1 1:50:53   37           
           690 Rokkjar René            74 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H            pm      1:07:04    1    1:00    1      pm                
           892 Fleck Frédérick         72 2517FC O'Team Besançon            pm      1:55:19   31    1:00    1 2:07:06   47           
          1195 Mari Olivier            72 0615PZ Valbonne Sophia         26:44   46 2:19:45   47    1:00    1      pm                
            91 Urvoy Martial           73 6203NO Artois Rand'Ori                    2:24:49   51    1:00    1 2:03:09   44           
           133 Olivier Parigot         73 2109BO ASQ'Orientation                    1:20:20    7    1:00    1 1:18:20    2           
           312 Greff Nicolas           71 0111RA co amberieu                        1:47:50   20    1:00    1 1:41:17   24           
           347 Ceulemans Franciscus    66 9924 CO Liege                     pm      3:28:34   57    1:00    1     abs                
           422 Vadrot Adrien           72 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         24:53   42 1:54:11   28    1:00    1     abs                
           517 Pepin Manuel            75 9999 Individuels / Pas                         pm         1:00    1 2:47:28   58           
           689 Nielsen Ebbe Moller     70 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         17:51    1 1:26:14   10    1:00    1                        
           938 Pelletier Gregory       74 7512IF Raid Orientatio                    2:23:56   50    1:00    1 1:48:54   33           
          1009 David Zimmermann        74 5407LO SOLunéville                        2:01:05   35    1:00    1      pm                
          1258 Rass Gilbert            75 10046 Laufkub Kompass          29:48   50      pm         1:00    1                        
            19 Dudout Benoît           73 1307PZ ACA                     22:55   33 2:21:35   49     abs          abs                
           321 Moll David              71 6804AL co colmar                                          1:00    1 1:56:40   40           
           359 Ediar Michel            71 9109IF COPS91                                             1:00    1 2:05:13   45           
           406 Pineau Laurent          72 5702LO CSAG METZ                                          1:00    1 1:28:01   10           
           472 Montagard Frédéric      72 7807IF Guyancourt Orie                                    1:00    1 1:41:45   26           
           473 Daem Adriaan            75 7807IF Guyancourt Orie                                    1:00    1 1:42:15   27           
           653 Lonchampt Franck        74 3913FC O'Jura                  21:06   22 2:32:46   52                                     
           852 Thouret Herve           74 4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS          20:11   16 1:57:43   33                                     
          1271 Thiery Sebastien        72 6008PI Noyon CO                                           1:00    1 1:46:32   31           
           976 Goutaudier Christophe   73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI                                              1:38:09   18           



H40C  (21)                                 

       1   141 Sellier Jean-marc       70 7722IF ASSAP CO                13:47    2   44:02    3   44:11    6   47:17    3   2:29:17 
       2    75 Hamel David             75 9903 ANCO                      13:39    1   50:10    5   44:41    7   45:53    1   2:34:23 
       3   179 Mengelle Jean-marie     73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION6         13:51    3   43:15    2   43:34    5 1:00:03    8   2:40:43 
       4  1116 Schouller Olivier       69 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         14:16    5   46:26    4   43:02    4   58:14    6   2:41:58 
       5   980 Schifano Philippe       72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         15:29    9   54:49    9   45:21    8   57:29    5   2:53:08 
       6   864 Müller Christoph        69 OLG Rymenzburg                 14:21    6 1:12:25   14   38:38    2   48:29    4   2:53:53 
       7   298 Henry Stephane          71 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         17:44   11   52:40    7   42:17    3 1:14:16   16   3:06:57 
       8   593 Blot Yoann                 8807LO Loisir Orientat         15:00    7   50:30    6   52:13   12 1:10:39   12   3:08:22 
       9   467 Vermeersch Thierry      66 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         13:58    4 1:09:15   13   50:07   10 1:13:14   15   3:26:34 
      10  1252 Jordan Frederic         68 4705AQ O'Nerac                 19:25   13   52:43    8 1:09:20   19 1:13:11   14   3:34:39 
      11  1105 Maire Laurent           72 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         18:54   12   59:42   10 1:07:20   17 1:11:39   13   3:37:35 
      12  1000 Bednarik Ales           73 10015 Slavia Liberec O         17:03   10 1:15:21   15   58:15   13 1:07:03   10   3:37:42 
      13   183 Pulido Alexandre        66 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         15:20    8 1:18:28   16   51:36   11 1:22:27   19   3:47:51 
      14   209 Meier Raphael           61 9910 bussola ok                20:30   14 1:07:36   12 1:03:36   14 1:17:37   18   3:49:19 
      15  1108 Vanel Luc               68 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         27:42   15 1:37:41   17 1:10:06   20 1:42:11   20   4:57:40 

           507 Skouboe Allan           74 9943 Horsens Orienteri            pm        59:53   11   45:43    9 1:03:42    9           
          1019 Lueger Reinhold         66 10021 SU Schöckl Graz             pm           pm      1:06:07   16                        
          1166 Pastuszek Jakub         75 10036 Universitni Spor                      41:24    1   35:29    1   46:57    2           
           675 Finderup Mogens         70 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H                        abs           pm        59:12    7           
           963 Lasseigne Laurent       71 3308AQ SAGC Cestas                                     1:07:27   18 1:08:02   11           
          1161 Giesi Maurice           61 7709IF Union sportive                                  1:04:37   15 1:15:10   17           



H45  (62)                                  

       1   176 Peyrin Stephane         70 6307AU Balise 63               18:05    7 1:14:38    4   48:44    1 1:09:01    1   3:30:28 
       2   802 Schaffner Martin        66 9996 OLK Piz Hasi              17:23    3 1:13:32    3   52:45    7 1:10:56    3   3:34:36 
       3   442 Storhov Jens Even       66 9931 Freidig - Storhov         17:59    6 1:13:31    2   54:58   11 1:09:33    2   3:36:01 
       4   303 VILLAR Christophe       66 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         17:06    2 1:10:54    1   50:12    3 1:20:03   10   3:38:15 
       5   973 Verdenal Benoit         69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         18:13    8 1:20:56    5   51:00    6 1:12:37    4   3:42:46 
       6    23 Elias Pierre            67 1307PZ ACA                     19:14   16 1:23:06    8   50:48    4 1:17:18    7   3:50:26 
       7   669 Bobin Philippe          70 3913FC O'Jura                  18:28    9 1:21:08    6   54:59   12 1:18:59    9   3:53:34 
       8   875 Brassart Eric           70 1403NM Orientation cae         16:51    1 1:25:48    9 1:01:32   20 1:16:45    6   4:00:56 
       9   482 Howell Jason            69 9939 Harlequins OC             17:44    5 1:36:38   17   50:56    5 1:20:08   11   4:05:26 
      10   811 Stalder Ueli            66 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         19:05   13 1:32:08   13   48:52    2 1:28:12   19   4:08:17 
      11    66 Perret Grégoire         68 9903 ANCO                      23:58   39 1:30:01   12   54:17    9 1:23:55   13   4:12:11 
      12   227 Odermatt Alex           66 6803AL CO Mulhouse             24:52   42 1:29:44   10   55:41   16 1:28:47   21   4:19:04 
      13   641 Huguet Damien           66 0109RA O'Bugey                 21:33   33 1:33:23   14 1:02:09   21 1:35:29   23   4:32:34 
      14   774 Wylenmann Peter         69 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             18:29   10 1:38:27   19 1:03:52   24 1:37:02   25   4:37:50 
      15   289 Sanchez Philippe        66 2704NM Club Orientatio         18:45   11 1:45:52   27 1:08:38   28 1:28:12   19   4:41:27 
      16    53 Haberkorn Bruno         68 2105BO ADOC                    21:31   31 1:34:05   16 1:09:12   29 1:38:08   27   4:42:56 
      17   375 Bourgeois Jean-Damien   70 1905LI Correze CO              19:18   17 1:42:55   23 1:13:38   34 1:38:30   28   4:54:21 
      18   935 Bégny Laurent           66 2904BR Quimper orienta         21:11   27 1:43:32   24 1:12:16   32 1:37:28   26   4:54:27 
      19   560 Voorhof Geert           70 9948 Kempische Orienta         21:24   28 1:45:33   26   59:23   19 1:48:24   34   4:54:44 
      20   995 Sochor Tomas            63 10014 SKOB Havíøov             21:01   25 1:55:53   37 1:13:15   33 1:24:42   16   4:54:51 
      21   130 Tirez Guy               66 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN            18:46   12 1:52:24   35   56:48   17 1:49:26   35   4:57:24 
      22   453 Lahellec Yann           68 9509IF FUN EVENTS              21:31   31 2:06:27   42 1:04:29   25 1:36:00   24   5:08:27 
      23   574 Holinka Martin          67 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         22:13   34 1:38:08   18 1:16:19   35 1:51:49   37   5:08:29 
      24   628 Edsen Kristian          66 9964 Nordvest ok               23:20   35 1:51:56   33 1:21:38   39 1:43:31   32   5:20:25 
      25   615 Cerny Libor             69 9961 MLOK Marianske La         21:27   30 1:47:22   30 1:22:34   41 1:59:11   40   5:30:34 
      26   830 Willems Bart            68 10002 Omega                    21:08   26 1:58:41   39 1:16:45   36 2:01:24   42   5:37:58 
      27   707 Isaksen Kaj             67 9972 OK SNAB                   19:21   18 2:37:08   50 1:06:53   26 1:40:44   30   5:44:06 
      28  1227 Pigeon Eric             66 1408NM Vikazim                 19:55   19 2:10:14   43 1:18:02   37 2:05:41   44   5:53:52 
      29  1206 Bettinger Jean-michel   66 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         31:01   46 1:56:36   38 1:24:30   42 2:15:07   48   6:07:14 
      30   513 Claudel Gilles          70 9999 Individuels / Pas         20:46   23 2:33:29   48 1:33:23   51 1:48:07   33   6:15:45 
      31  1015 Scheuermann Jürgen      69 10019 SSV Planeta Rade         23:42   37 2:15:30   44 1:39:40   53 1:57:36   39   6:16:28 
      32    22 Autem Olivier           67 1307PZ ACA                     25:40   44 2:35:25   49 1:33:13   50 2:13:15   46   6:47:33 
      33   549 Aerden Frank               9948 Kempische Orienta         24:04   40 2:53:26   53 1:28:34   47 2:07:48   45   6:53:52 
      34   263 ROBICHON Christophe     68 6911RA Club des Sports       2:15:27   47 2:50:50   52 1:27:28   45 2:14:25   47   8:48:10 

            63 Delhotal Christophe     68 1104LR Corbiere Orient            pm      2:39:24   51 1:32:58   49 1:55:15   38           
           470 Pannier Pascal          70 7807IF Guyancourt Orie            pm      1:33:55   15 1:10:44   30 1:24:41   15           
           511 Durand Gilles              9999 Individuels / Pas            pm           pm      1:28:33   46 2:02:10   43           
           525 Glassée Francis         67 10029 TROL Belgium             23:40   36      pm      1:29:27   48 2:00:39   41           
           570 Krecek Miroslav         62 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         20:22   21 1:50:37   32 1:21:50   40      pm                
           590 Richard Yann            70 9956 LMA72                        pm      1:41:13   21   59:06   18 1:32:21   22           
           612 Bergstedt Mikael        69 9960 Markbygdens OK            20:07   20 1:39:01   20      pm      1:24:32   14           
           760 Dauwalder Peter         67 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bir            pm      1:52:08   34   53:29    8 1:22:29   12           
           841 Jérôme Vialard          70 8404PZ OP Avignon              19:10   15 1:29:50   11      pm      Abandon                
           901 Chatelain Lionel        68 2517FC O'Team Besançon         30:16   45      pm           pm      Abandon                
           916 Brink Anders            67 10006 Pargas IF                   pm      2:05:37   41 1:19:07   38 1:42:13   31           
           950 Delaire Olivier         66 9006FC Ramborientation         24:31   41 2:18:07   46 1:25:49   44      pm                
           977 Martin Pascal           69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI            pm      1:46:10   28 1:02:53   23 1:39:59   29           
          1046 Wenk Martin             66 10028 Thurgorienta                pm      2:32:15   47 1:40:14   54 2:35:44   49           
          1237 Spencer David           69 10040 West Cumberland          20:48   24 1:48:11   31 1:02:24   22      pm                
            44 Martinien Pascal        69 2105BO ADOC                    24:53   43 2:01:53   40 1:34:54   52                        
           111 Lhomme Fabrice          70 4504CE ASCO                    20:39   22      pm      1:25:17   43     abs                
           201 Laurent Couliard           4204RA Boussole en For                    1:42:19   22   55:25   14 1:27:19   17           
           202 Lafanechere Thierry        4204RA Boussole en For                    1:47:02   29      pm           pm                
           434 Gisholt Einar           67 9930 Fossum IF                 19:06   14      pm        54:34   10     abs                
           436 Gylterud Sven Arne      68 9930 Fossum IF                                 pm        55:24   13 1:15:39    5           
           631 Graber Daniele          66 9965 O-92 Piano di Mag         23:46   38 1:44:11   25 1:10:58   31     abs                
           756 Dauwalder Urs           70 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bir         17:26    4 1:21:38    7      pm          abs                
           818 Leibundgut Daniel       66 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be                         pm        55:36   15 1:18:51    8           
           858 Gennaro Benoit          70 3810RA ORIENTALP                 abs      1:53:41   36      pm      1:51:22   36           
           337 Legallais Jean-luc      67 6804AL co colmar                 abs          abs      1:07:08   27 1:28:09   18           
           512 Blattner Martin         66 9999 Individuels / Pas                    2:15:31   45                                     
           770 Crameri Ruggero         69 9988 OLG Pfäffikon             21:26   29     abs          abs          abs                



H50  (54)                                  

       1   586 Magnusson Ulf           63 9954 Leksands OK               13:20    1   52:21    1   37:24    3   54:07    2   2:37:12 
       2  1152 Laenen Wiet             60 10029 TROL Belgium             15:14    7 1:01:03    3   37:08    2   58:00    3   2:51:25 
       3   782 Widler Urs              62 9991 OLG Weisslingen           14:49    5 1:12:54   19   35:45    1   53:44    1   2:57:12 
       4   483 Luthringer François     65 8809LO Hautes-Vosges O         15:55   13 1:01:23    4   42:28    6 1:02:42    9   3:02:28 
       5   742 Gehriger Peter          65 9979 ol biel seeland           15:22    9 1:04:29    7   45:06   13   58:33    4   3:03:30 
       6   871 SANDEVOIR Benoit        63 1403NM Orientation cae         15:14    7 1:03:43    6   43:53    9 1:01:39    8   3:04:29 
       7   743 Hegi Robert             65 9979 ol biel seeland           15:48   11 1:05:26    9   43:51    8   59:45    5   3:04:50 
       8  1097 Crefcoeur Philippe      64 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:20   16 1:02:46    5   41:43    5 1:06:05   13   3:06:54 
       9   954 Bouchan Luc             62 9006FC Ramborientation         14:28    3 1:04:57    8   47:35   17 1:00:18    6   3:07:18 
      10   536 Ackland Graeme          62 9945 Interlopers               13:49    2 1:09:51   14   43:57   10 1:05:02   11   3:12:39 
      11   276 MAES Bruno              65 5604BR Club d'Orientat         17:34   28 1:05:53   10   43:16    7 1:12:34   18   3:19:17 
      12   102 Gruselle Fabien         65 9404IF AS Institut Geo         15:03    6 1:14:05   21   44:32   11 1:05:40   12   3:19:20 
      13   959 Guibert Laurent         62 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             17:34   28 1:10:20   15   47:12   16 1:06:23   14   3:21:29 
      14  1150 Melis Luc               61 10029 TROL Belgium             14:34    4 1:16:24   23   44:36   12 1:11:11   17   3:26:45 
      15   446 Drygalski Joël          65 9932 FRSO Belgium              16:16   15 1:09:08   13   41:25    4 1:21:07   29   3:27:56 
      16   392 Beaudeux Philippe       62 1801CE CSA EMB BOURGES         17:08   22 1:08:38   12 1:03:40   36 1:00:35    7   3:30:01 
      17  1091 Loterie Jean François   65 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         16:55   20 1:12:25   17   53:46   22 1:10:03   16   3:33:09 
      18   738 Steinauer Michael       64 9979 ol biel seeland           17:40   30 1:13:05   20 1:00:06   35 1:03:18   10   3:34:09 
      19   223 JOLY Thierry            61 6803AL CO Mulhouse             20:13   44 1:22:06   30   49:13   18 1:06:45   15   3:38:17 
      20   588 Sköld Jörgen            63 9955 Linköpings Orient         17:23   25 1:16:35   24   53:09   21 1:15:49   23   3:42:56 
      21   863 Gili Bruno              65 3810RA ORIENTALP               16:15   14 1:25:39   31   46:49   15 1:15:00   21   3:43:43 
      22   683 Jensen Per Dahl         62 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         19:02   38 1:17:59   25   55:19   25 1:13:45   19   3:46:05 
      23   736 Peter Luzius            64 9979 ol biel seeland           16:47   19 1:08:16   11   49:47   19 1:33:02   39   3:47:52 
      24  1203 CARETTE Emmanuel        65 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc         16:23   17 1:21:59   29   50:43   20 1:20:39   27   3:49:44 
      25   767 Eugster Hansueli        64 9987 OLG Herzogenbuchs         16:30   18 1:20:45   28   57:29   29 1:15:18   22   3:50:02 
      26   936 Guillou Yannick         64 2904BR Quimper orienta         17:23   25 1:20:11   26   56:54   26 1:19:56   24   3:54:24 
      27   855 Roche Robert            64 3810RA ORIENTALP               17:32   27 1:25:39   31   46:31   14 1:31:01   36   4:00:43 
      28  1151 Meeuwssen Marc          63 10029 TROL Belgium             15:50   12 1:28:27   35 1:04:48   37 1:14:04   20   4:03:09 
      29   981 Mahler Georges          62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         17:00   21 1:26:32   34   59:34   34 1:21:14   30   4:04:20 
      30  1149 Van Dyck Erik           64 10029 TROL Belgium             17:47   32 1:12:34   18 1:14:37   42 1:20:19   26   4:05:17 
      31   281 Lore Carles             61 9921 Club Orientació C         17:08   22 1:12:05   16   55:03   24 1:43:08   43   4:07:24 
      32   206 Guelennoc Gilles        65 2906BR Brest Orientati         17:14   24 1:35:48   39   57:25   28 1:20:08   25   4:10:35 
      33   331 Ravenel Philippe        63 6804AL co colmar               18:45   37 1:29:38   36   58:36   32 1:32:26   37   4:19:25 
      33   882 Zarins Atis             64 10004 Orienteering Clu         19:58   43 1:31:43   37   57:49   30 1:29:55   33   4:19:25 
      35   705 Jensen Niels            64 9972 OK SNAB                   19:44   41 1:16:09   22 1:29:23   50 1:30:46   35   4:36:02 
      36  1186 Hempel Klaus            61 10037 USV TU Dresden           18:17   36 1:43:48   41 1:12:06   40 1:29:58   34   4:44:09 
      37    96 Nael Pascal             65 9404IF AS Institut Geo         17:40   30 1:45:21   42 1:19:37   48 1:22:24   31   4:45:02 
      38   114 Reinen Franck           64 4504CE ASCO                    17:57   34 1:34:57   38 1:08:33   38 1:44:54   44   4:46:21 
      39   695 Hauerslev Jan           62 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         19:05   39 1:45:59   44 1:16:30   47 1:39:11   41   5:00:45 
      40   711 Termansen Michael       64 9973 OK OTF                    17:58   35 1:43:33   40 1:15:33   44 1:57:41   46   5:14:45 
      41   918 Even Claude             61 8607CE Poitiers Course         20:29   45 2:16:38   46 1:15:43   46 1:32:41   38   5:25:31 
      42   885 Foltzer Alain           64 2517FC O'Team Besançon         28:32   48 2:32:27   47 1:42:59   52 3:01:45   49   7:45:43 

           278 Saez Rodriguez Angel    63 9919 Club Los Pinos            21:41   46      pm      1:40:43   51 2:41:12   48           
           306 Ghezzi Gianni           62 9922 CO AGET Lugano            17:52   33 1:26:28   33   57:03   27      pm                
           655 Merat Laurent           63 3913FC O'Jura                     pm      1:20:38   27   58:06   31 1:34:14   40           
           700 Kragh Anders Laage      62 9970 OK Roskilde               25:58   47      pm      1:15:41   45 1:44:55   45           
          1221 Moisseron Eric          65 1408NM Vikazim                 19:51   42      pm      1:14:25   41 1:25:00   32           
           274 Vuitton Christophe      62 6911RA Club des Sports         15:46   10 1:00:29    2   58:45   33     abs                
          1211 Bardenet Jean Luc       64 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa           abs      1:45:33   43 1:14:57   43 1:39:53   42           
           156 Schiavo Gilles          61 0404PZ Balise 04                          1:56:22   45 1:10:35   39     abs                
           243 Marion Jean-claude      65 9912 CA Rosé                                             53:48   23 1:20:45   28           
           342 Gransart Renaud         61 2600RA CO DROME                  abs          abs      1:22:23   49 2:02:31   47           
          1127 Hoff Olivier            61 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         19:09   40 2:43:24   48     abs          abs                
          1266 Rebet Jean-Philippe        7108 CO Montceau Morva Fra                                  pm                             



H55  (46)                                  

       1   584 Bjorgum Jon             59 9952 Kristiansand OK           16:35    5   53:43    1   32:02    1   48:31    1   2:30:51 
       2  1233 Smirnov Konstantin      60 5906NO Villeneuve d'As         17:04    7 1:01:42    5   40:52    7   50:57    2   2:50:35 
       3  1005 Boman Kjell             56 10017 Söderhamns OK            18:35   15 1:02:58    7   38:14    5   56:23    8   2:56:10 
       4  1024 Pacher Hannes           59 10021 SU Schöckl Graz          16:28    4 1:10:48   12   34:56    2   55:09    5   2:57:21 
       5   765 Arm Hanspeter           59 9987 OLG Herzogenbuchs         18:27   14   59:32    3   39:58    6 1:01:45   14   2:59:42 
       6   188 Küng Markus             59 9909 björnbär ok               18:42   16 1:02:07    6   41:48   10 1:00:03   11   3:02:40 
       7   236 CUCHE Denis             54 9912 CA Rosé                   17:31    9 1:00:09    4   46:26   15 1:01:26   13   3:05:32 
       8   285 Eudier Patrick          56 2704NM Club Orientatio         15:30    2 1:04:32    9   58:52   31   55:45    6   3:14:39 
       9   543 Rutz Felix              51 9947 Kapreolo Elgg             17:35   10 1:09:00   10   41:35    9 1:07:51   17   3:16:01 
      10   211 Gil Poveda Antonio      55 9911 C.E. Colivenc             17:04    7 1:14:43   15   45:23   11 1:00:57   12   3:18:07 
      11   297 Hueber François         60 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO         18:17   13 1:17:59   18   50:38   21   56:02    7   3:22:56 
      12  1012 Bradbury Paul           57 10018 South Yorkshire          17:50   11 1:22:57   23   46:07   13 1:02:47   15   3:29:41 
      13   269 Cachard Christian       56 6911RA Club des Sports         18:44   17 1:14:11   14   45:34   12 1:14:25   23   3:32:54 
      14   990 Meriheinä Ulf           57 10013 SK Uusi                  19:18   19 1:20:27   21   48:32   20 1:14:26   24   3:42:43 
      15   598 Dupoirieux Gilles       58 8807LO Loisir Orientat         15:07    1 1:22:49   22   55:29   26 1:12:31   21   3:45:56 
      16   382 Bonhomme Robert            6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid 6         22:54   27 1:17:19   17   51:35   22 1:14:50   25   3:46:38 
      17   672 Gydesen Terkel          60 9968 OK MELFAR                 16:44    6 1:27:38   27   53:00   24 1:11:58   20   3:49:20 
      18   878 Tóth Károly             60 10004 Orienteering Clu         19:46   21 1:19:18   20   48:24   19 1:22:22   33   3:49:50 
      19  1254 Curzio Leonardo         58 10045 Orientamondo Ita         16:19    3 1:10:53   13 1:12:24   36 1:10:49   18   3:50:25 
      20  1082 Grenouillat Jean-loui   58 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         18:55   18 1:23:14   24   59:36   32 1:13:23   22   3:55:08 
      21  1231 Tenedos Robert          57 1202MP Villefranche Or         20:26   23 1:24:26   25   56:30   27 1:16:17   28   3:57:39 
      22  1136 Dubois Jean-luc         57 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         21:33   25 1:18:52   19   58:29   30 1:23:09   34   4:02:03 
      23   143 Parmentier Pierre       48 9905 ASUB Orientation          17:54   12 1:39:42   33   47:55   16 1:17:50   30   4:03:21 
      24   477 Campbell Nick           57 7807IF Guyancourt Orie         25:09   30 1:29:38   30   53:36   25 1:18:11   31   4:06:34 
      25    24 Piqueray Bernard           9940 Hermathenae Orien         23:54   29 1:26:28   26   58:24   29 1:19:58   32   4:08:44 
      26  1056 Boulanger Patrick       58 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         21:26   24 1:29:16   29 1:12:50   37 1:16:14   27   4:19:46 
      27   604 Fellbaum Steve             9958 Manchester and Di         20:03   22 2:02:17   36   48:19   18 1:14:57   26   4:25:36 
      28     3 Boudy Eric              57 9502IF A C Beauchamp           23:52   28 1:49:07   35 1:37:01   44 1:40:52   37   5:30:52 
      29  1077 Laminette François      60 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do         26:11   31 2:26:54   40 1:24:20   41 1:17:21   29   5:34:46 
      30     6 VARIN Guy               60 2101BO ABCO DIJON              28:09   32 2:13:36   38 1:08:13   35 1:48:13   41   5:38:11 
      31   394 Sylvestre Wilfrid       59 1801CE CSA EMB BOURGES         22:03   26 2:22:25   39 1:26:41   43 1:42:09   38   5:53:18 
      32   407 Karpyn Christian        57 7703IF CSLG MELUN              29:54   33 2:12:33   37 1:19:06   39 1:58:54   42   6:00:27 
      33   637 Expert François         57 0109RA O'Bugey                 34:38   34 2:59:57   41 1:50:11   46 2:49:37   43   8:14:23 

             2 Wibart Hélier           57 9502IF A C Beauchamp              pm      1:16:49   16 1:37:04   45 1:26:50   35           
           623 Grangé Philippe         59 5803BO NIEVRE ORIENTAT         19:37   20 1:43:22   34   57:36   28      pm                
           816 Bütikofer Klaus         58 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be            pm      1:04:09    8   35:06    3   54:28    4           
           132 Suty Jean-claude        57 2109BO ASQ'Orientation                    1:36:28   32 1:03:24   34   59:27    9           
           137 Terzi Pierre            60 2109BO ASQ'Orientation           abs      1:29:01   28   48:03   17 1:04:18   16           
           230 Mortelier Bernard       57 6803AL CO Mulhouse               abs           pm      1:03:16   33      pm                
           329 Reich Alain             53 6804AL co colmar                 abs      1:35:11   31 1:25:44   42 1:43:47   40           
          1156 Jörger Klemens          60 10032 TV Kippenheim              abs        58:15    2   41:11    8 1:10:52   19           
          1198 Vuillaume Bertrand      58 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc                    1:09:43   11   46:09   14   59:33   10           
            57 Porte Jean Luc          59 2105BO ADOC                                              52:51   23 1:27:08   36           
           245 Sauty Alain             58 9913 Care-Vevey Orient                                 1:17:26   38 1:43:28   39           
           731 Marti Pekka             51 9979 ol biel seeland             abs          abs        35:18    4   51:11    3           
          1201 Loisy Jacques           56 2104BO Vallée de l'Ouc         36:07   35              1:22:35   40                        



H60  (44)                                  

       1   762 Kohler Hansruedi        54 9985 OLG Dachsen               12:04    1   34:49    1   36:05    3   41:47    2   2:04:45 
       2   740 Freuler Jakob           52 9979 ol biel seeland           12:51    2   38:19    2   33:00    1   41:41    1   2:05:51 
       3  1163 Uher Petr               50 10036 Universitni Spor         13:28    3   38:58    4   35:56    2   56:04   12   2:24:26 
       4   573 Jirka Jiøí              55 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejov         15:09    6   38:36    3   45:53   10   51:30    4   2:31:08 
       5   819 Wiget Beat              55 10000 OLV Luzern               15:28    7   48:14    9   43:18    6   55:30   11   2:42:30 
       6   562 Heuninckx Luc           52 9948 Kempische Orienta         15:28    7   48:38   11   42:42    5 1:00:45   20   2:47:33 
       7   544 Meier Robert            51 9947 Kapreolo Elgg             18:06   18   47:58    8   45:31    9   56:54   13   2:48:29 
       8  1042 Galle Ole               52 10026 Th OK                    16:29   13   51:51   13   44:19    7   58:35   18   2:51:14 
       9   960 Battista Jean Françoi   55 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             17:57   17   47:37    7   54:43   21   53:34    6   2:53:51 
      10   556 Linten Julien           51 9948 Kempische Orienta         14:12    4   50:21   12   54:52   22   55:26    9   2:54:51 
      11   496 Christensen Poul Erik   52 9942 Horsens OK                16:28   12   53:58   18   45:03    8 1:02:19   21   2:57:48 
      12   384 BRISEPIERRE Richard        6913RA Crapahut                16:59   14   59:54   27   51:34   14   51:23    3   2:59:50 
      13   613 Seckler Daniel          53 1303PZ Marseille Cours         19:41   23   56:53   23   46:45   12   57:57   17   3:01:16 
      14   551 Gilot Jos               54 9948 Kempische Orienta         21:01   27   53:06   16   52:10   16   57:28   16   3:03:45 
      15   271 Mazard Jean-pierre      55 6911RA Club des Sports         22:00   29   54:23   19   56:27   23   59:51   19   3:12:41 
      16  1216 Faivre Daniel           54 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         20:34   26   56:17   21 1:06:51   33   57:06   14   3:20:48 
      17   806 Husner Anton            53 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL             15:38    9 1:00:11   29   57:50   25 1:08:03   28   3:21:42 
      18  1045 Bonafini Marco          51 10027 Thömus Team / OL         19:09   21 1:03:02   31   53:30   17 1:07:17   24   3:22:58 
      19   769 Arnet Werner            54 9987 OLG Herzogenbuchs         16:16   11   58:04   24 1:01:23   26 1:07:54   26   3:23:37 
      20  1197 Font Garcia Jose        53 10038 Valencia Orienta         22:04   30 1:01:44   30 1:06:26   32   57:10   15   3:27:24 
      21   847 Zamperin Enzo           53 10003 Oricuneo                 15:50   10 1:17:49   37   51:42   15 1:03:45   23   3:29:06 
      22  1144 Ceulemans Marc          53 10029 TROL Belgium             18:57   20   59:13   26 1:03:52   30 1:08:57   30   3:30:59 
      23   524 Pociello Christian      52 3408LR Agglomération M         20:13   25 1:06:54   33 1:08:45   34 1:03:27   22   3:39:19 
      24   554 Gressens Eddy           55 9948 Kempische Orienta         19:19   22   48:29   10 1:03:06   29 1:28:31   37   3:39:25 
      25   838 Buytaert Anton          51 10002 Omega                    22:13   31   59:54   27 1:11:51   36 1:08:52   29   3:42:50 
      26   378 Boehm Yves              54 6806AL Course d'orient         21:52   28 1:08:26   34 1:19:39   40 1:07:46   25   3:57:43 
      27   591 Etienne Dominique          8807LO Loisir Orientat         17:48   16 1:09:27   35 1:11:37   35 1:20:53   36   3:59:45 
      28  1154 De Kerf Eddie           52 10030 trol netherlands         18:27   19 1:32:17   40 1:05:36   31 1:07:57   27   4:04:17 
      29   987 Christensen Bjarne      52 10012 Silkeborg OK           1:45:44   37   43:28    5   46:15   11   54:38    7   4:10:05 
      30  1122 Mouchette Alain         53 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         26:06   35 1:21:29   38 1:19:28   39 1:17:22   34   4:24:25 
      31   238 Chatagny Bertrand       51 9912 CA Rosé                   27:51   36 1:25:23   39 1:15:44   38 1:17:46   35   4:26:44 
      32   376 Fischer Guy             54 6806AL Course d'orient         20:11   24 1:09:40   36 1:29:59   42 1:31:52   38   4:31:42 
      33   105 CAU GERARD              52 4504CE ASCO                    25:57   34 1:40:22   41 1:14:21   37 1:39:30   39   5:00:10 
      34   869 Hardel Denis            54 1403NM Orientation cae         25:33   33 2:01:56   42 1:27:43   41 1:55:46   40   5:50:58 

          1062 Leroy Jacques           55 5907NO Tous Azimuts Do            pm      1:05:23   32   54:37   20 1:14:54   32           
          1194 Richard Christian       55 0615PZ Valbonne Sophia         17:15   15   58:07   25   50:35   13      pm                
            11 COLE Christian          95 2101BO ABCO DIJON                           52:34   15 1:02:23   27   55:29   10           
            18 Francis Terrin          52 1307PZ ACA                                  53:25   17   53:55   18   52:19    5           
           200 Rioffray Alain          51 4204RA Boussole en For                      55:45   20   56:31   24 1:16:55   33           
           925 Sorensen Peter          53 IMP176 Politiets Idrat         14:44    5   52:10   14   40:35    4     abs                
          1142 Bolsens Paul            55 10029 TROL Belgium             24:04   32 2:14:09   43 1:35:44   43     abs                
            68 Cuche Henri             51 9903 ANCO                                   45:41    6     abs        55:22    8           
           255 Timmermans Paul         52 9916 Cercle d'Orientat                      56:50   22   54:33   19     abs                
          1240 Werther Wolfgang        54 10041 Wiener Akadem.TV                                 1:02:52   28 1:13:44   31           



H65  (38)                                  

       1   807 Schlatter Hansruedi     47 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL             13:57    1   41:15    1   39:17    1   55:41    4   2:30:10 
       2   264 Mascarell Henri         48 6911RA Club des Sports         15:53    3   45:26    2   54:03   12   54:29    3   2:49:51 
       3   958 Darthiail Jean Paul     48 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             15:49    2   50:41    6   42:43    4 1:02:48    7   2:52:01 
       4   667 Poncet Jean-pierre      47 3913FC O'Jura                  23:55   22   55:02    9   45:45    6   51:49    2   2:56:31 
       5  1192 Thibaud Coulon          50 0615PZ Valbonne Sophia         21:10   15   51:37    7   42:09    3 1:03:32    9   2:58:28 
       6   185 Pereira Jean Claude     49 4010AQ Biscarrosse Oly         18:51   11   50:37    5   45:34    5 1:10:10   16   3:05:12 
       7    55 Vuillet Christian       46 2105BO ADOC                    17:32    5 1:02:18   15   52:24   10 1:00:31    6   3:12:45 
       8   763 Meister Roland          50 9986 OLG Davos                 15:56    4   46:55    3   49:55    9 1:25:00   29   3:17:46 
       9   606 Ross Peter              47 9958 Manchester and Di         18:03    8   59:32   13   55:08   13 1:06:40   14   3:19:23 
      10     7 GOLMARD Dominique       50 2101BO ABCO DIJON              20:04   13 1:01:34   14 1:01:52   19 1:06:36   13   3:30:06 
      11  1214 ROBERT christian        46 7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         17:50    7 1:12:03   23   58:50   14 1:05:53   12   3:34:36 
      12   350 Scuvee Robert           50 9924 CO Liege                  19:40   12 1:14:34   25 1:08:35   27 1:03:45   10   3:46:34 
      13   867 Calandot Jean-pierre    50 1403NM Orientation cae         18:50   10 1:04:20   17 1:07:57   26 1:18:08   22   3:49:15 
      14   968 Fourgassie Alain        50 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             17:45    6   56:12   11 1:16:19   31 1:21:54   24   3:52:10 
      15   962 Alain Cournut           47 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             22:07   18   54:34    8   59:41   15 1:36:10   31   3:52:32 
      16   967 Dubroca Jean Michel     46 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             22:27   19 1:08:10   20 1:05:56   23 1:16:05   20   3:52:38 
      17  1145 Desmedt Eddie           49 10029 TROL Belgium             20:33   14 1:12:56   24 1:16:31   32 1:05:01   11   3:55:01 
      18   553 Houben Jos              47 9948 Kempische Orienta         24:22   23 1:06:23   18 1:02:33   20 1:22:27   25   3:55:45 
      19   316 Thiebault Jean-Philip      6804AL co colmar               22:30   20 1:37:34   33 1:05:03   22 1:02:52    8   4:07:59 
      20  1139 Van Bruggen Mark        46 10029 TROL Belgium             21:46   17 1:17:11   26 1:07:32   25 1:24:50   27   4:11:19 
      21  1099 Duval Jacques           50 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         29:19   26 1:18:49   28 1:18:02   33 1:38:38   32   4:44:48 
      22   492 CHATELAIN Guy           48 9940 Hermathenae Orien         26:31   25 1:24:13   31 1:31:43   36 1:24:59   28   4:47:26 
      23   485 Geromey Dominique       46 8809LO Hautes-Vosges O         34:24   28 1:55:30   35 2:09:50   38 1:52:56   33   6:32:40 

           146 Barbier Georges            9905 ASUB Orientation          25:53   24 1:43:07   34 1:13:11   30      pm                
           213 Dubrez Daniel           48 6803AL CO Mulhouse             32:21   27      pm      1:44:20   37 2:13:40   34           
           558 Bylemans Jos            46 9948 Kempische Orienta            pm      1:07:48   19 1:00:09   16 1:16:05   20           
           715 Kjederqvist Henrik      47 9974 OK73 Gladsaxe                pm      1:26:36   32 1:09:58   28 1:10:06   15           
          1041 Marchal Yves            47 2108BO Talant Sport Or            pm      1:11:57   22 1:01:47   18 1:13:06   18           
             9 ENARD Yves              49 2101BO ABCO DIJON                           58:34   12 1:07:17   24 1:15:59   19           
           398 Cordier Jacques         47 5702LO CSAG METZ                            47:46    4   42:00    2   50:56    1           
           486 Dmyterko Stephane          9940 Hermathenae Orien                    1:21:52   29 1:11:30   29 1:20:29   23           
           494 Asikainen Markku        46 9941 Hiisirasti                21:14   16      pm      1:18:45   34     abs                
           520 Guy Biasse              47 9999 Individuels / Pas         22:49   21 1:03:25   16   48:37    8     abs                
           565 Arlebo Lars             46 9949 KFUM Örebro Orien                    1:11:17   21 1:19:13   35 1:23:28   26           
           946 Gavrilov Vladimir       48 10009 Ramblers                   abs      1:17:35   27 1:03:15   21 1:29:56   30           
          1245 Schneider Noldi         48 10043 zelg                     18:26    9 1:23:18   30 1:00:41   17     abs                
          1262 Louat Aimé                 8903 YCONE Sens        ra                   56:09   10   53:38   11 1:12:07   17           
           395 Guillon Alain              7701IF CSA Fontaineble                                   47:50    7   57:24    5           



H70  (26)                                  

       1   752 Hirter Roland           43 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         17:38    8   48:01    3   39:00    1   35:32    2   2:20:11 
       2   883 Taillandier Guy         45 0801CA OSCM CHARLEVILL         16:34    2   51:38    8   41:31    2   34:56    1   2:24:39 
       3   702 Hansen Mogens           42 9971 OK Skarmen                14:27    1   47:51    2   46:57    3   37:04    4   2:26:19 
       4   750 Wegmüller Heinz         42 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         17:02    4   49:29    4   48:32    4   36:17    3   2:31:20 
       5   228 Eggli Roland            45 6803AL CO Mulhouse             16:43    3   47:14    1   50:58    6   40:03    6   2:34:58 
       6   820 Spirgi Ernst            43 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           17:30    6   51:26    7   50:30    5   40:00    5   2:39:26 
       7   749 Santschi Max            42 9943 OLG Bern Riffenma         19:53   14   56:33   14 1:00:24   10   44:17   10   3:01:07 
       8   825 Pfulg Josef             42 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           21:51   19   50:42    5 1:02:08   11   46:37   11   3:01:18 
       9   457 Baldwin Basil           39 9934 Goldseekers Orien         18:36   10 1:08:14   16   56:00    7   41:24    7   3:04:14 
      10   745 Föllmi Stephan          42 9980 OLC Kapreolo              20:04   15   54:59   11 1:05:48   15   44:05    9   3:04:56 
      11   605 Mawdsley David             9958 Manchester and Di         17:23    5   52:31    9   59:13    9   58:34   22   3:07:41 
      12   821 Frigo Markus            43 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           19:39   12   53:49   10 1:04:44   13   53:06   16   3:11:18 
      13   717 Jorgensen Gunner        43 9974 OK73 Gladsaxe             17:48    9   55:40   12 1:10:38   18   49:12   15   3:13:18 
      14   822 Moos Ernst              36 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           17:30    6   55:49   13 1:28:10   23   47:32   13   3:29:01 
      15    26 Elias Jean-claude       42 1307PZ ACA                     23:24   22 1:17:53   18 1:04:49   14   43:55    8   3:30:01 
      16   725 Mumprecht Hermann       44 9976 OL MUMURS                 19:29   11 1:15:20   17 1:08:42   17   58:12   21   3:41:43 
      17   794 Hirt Chris              45 9992 OLG Welsikon              22:37   21 1:20:05   19 1:17:51   21   57:15   19   3:57:48 
      18   564 Haglund Tommy           43 9949 KFUM Örebro Orien         26:38   24 1:36:53   21 1:12:40   19   59:49   23   4:16:00 
      19   694 Simonsen Hans Jorgen    42 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         23:49   23 1:48:21   23 1:16:04   20   57:48   20   4:26:02 

           411 Elmes Bob               45 9926 Deeside O.C.              22:03   20      pm      1:06:16   16   55:02   17           
           608 Asserbo Jens            43 9959 Maribo ok                 21:17   18      pm        57:43    8   48:26   14           
           824 Rigert Bruno            45 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           20:25   16 1:22:43   20      pm        56:21   18           
            54 Venon Gérard            44 2105BO ADOC                    19:44   13   51:00    6      pm          abs                
           258 Blasco Serge               9917 Club athlérique c                      58:48   15 1:03:06   12   46:45   12           
           780 Roethlisberger Tony     41 9990 OLG SONNENHOF                pm          abs      1:17:54   22 1:06:53   24           
           614 Guiguet Michel          43 1303PZ Marseille Cours         20:27   17 1:37:01   22     abs          abs                



H75  (10)                                  

       1   385 GROSJEAN Pierre         38 6913RA Crapahut                33:05    2   59:30    2   48:40    2 1:03:39    2   3:24:54 
       2   552 Vandenberk Henri        37 9948 Kempische Orienta         31:36    1 1:08:08    3 1:12:48    5 1:17:06    3   4:09:38 
       3    67 Luginbuhl Heinz         38 9903 ANCO                      36:20    3 1:23:47    6 1:21:26    8 1:41:40    7   5:03:13 
       4   823 Keller Franz            39 10001 OLV Zug Freaks           39:50    5 1:38:54   10 1:09:14    3 1:36:37    5   5:04:35 
       5   983 Kalnins Andris          38 10010 Seniors                  38:50    4 1:27:28    8 1:16:30    6 2:00:47    8   5:23:35 
       6   748 Zuercher Walter            9982 OLG Basel                 42:12    6 1:23:57    7 1:17:10    7 2:05:38    9   5:28:57 

           339 Desaintjan Claude       37 6804AL co colmar                  pm      1:32:22    9 1:10:29    4 1:23:54    4           
           744 Fiechter Christian         9980 OLC Kapreolo                 pm        51:53    1   38:51    1   52:17    1           
          1249 Beguinot Jacques        37 5501LO SAV CO Verdun                      1:18:29    5 2:01:50    9 1:39:56    6           
           234 Rossier Hubert          39 9912 CA Rosé                              1:17:23    4                                     



H80  (5)                                   

       1   734 Hutzli Martin           32 9979 ol biel seeland           27:37    1   50:46    1   42:38    1   58:58    1   2:59:59 
       2   246 Repond Henri            32 9913 Care-Vevey Orient         35:56    3   52:14    2   46:09    2   59:02    2   3:13:21 
       3   458 Kerr Alex               35 9935 Greater Vancouver         38:02    5   57:52    3 1:18:15    3 1:16:17    3   4:10:26 
       4   585 Kempf Adolf             26 9953 KTV ALTDORF               37:55    4 1:07:38    4 1:25:28    4 1:22:04    4   4:33:05 
       5   481 Mols Karl               31 9938 Hansa Simmerath           33:10    2 1:14:49    5 1:33:18    5 1:28:30    5   4:49:47 



IC  (13)                                   

       1   997 Bednarikova Daniela     77 10015 Slavia Liberec O         18:59    3 1:07:53    2   59:41    4   42:21    2   3:08:54 
       2   495 Germann Erna Elisabet   56 9942 Horsens OK                30:11    9   56:54    1   51:20    2 1:01:46    7   3:20:11 
       3   118 Chiodoni Lorena         71 9904 ASCO Lugano               18:53    2 1:09:13    3 1:02:35    5   50:54    5   3:21:35 
       4   587 Lundmark Astrid         63 9955 Linköpings Orient         22:46    5 1:18:08    5   54:03    3   49:53    4   3:24:50 

           433 Gisholt Elise           69 9930 Fossum IF                 16:43    1      pm        48:51    1   35:34    1           
          1104 Maire Sandrine          72 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         20:12    4      pm      1:52:06    9   43:57    3           
            13 Blaise Danielle         72 1307PZ ACA                     29:01    8              1:16:46    7 1:00:32    6           
           503 Kokholm Lea             01 9943 Horsens Orienteri         26:09    7 1:38:09    6      pm          abs                
           934 Danelon Isabelle        70 2904BR Quimper orienta         23:06    6 1:10:18    4 1:07:18    6                        
          1165 Hronova Katarina        75 10036 Universitni Spor                         pm           pm      1:46:36    8           
           106 Lhomme Marie            75 4504CE ASCO                       pm                   1:23:44    8                        
           979 Martin Céline           75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI         32:00   10              1:55:56   10                        
           387 SALMON Catherine           6913RA Crapahut                  abs           pm          abs          abs                



IM  (5)                                    

       1   726 Christiansen Tor Ivar   66 9977 OL Tonsberg og Om         15:13    1 1:01:23    1   41:48    1 1:15:21    3   3:13:45 

           582 Bjorgum Benedicte Hal   94 9952 Kristiansand OK           15:40    2      pm           pm      1:07:20    1           
           930 Wych Rosie              55 10008 Quantock Oriente                    2:04:16    2 1:37:31    3 1:56:53    5           
           746 Rotzler Mirjam          78 9981 OLG Aesch                                         2:01:16    4 1:17:56    4           
           747 Hofer Michael           81 9981 OLG Aesch                                         1:28:40    2 1:11:27    2           



IL  (1)                                    

           931 Rimes Andy              63 10008 Quantock Oriente                         pm      1:19:35    1 2:14:36    1           



JALONNE  (36)                              

       1   431 Gisholt Sindre          02 9930 Fossum IF                  4:13    1   17:11    1   16:20    1   18:36    1     56:20 
       2    74 Hamel Jules             08 9903 ANCO                       5:05    3   18:21    2   26:18    8   20:19    2   1:10:03 
       3   589 Richard Ethan           04 9956 LMA72                      8:28   13   21:21    3   20:39    2   20:27    3   1:10:55 
       4   189 Küng Mareia             07 9909 björnbär ok                4:25    2   31:07   14   22:34    3   20:57    4   1:19:03 
       5   547 Debaere Eline           07 9948 Kempische Orienta          6:50    9   25:48    8   23:43    6   23:09    5   1:19:30 
       6   546 Debaere Thomas          09 9948 Kempische Orienta          5:44    4   25:39    7   23:28    4   27:13    6   1:22:04 
       7   978 Martin Laura            08 5402LO SCAPA NANCY ORI          6:16    6   26:51    9   23:32    5   27:45    7   1:24:24 
       8   758 Dauwalder Robin         08 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bir          6:41    8   24:48    6   28:55   10   28:39    8   1:29:03 
       9   645 Veitsberger Miriam      06 9966 OJE Wappler                6:36    7   28:35   11   32:53   14   34:34   11   1:42:38 
      10   602 Dufour Ambre            07 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTAT          9:53   18   33:45   18   31:27   12   38:00   14   1:53:05 
      11   115 Chiodoni Giulio         09 9904 ASCO Lugano                7:21   10   28:24   10   36:31   18   49:11   22   2:01:27 
      12    15 Dagatti Cyriane         09 1307PZ ACA                      8:41   14   41:05   23   44:11   22   41:41   18   2:15:38 
      13   839 Vialard Louna           09 8404PZ OP Avignon               8:41   14   34:54   20   53:56   26   41:44   19   2:19:15 
      14   684 Skaug Signe             07 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H          5:48    5   42:37   24   35:50   17   55:31   25   2:19:46 
      15  1117 Schouller loane         10 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam          7:41   11   34:42   19   51:22   24   46:20   21   2:20:05 
      16  1001 Vlašímská Karolína      08 10016 Slovan Karlovy V          8:50   16   44:02   25   47:57   23   41:57   20   2:22:46 
      17  1017 Magnusson Jakob         96 10020 Stora Tuna OK            54:23   28   36:39   21   34:48   15   39:18   17   2:45:08 
      18   964 Lasseigne Antoine       09 3308AQ SAGC Cestas             10:46   20   58:13   28   52:00   25   52:23   24   2:53:22 
      19  1133 Blondin Mathilde        10 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         12:45   24 1:14:03   29 1:11:36   32 1:13:46   27   3:52:10 
      20  1114 Stein Victor            08 5703LO Tout Azimut Fam         18:34   26 1:14:26   32 1:13:30   33 1:13:28   26   3:59:58 
      21   328 Reich Anaelle           09 6804AL co colmar               11:38   22 1:14:03   29 1:09:16   30 1:39:37   28   4:14:34 
      22   326 Reich Ulysse            11 6804AL co colmar               11:39   23 1:14:09   31 1:09:21   31 1:39:53   29   4:15:02 

           304 Villar Basile           07 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATIO            pm        24:37    5   44:04   21   36:21   12           
           307 Beguinot Guillaume      08 0111RA co amberieu                pm        40:36   22   29:37   11   38:41   16           
           345 Piron Célia             06 9924 CO Liege                     pm        29:32   13   34:58   16   38:08   15           
           595 Blot Mathilde              8807LO Loisir Orientat          7:50   12   32:57   17 1:03:29   28      pm                
            81 Calandry Simon          08 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS O                      23:41    4   26:16    7   37:14   13           
           424 Janod Titouane          08 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         23:31   27      pm      1:02:20   27                        
           578 Cech Radan              08 9951 KOS Tesla Brno                         32:40   15   27:40    9   28:43    9           
          1164 Pastuszkova Laura       06 10036 Universitni Spor                         pm        40:18   19   49:48   23           
          1232 Kotecká Marie Anna      09 5906NO Villeneuve d'As                      32:53   16   40:53   20   31:43   10           
          1256 Rass Magdalena Julia    06 10046 Laufkub Kompass           9:34   17   53:33   27 1:06:58   29                        
           112 Lhomme Emilie           05 4504CE ASCO                    17:40   25                32:28   13                        
          1207 Poinsenot Paul             7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         10:00   19   29:28   12                                     
          1208 Poinsenot Mathis           7004FC Vesoul Haute-Sa         11:16   21   48:33   26                                     
           170 Cocteau Mélissa         07 2508FC Balise 25                  pm          abs          abs          abs                



D40C  (30)                                 

       1   728 Christiansen Marianne   66 9977 OL Tonsberg og Om         14:45    3   49:29    1   33:59    1   28:54    1   2:07:07 
       2   804 Husner Lily             61 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL             13:38    1   55:34    4   43:35    2   37:05    3   2:29:52 
       3   741 Hohl Therese            67 9979 ol biel seeland           14:31    2   51:33    2   52:47    4   35:35    2   2:34:26 
       4   240 Schafer Peggy           71 9912 CA Rosé                   15:37    4   55:09    3   52:03    3   38:00    4   2:40:49 
       5   346 Seba Virginie           75 9924 CO Liege                  18:20    9 1:02:23    6 1:14:48   17   49:30    8   3:25:01 
       6   516 Bertrand Sophie         74 9999 Individuels / Pas         17:26    6 1:07:49   11 1:09:45   14   53:06   10   3:28:06 
       7   617 Cerna Monika            74 9961 MLOK Marianske La         24:44   21 1:13:03   12 1:06:50    9   45:50    7   3:30:27 
       8   537 Marešová Marcela        74 9946 Jiskra Nejdek OB          19:14   11 1:19:50   16 1:07:48   11   58:20   12   3:45:12 
       9  1239 Brierley Vanessa        68 10040 West Cumberland          18:05    7 1:39:21   21   58:34    7   53:22   11   3:49:22 
      10   814 Krähenbühl Monika       68 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         18:45   10 1:07:06    9 1:22:46   21 1:04:21   16   3:52:58 
      11   810 Walther Annekäthi       58 9998 OLV Hindelbank Be         22:56   17 1:18:01   14 1:24:29   22   52:26    9   3:57:52 
      12   140 Begu Aurore             72 7722IF ASSAP CO                20:48   14 1:20:04   17 1:09:04   12 1:08:43   17   3:58:39 
      13   947 Elias Maria             72 10009 Ramblers                 24:28   20 1:19:18   15 1:20:39   19 1:03:04   15   4:07:29 
      14   596 Blot Karine                8807LO Loisir Orientat         19:50   12 1:36:35   20 1:20:36   18   59:31   13   4:16:32 
      15   611 Leibe Bergstedt Katja   60 9960 Markbygdens OK            22:58   18 1:17:26   13 1:50:24   27   59:42   14   4:30:30 
      16   279 Malla Torres Juani      63 9919 Club Los Pinos            24:54   22 1:46:30   22 1:41:20   26 1:19:46   21   5:12:30 

           194 Pruvost Virginie        71 6008NO La boussole Aud         22:35   15      pm      1:38:42   25 1:29:44   23           
           220 Harnist Juliette        75 6803AL CO Mulhouse                pm      1:06:52    8 1:07:16   10 1:18:41   20           
          1003 Bredlerová Tereza       75 10016 Slovan Karlovy V            pm      1:07:25   10 1:11:12   15 1:12:38   18           
          1014 Scheuermann Katrin      71 10019 SSV Planeta Rade         16:07    5      pm        53:39    5   41:39    5           
          1021 Lueger Ingrid           68 10021 SU Schöckl Graz          20:19   13      pm      1:35:36   24 1:21:19   22           
            92 Baud Sandrine           75 6203NO Artois Rand'Ori                    1:58:22   23 2:33:53   28 1:13:41   19           
           358 Herve-jousse Odile      55 9109IF COPS91                             1:05:35    7   54:40    6   45:38    6           
           425 Vaysse Isabelle         71 7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBERY         23:14   19 1:22:07   18   59:50    8                        
           681 Kejser Mariann          62 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         22:49   16 1:28:01   19 1:09:36   13     abs                
           688 Kristensen Trine        73 9969 OK Pan Aarhus - H         18:05    7      pm      1:12:27   16                        
            93 Le Strat Marie-cécile   66 9404IF AS Institut Geo                                 1:34:42   23 1:31:40   25           
           101 Malassigné Elfege       70 9404IF AS Institut Geo       1:04:03   23      pm          abs          abs                
           405 Pineau Noëlle           72 5702LO CSAG METZ                                       1:20:58   20 1:29:53   24           
           266 Vuitton Christelle      67 6911RA Club des Sports                      59:50    5     abs          abs